Rentor-Partr Rally Vsetín 2021

Rentor-Partr Rally Vsetín 2021


30. 10. 2021

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 2 - Semetín
SS length: 10.77km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 4
CZE
Stříteský D. / Hovorka Jiří
Škoda Fabia R5
00:05:51.0 110.46
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 5
CZE
Březík Adam / Krajča Ondřej
Škoda Fabia R5
00:05:51.5 110.30
0.05
00:00:00.5
00:00:00.5
3 1
CZE
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
00:05:51.9 110.18
0.08
00:00:00.9
00:00:00.4
4 3
CZE
Jakeš Miroslav / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia R5
00:06:03.0 106.81
1.11
00:00:12.0
00:00:11.1
5 6
SVK
Melichárek J. / Palivec Š.
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
00:06:06.3 105.85
1.42
00:00:15.3
00:00:03.3
6 2
CZE
Vlček Martin / Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5
00:06:06.6 105.76
1.45
00:00:15.6
00:00:00.3
7 7
CZE
Trněný Karel / Doerr Christian
Ford Fiesta R5
00:06:11.6 104.34
1.91
00:00:20.6
00:00:05.0
8 9
SVK
Hanuš V. / Navrátil Jakub
Hyundai i20 R5
00:06:14.2 103.61
2.15
00:00:23.2
00:00:02.6
9 11
CZE
Ševčík Pavel / Vajdák Luděk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:06:18.7 102.38
2.57
00:00:27.7
00:00:04.5
10 15
CZE
Tarabus J. / Trunkát Daniel
Peugeot 208 Rally4
5 00:06:23.8 101.02
3.05
00:00:32.8
00:00:05.1
11 12
CZE
Dědic V. / Laurincová L.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:06:23.9 101.00
3.05
00:00:32.9
00:00:00.1
12 8
CZE
Trnovec Petr / Staněk M.
Hyundai i20 R5
00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:01.8
- 17
CZE
Štefan David / Krofta David
Peugeot 208 Rally4
5 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 18
CZE
Daniel P. / Omelka Zdeněk
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 19
CZE
Srb Michal / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 20
CZE
Lehký Martin / Kotál Jakub
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 21
CZE
Zedník Petr / Zedníková O.
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 22
CZE
Ocelka Filip / Blažek J.
Renault Clio Rally5
9 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 23
CZE
Talaš Jakub / Šmíd Tomáš
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 24
CZE
Čepela Adam / Čepela Roman
Ford Puma
18 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 25
CZE
Vraj Petr jun. / Hlavatý Martin
Škoda Favorit 136 L
18 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 26
CZE
Malaník Pavel / Sedlář Josef
Škoda Favorit 136 L
18 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 27
CZE
Mezihorák O. / Teplá Veronika
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 28
CZE
Rybák Jiří / Baďura V.
Renault Clio Rally4
5 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 29
CZE
Řehák Matěj / Říha Lukáš
Honda Civic Type R
8 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 30
CZE
Řihák Pavel / Andrys F.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 31
CZE
Nwelati Dominik / Stross Jiří
Opel Adam R2
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 32
CZE
Drga Radim / Merčák Michal
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 34
CZE
Šulc Dominik / Picka Ondřej
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 35
CZE
Arnošt Tomáš / Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 36
CZE
Zpěvák K. / Fuksa Pavel
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 38
CZE
Kohn Filip / Střeska T.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 39
CZE
Jančík Jakub / Jurčík Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 40
CZE
Jakeš Dominik / Cibulka Michal
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 41
CZE
Kolář Michal / Kubala Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 42
CZE
Studénka O. / Vybíral Ivo
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 43
CZE
Urban Pavel / Medek Michal
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 44
CZE
Poživil Milan / Král Josef
Peugeot 208 Rally4
5 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 45
CZE
Urban Jakub / Švec Jiří
Škoda Fabia
7 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 46
CZE
Hejtmánek Petr / Tarabus L.
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 47
CZE
Burget Roman / Poch Ivo
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 48
CZE
Hosnedl Jan / Němec Jan
Renault Clio Sport
16 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 49
CZE
Zbořil Milan / Skripová A.
Nissan Almera GTI
16 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 50
CZE
Zapletal Daniel / Drbal Tomáš
Renault Clio Sport
16 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 51
CZE
Pavič Petr / Pavič K.
Peugeot 206 XS
18 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 52
CZE
Suchánek Petr / Pinďák Vít
Peugeot 206 XS
18 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 53
CZE
Konšel L. / Horák Ivan
Lada VFTS
18 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 54
CZE
Ruman Tomáš / Ruman Marek
Suzuki Swift GTi
18 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 55
CZE
Orava Radim / Vrečka J.
Volkswagen Polo 16V
14 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 56
CZE
Kruťa Adam / Haferník J.
Škoda Felicia
14 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 57
CZE
Směja David / Matyáš David
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 58
CZE
Šorm Pavel / Hradecký David
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 59
CZE
Bartúnek D. / Fabián Martin
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 61
CZE
Herold Tomáš / Kunst Jakub
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 62
CZE
Suchařípa D. / Osička V.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 63
CZE
Stojaspal T. / Krajča J.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 64
CZE
Vaněk Roman / Nohálová D.
Škoda 130 LR
17 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 65
CZE
Valla Rudolf / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Fabia
7 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 66
CZE
Nedbal Petr / Machoň V.
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 67
CZE
Pecka Jiří / Daněk Ivo
Škoda 130 LR
17 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 201
CZE
Černý Martin / Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 202
CZE
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 203
CZE
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 205
CZE
Daněk Jiří / Kretík Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 206
CZE
Klokočník T. / Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 207
CZE
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 208
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 209
CZE
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074
E/2 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
- 210
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:06:25.7 100.52
3.22
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.0
70 10
CZE
Vlček Marek / Plachý Tomáš
Škoda Fabia R5
00:06:38.0 97.42
4.36
00:00:47.0
00:00:12.3
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 5
CZE

