Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 17
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 3 Lukyanuk Alexey 00:06:26.6 01:59:41.2 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 2 Llarena Efrén 00:06:27.5 02:00:33.5 RC2 2 00:00:52.3
3 1 Marczyk Miko 00:06:29.8 02:00:40.7 RC2 3 00:00:59.5
4 6 Campedelli Simone 00:06:31.0 02:00:55.1 RC2 4 00:01:13.9
5 14 Cruz Enrique 00:06:30.3 02:01:00.4 RC2 5 00:01:19.2
6 8 Ares Iván 00:06:30.1 02:01:13.8 RC2 6 00:01:32.6
7 11 Pernía Surhayen 00:06:33.6 02:01:30.2 RC2 7 00:01:49.0
8 10 Monzón Luis 00:06:31.8 02:01:33.7 RC2 8 00:01:52.5
9 9 Solans Jan 00:06:31.1 02:02:02.9 RC2 9 00:02:21.7
10 15 Lemes Yeray 00:06:33.0 02:02:35.9 RC2 10 00:02:54.7
11 39 Suarez Miguel Angel 00:06:39.4 02:03:54.3 RC2 11 00:04:13.1
12 12 von Thurn und Taxis Albert 00:06:41.5 02:04:16.2 RC2 12 00:04:35.0
13 4 Solans Nil 00:08:39.5 02:05:08.4 RC2 13 00:05:27.2
14 7 Vilariño Luis 00:07:08.2 02:06:25.4 RC2 14 00:06:44.2
15 17 Alonso Juan Carlos 00:06:52.7 02:07:55.6 RC2 15 00:08:14.4
16 35 Fotia Anthony 00:06:57.5 02:08:22.1 RC4 1 00:08:40.9
17 30 Pajari Sami 00:06:58.4 02:08:35.3 RC4 2 00:08:54.1
18 29 Bassas Josep 00:06:52.5 02:08:47.0 RC4 3 00:09:05.8
19 19 Chwist Daniel 00:06:51.0 02:08:59.5 RC2 16 00:09:18.3
20 28 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste 00:07:05.6 02:09:11.9 RC4 4 00:09:30.7
21 20 Torn Ken 00:06:49.8 02:09:13.7 RC3 1 00:09:32.5
22 37 Cagiao Jorge 00:07:03.5 02:09:43.1 RC4 5 00:10:01.9
23 21 Pardo Javier 00:06:51.8 02:10:42.0 RC2 17 00:11:00.8
24 27 García Carlos David 00:07:03.2 02:11:06.2 RGT 1 00:11:25.0
25 31 László Martin 00:06:58.4 02:11:13.2 RC4 6 00:11:32.0
26 42 Palomo Óscar 00:07:02.1 02:12:28.6 RC4 7 00:12:47.4
27 43 Fuentes Sergio 00:07:10.5 02:12:41.6 RC4 8 00:13:00.4
28 34 Soria Paulo 00:07:09.2 02:13:05.8 RC4 9 00:13:24.6
29 32 Loof Nick 00:07:04.3 02:13:14.2 RC4 10 00:13:33.0
30 48 Martín Marcos 00:07:23.6 02:14:49.5 RC5 1 00:15:08.3
31 38 Hernández Zósimo 00:07:23.3 02:15:32.2 RC4 11 00:15:51.0
32 22 Feofanov Dmitry 00:07:34.5 02:19:09.3 RC2 18 00:19:28.1
33 51 Gil Sebastián 00:07:47.0 02:19:46.8 RC5 2 00:20:05.6
34 49 Hernández Manuel 00:07:33.5 02:20:39.4 RC5 3 00:20:58.2
35 47 Naranjo Manuel Ángel 00:07:54.0 02:24:04.6 RC4 12 00:24:23.4
36 23 Poloński Dariusz 00:08:02.5 03:31:14.2 RGT 2 01:31:33.0
37 25 Érdi Tibor jun. 00:06:51.3 03:34:11.4 RC2 19 01:34:30.2