Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 12
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 11 Gryazin Nikolay 00:07:51.2 01:30:50.3 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 10 Breen Craig 00:07:48.9 01:31:07.6 RC2 2 00:00:17.3
3 1 Lukyanuk Alexey 00:07:47.1 01:31:21.2 RC2 3 00:00:30.9
4 6 Llarena Efrén 00:07:50.8 01:31:47.1 RC2 4 00:00:56.8
5 2 Mikkelsen Andreas 00:07:45.9 01:32:03.6 RC2 5 00:01:13.3
6 3 Marczyk Miko 00:07:52.6 01:32:12.5 RC2 6 00:01:22.2
7 17 Pietarinen Eerik 00:07:53.3 01:33:02.1 RC2 7 00:02:11.8
8 8 Cais Erik 00:07:53.3 01:33:12.8 RC2 8 00:02:22.5
9 9 Fernàndez Emilio 00:08:01.0 01:33:31.9 RC2 9 00:02:41.6
10 21 Tempestini Simone 00:07:57.9 01:33:38.2 RC2 10 00:02:47.9
11 4 Solans Nil 00:07:55.9 01:33:50.2 RC2 11 00:02:59.9
12 19 Linnamäe Georg 00:07:56.0 01:33:53.4 RC2 12 00:03:03.1
13 5 Herczig Norbert 00:07:56.4 01:34:05.0 RC2 13 00:03:14.7
14 22 Jeets Raul 00:07:55.6 01:34:11.7 RC2 14 00:03:21.4
15 7 Bonato Yoann 00:07:53.7 01:34:29.4 RC2 15 00:03:39.1
16 29 Battistolli Alberto 00:07:57.8 01:34:31.8 RC2 16 00:03:41.5
17 15 Munster Grégoire 00:07:56.3 01:34:44.3 RC2 17 00:03:54.0
18 32 Torn Ken 00:08:21.5 01:37:03.4 RC3 1 00:06:13.1
19 24 Kołtun Jarosław 00:08:16.4 01:37:40.0 RC2 18 00:06:49.7
20 25 Shaymiev Radik 00:08:31.9 01:38:56.0 RC2 19 00:08:05.7
21 27 Mitchell Jason 00:08:22.3 01:39:20.6 RC2 20 00:08:30.3
22 33 Solberg Oscar 00:08:30.5 01:39:31.1 RC3 2 00:08:40.8
23 30 Stugemo Lars 00:08:38.1 01:39:39.2 RC2 21 00:08:48.9
24 34 Feofanov Dmitry 00:08:42.8 01:39:46.1 RC2 22 00:08:55.8
25 36 Érdi Tibor jun. 00:08:32.9 01:40:25.9 RC2 23 00:09:35.6
26 26 Vilariño Luis 00:08:26.6 01:40:56.8 RC2 24 00:10:06.5
27 49 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste 00:08:37.4 01:41:02.2 RC4 1 00:10:11.9
28 31 Monteiro Aloísio 00:08:37.3 01:41:19.9 RC2 25 00:10:29.6
29 42 Bassas Josep 00:08:31.3 01:43:11.5 RC4 2 00:12:21.2
30 41 Pajari Sami 00:08:30.8 01:43:18.9 RC4 3 00:12:28.6
31 44 Loof Nick 00:08:46.2 01:43:35.2 RC4 4 00:12:44.9
32 37 Pryczek Michał 00:08:42.3 01:43:36.6 RC2 26 00:12:46.3
33 46 Kasari Kaspar 00:08:49.2 01:43:51.7 RC4 5 00:13:01.4
34 38 Igaveņš Ainārs 00:08:50.2 01:44:17.6 RC2 27 00:13:27.3
35 28 Widłak Igor 00:08:58.6 01:44:54.8 RC3 3 00:14:04.5
36 40 Poloński Dariusz 00:08:52.3 01:45:02.9 RGT 1 00:14:12.6
37 59 Mabellini Andrea 00:09:10.2 01:46:50.7 RC5 1 00:16:00.4
38 45 Lewandowski Łukasz 00:08:55.1 01:48:03.2 RC4 6 00:17:12.9
39 60 Timur Yiğit Alpaslan 00:09:00.0 01:48:04.1 RC5 2 00:17:13.8
40 57 Rossi Ghjuvanni 00:09:17.0 01:48:40.6 RC5 3 00:17:50.3
41 58 Bergounhe Bastien 00:09:09.2 01:48:43.6 RC5 4 00:17:53.3
42 62 Sluckus Jonas 00:08:41.7 01:49:19.2 RC2 28 00:18:28.9
43 55 Molle Amaury 00:09:41.1 01:52:48.7 RC4 7 00:21:58.4
44 39 Rada Martin 00:10:22.6 01:57:42.2 RGT 2 00:26:51.9
45 14 Devine Callum 00:08:03.5 02:10:06.3 RC2 29 00:39:16.0
46 47 Polášek Daniel 00:09:05.5 02:10:38.0 RC4 8 00:39:47.7
47 43 Maior Norbert 00:08:41.3 02:11:13.1 RC4 9 00:40:22.8
48 50 Landa Nikolai 00:09:09.2 02:15:00.3 RC4 10 00:44:10.0
49 52 László Martin 00:08:57.6 02:15:50.7 RC4 11 00:45:00.4
50 56 Soria Paulo 00:09:26.3 02:25:38.5 RC5 5 00:54:48.2