Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 14
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 1 Lukyanuk Alexey 00:01:47.9 01:48:31.3 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 3 Mikkelsen Andreas 00:01:48.9 01:48:49.7 RC2 2 00:00:18.4
3 11 Marczyk Miko 00:01:47.6 01:50:26.0 RC2 3 00:01:54.7
4 8 Solans Nil 00:01:50.5 01:51:37.5 RC2 4 00:03:06.2
5 12 Herczig Norbert 00:01:50.4 01:52:16.1 RC2 5 00:03:44.8
6 7 Llarena Efrén 00:01:48.7 01:52:17.8 RC2 6 00:03:46.5
7 25 Chuchała Wojciech 00:01:51.0 01:52:27.3 RC2 7 00:03:56.0
8 17 Bonato Yoann 00:01:54.4 01:52:43.0 RC2 8 00:04:11.7
9 14 Cais Erik 00:01:49.6 01:52:47.9 RC2 9 00:04:16.6
10 18 Grzyb Grzegorz 00:01:48.3 01:53:14.4 RC2 10 00:04:43.1
11 4 Fernàndez Emilio 00:01:50.9 01:53:21.4 RC2 11 00:04:50.1
12 23 Chwietczuk Adrian 00:01:52.7 01:53:21.5 RC2 12 00:04:50.2
13 26 Scandola Umberto 00:01:49.6 01:53:42.9 RC2 13 00:05:11.6
14 19 Devine Callum 00:01:50.3 01:53:43.2 RC2 14 00:05:11.9
15 2 Poom Roland 00:01:50.6 01:53:44.5 RC2 15 00:05:13.2
16 15 Kasperczyk Tomasz 00:01:50.2 01:55:36.0 RC2 16 00:07:04.7
17 39 Szeja Jarosław 00:01:50.5 01:55:40.9 RC2 17 00:07:09.6
18 21 Kotarba Łukasz 00:01:53.8 01:55:44.6 RC2 18 00:07:13.3
19 32 Battistolli Alberto 00:01:49.9 01:56:57.2 RC2 19 00:08:25.9
20 10 Munster Grégoire 00:01:50.6 01:56:59.1 RC2 20 00:08:27.8
21 42 Armstrong Jon 00:01:55.5 01:57:13.6 RC3 1 00:08:42.3
22 30 Gabryś Zbigniew 00:01:51.7 01:57:30.3 RC2 21 00:08:59.0
23 48 Pardo Javier 00:01:56.5 02:01:02.8 RC2 22 00:12:31.5
24 63 Pajari Sami 00:02:02.2 02:01:07.5 RC4 1 00:12:36.2
25 74 Blomberg Robert 00:01:54.4 02:01:07.6 RC2 23 00:12:36.3
26 33 Lubiak Maciej 00:05:00.0 02:01:11.5 RC2 24 00:12:40.2
27 75 Typa Radosław 00:02:01.6 02:01:30.2 RC3 2 00:12:58.9
28 41 Torn Ken 00:01:54.7 02:01:51.4 RC3 3 00:13:20.1
29 56 Franceschi Mathieu 00:01:58.7 02:02:01.7 RC4 2 00:13:30.4
30 43 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz 00:02:00.7 02:02:10.8 RC3 4 00:13:39.5
31 53 Bassas Josep 00:02:01.2 02:02:26.0 RC4 3 00:13:54.7
32 47 Feofanov Dmitry 00:01:58.1 02:02:26.6 RC2 25 00:13:55.3
33 50 Cartier Victor 00:01:56.4 02:02:38.0 RC2 26 00:14:06.7
34 49 Vinyes Joan 00:02:00.7 02:03:30.0 RC2 27 00:14:58.7
35 51 Pryczek Michał 00:01:57.5 02:03:38.3 RC2 28 00:15:07.0
36 61 Maior Norbert 00:02:01.7 02:05:41.9 RC4 4 00:17:10.6
37 29 Monteiro Aloísio 00:01:59.1 02:06:15.2 RC2 29 00:17:43.9
38 52 Poloński Dariusz 00:02:00.6 02:06:30.5 RGT 1 00:17:59.2
39 65 Loof Nick 00:02:03.4 02:07:01.8 RC4 5 00:18:30.5
40 45 Widłak Igor 00:01:58.4 02:07:04.8 RC3 5 00:18:33.5
41 54 Lewandowski Łukasz 00:02:02.8 02:07:07.5 RC4 6 00:18:36.2
42 64 Kasari Kaspar 00:02:12.4 02:07:33.2 RC4 7 00:19:01.9
43 66 Polášek Daniel 00:02:03.7 02:08:17.0 RC4 8 00:19:45.7
44 72 Soria Paulo 00:02:02.4 02:08:31.0 RC5 1 00:19:59.7
45 5 Breen Craig 00:01:47.4 02:09:49.9 RC2 30 00:21:18.6
46 28 Wróblewski Kacper 00:01:49.5 02:12:44.5 RC2 31 00:24:13.2
47 71 Rossi Ghjuvanni 00:02:06.7 02:12:49.0 RC5 2 00:24:17.7
48 77 Gryczyńska Balbina 00:02:07.4 02:13:36.2 RC4 9 00:25:04.9
49 70 Bergounhe Bastien 00:02:06.4 02:14:18.8 RC5 3 00:25:47.5
50 44 László Zoltán 00:02:01.1 02:14:47.6 RC3 6 00:26:16.3
51 69 Mabellini Andrea 00:02:04.0 02:15:25.9 RC5 4 00:26:54.6
52 34 McCourt Cathan 00:01:56.8 02:32:08.6 RC2 32 00:43:37.3
53 35 Nowak Marek 00:01:53.4 02:43:47.0 RC2 33 00:55:15.7
54 57 Molle Amaury 00:02:02.9 02:58:39.7 RC4 10 01:10:08.4