1
Březík Adam / Krajča Ondřej
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:10:58.3
00:10:58.3 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 4
CZE

2
Stříteský D. / Hovorka Jiří
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:10:59.0
00:10:59.0 00:00:00.7
00:00:00.7
3 1
CZE

3
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:11:04.7
00:11:04.7 00:00:06.4
00:00:05.7
4 3
CZE

5
Jakeš Miroslav / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:11:20.2
00:11:20.2 00:00:21.9
00:00:15.5
5 6
SVK

4
Melichárek J. / Palivec Š.
Ford Fiesta RS WRC 

00:11:22.0
00:11:22.0 00:00:23.7
00:00:01.8
6 2
CZE

6
Vlček Martin / Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:11:25.0
00:11:25.0 00:00:26.7
00:00:03.0
7 7
CZE

7
Trněný Karel / Doerr Christian
Ford Fiesta R5 

00:11:38.8
00:11:38.8 00:00:40.5
00:00:13.8
8 15
CZE

8
Tarabus J. / Trunkát Daniel
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
1
00:11:52.0
00:11:52.0 00:00:53.7
00:00:13.2
9 11
CZE

11
Ševčík Pavel / Vajdák Luděk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 

00:11:55.0
00:11:55.0 00:00:56.7
00:00:03.0
10 12
CZE

9
Dědic V. / Laurincová L.
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:11:56.1
00:11:56.1 00:00:57.8
00:00:01.1
11 9
SVK

10
Hanuš V. / Navrátil Jakub
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:11:49.7
00:00:10.0
00:11:59.7 00:01:01.4
00:00:03.6
12 8
CZE

12
Trnovec Petr / Staněk M.
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:12:02.0
00:12:02.0 00:01:03.7
00:00:02.3
13 18
CZE

14
Daniel P. / Omelka Zdeněk
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
1
00:12:08.1
00:12:08.1 00:01:09.8
00:00:06.1
14 20
CZE

15
Lehký Martin / Kotál Jakub
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
2
00:12:12.9
00:12:12.9 00:01:14.6
00:00:04.8
15 17
CZE

16
Štefan David / Krofta David
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
2
00:12:12.9
00:12:12.9 00:01:14.6
00:00:00.0
16 21
CZE

17
Zedník Petr / Zedníková O.
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
3
00:12:13.6
00:12:13.6 00:01:15.3
00:00:00.7
17 23
CZE

18
Talaš Jakub / Šmíd Tomáš
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
4
00:12:14.0
00:12:14.0 00:01:15.7
00:00:00.4
18 22
CZE

19
Ocelka Filip / Blažek J.
Renault Clio Rally5 
9
1
00:12:14.4
00:12:14.4 00:01:16.1
00:00:00.4
19 19
CZE

20
Srb Michal / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2 
6
5
00:12:16.9
00:12:16.9 00:01:18.6
00:00:02.5
20 202
CZE

21
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:12:22.0
00:12:22.0 00:01:23.7
00:00:05.1
21 28
CZE

23
Rybák Jiří / Baďura V.
Renault Clio Rally4 
5
3
00:12:24.6
00:12:24.6 00:01:26.3
00:00:02.6
22 201
CZE

24
Černý Martin / Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:12:27.2
00:12:27.2 00:01:28.9
00:00:02.6
23 25
CZE

25
Vraj Petr jun. / Hlavatý Martin
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
18
1
00:12:28.2
00:12:28.2 00:01:29.9
00:00:01.0
24 29
CZE

26
Řehák Matěj / Říha Lukáš
Honda Civic Type R 
8
1
00:12:28.3
00:12:28.3 00:01:30.0
00:00:00.1
25 24
CZE

27
Čepela Adam / Čepela Roman
Ford Puma 
18
2
00:12:29.1
00:12:29.1 00:01:30.8
00:00:00.8
26 27
CZE

28
Mezihorák O. / Teplá Veronika
Honda Civic Vti 
15
1
00:12:33.5
00:12:33.5 00:01:35.2
00:00:04.4
27 31
CZE

29
Nwelati Dominik / Stross Jiří
Opel Adam R2 
6
6
00:12:35.1
00:12:35.1 00:01:36.8
00:00:01.6
28 10
CZE

22
Vlček Marek / Plachý Tomáš
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:12:35.5
00:12:35.5 00:01:37.2
00:00:00.4
29 36
CZE

30
Zpěvák K. / Fuksa Pavel
Opel Adam Cup 
6
7
00:12:37.1
00:12:37.1 00:01:38.8
00:00:01.6
30 35
CZE

31
Arnošt Tomáš / Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
8
00:12:37.6
00:12:37.6 00:01:39.3
00:00:00.5
31 38
CZE

32
Kohn Filip / Střeska T.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
00:12:38.0
00:12:38.0 00:01:39.7
00:00:00.4
32 47
CZE

33
Burget Roman / Poch Ivo
Škoda 130 RS 
17
1
00:12:40.6
00:12:40.6 00:01:42.3
00:00:02.6
33 203
CZE

34
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:12:41.6
00:12:41.6 00:01:43.3
00:00:01.0
34 32
CZE

35
Drga Radim / Merčák Michal
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
10
00:12:43.7
00:12:43.7 00:01:45.4
00:00:02.1
35 34
CZE

36
Šulc Dominik / Picka Ondřej
Opel Adam Cup 
6
11
00:12:44.0
00:12:44.0 00:01:45.7
00:00:00.3
36 50
CZE

37
Zapletal Daniel / Drbal Tomáš
Renault Clio Sport 
16
1
00:12:44.4
00:12:44.4 00:01:46.1
00:00:00.4
37 39
CZE

38
Jančík Jakub / Jurčík Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
12
00:12:44.6
00:12:44.6 00:01:46.3
00:00:00.2
38 49
CZE

39
Zbořil Milan / Skripová A.
Nissan Almera GTI 
16
2
00:12:48.3
00:12:48.3 00:01:50.0
00:00:03.7
39 48
CZE

40
Hosnedl Jan / Němec Jan
Renault Clio Sport 
16
3
00:12:49.1
00:12:49.1 00:01:50.8
00:00:00.8
40 58
CZE

41
Šorm Pavel / Hradecký David
Honda Civic Vti 
15
2
00:12:49.7
00:12:49.7 00:01:51.4
00:00:00.6
41 30
CZE

42
Řihák Pavel / Andrys F.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
2
00:12:50.0
00:12:50.0 00:01:51.7
00:00:00.3
42 41
CZE

43
Kolář Michal / Kubala Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
13
00:12:51.4
00:12:51.4 00:01:53.1
00:00:01.4
43 52
CZE

44
Suchánek Petr / Pinďák Vít
Peugeot 206 XS 
18
3
00:12:51.8
00:12:51.8 00:01:53.5
00:00:00.4
44 42
CZE

45
Studénka O. / Vybíral Ivo
Opel Adam Cup 
6
14
00:12:52.5
00:12:52.5 00:01:54.2
00:00:00.7
45 57
CZE

46
Směja David / Matyáš David
Honda Civic Vti 
15
3
00:12:52.8
00:12:52.8 00:01:54.5
00:00:00.3
46 46
CZE

47
Hejtmánek Petr / Tarabus L.
Škoda 130 RS 
17
2
00:12:53.5
00:12:53.5 00:01:55.2
00:00:00.7
47 205
CZE

48
Daněk Jiří / Kretík Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:12:55.2
00:12:55.2 00:01:56.9
00:00:01.7
48 59
CZE

49
Bartúnek D. / Fabián Martin
Honda Civic Vti 
15
4
00:12:56.5
00:12:56.5 00:01:58.2
00:00:01.3
49 56
CZE

50
Kruťa Adam / Haferník J.
Škoda Felicia 
14
1
00:12:56.9
00:12:56.9 00:01:58.6
00:00:00.4
50 40
CZE

51
Jakeš Dominik / Cibulka Michal
Opel Adam Cup 
6
15
00:12:58.0
00:12:58.0 00:01:59.7
00:00:01.1
51 44
CZE

52
Poživil Milan / Král Josef
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
4
00:12:59.3
00:12:59.3 00:02:01.0
00:00:01.3
52 43
CZE

53
Urban Pavel / Medek Michal
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
1
00:13:04.5
00:13:04.5 00:02:06.2
00:00:05.2
53 55
CZE

54
Orava Radim / Vrečka J.
Volkswagen Polo 16V 
14
2
00:13:05.5
00:13:05.5 00:02:07.2
00:00:01.0
54 53
CZE

55
Konšel L. / Horák Ivan
Lada VFTS 
18
4
00:13:05.6
00:13:05.6 00:02:07.3
00:00:00.1
55 207
CZE

56
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:13:16.1
00:13:16.1 00:02:17.8
00:00:10.5
56 206
CZE

57
Klokočník T. / Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
1
00:13:18.7
00:13:18.7 00:02:20.4
00:00:02.6
57 64
CZE

58
Vaněk Roman / Nohálová D.
Škoda 130 LR 
17
3
00:13:19.8
00:13:19.8 00:02:21.5
00:00:01.1
58 26
CZE

59
Malaník Pavel / Sedlář Josef
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
18
5
00:12:50.0
00:00:30.0
00:13:20.0 00:02:21.7
00:00:00.2
59 51
CZE

60
Pavič Petr / Pavič K.
Peugeot 206 XS 
18
6
00:13:26.6
00:13:26.6 00:02:28.3
00:00:06.6
60 61
CZE

61
Herold Tomáš / Kunst Jakub
Opel Adam Cup 
6
16
00:13:29.9
00:13:29.9 00:02:31.6
00:00:03.3
61 63
CZE

62
Stojaspal T. / Krajča J.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
3
00:13:31.2
00:13:31.2 00:02:32.9
00:00:01.3
62 65
CZE

63
Valla Rudolf / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Fabia 
7
1
00:13:31.9
00:13:31.9 00:02:33.6
00:00:00.7
63 209
CZE

64
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074 
E/2
1
00:13:33.4
00:13:33.4 00:02:35.1
00:00:01.5
64 62
CZE

65
Suchařípa D. / Osička V.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
4
00:13:38.4
00:13:38.4 00:02:40.1
00:00:05.0
65 210
CZE

66
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
1
00:13:44.3
00:13:44.3 00:02:46.0
00:00:05.9
66 67
CZE

67
Pecka Jiří / Daněk Ivo
Škoda 130 LR 
17
4
00:13:47.6
00:13:47.6 00:02:49.3
00:00:03.3
67 54
CZE

68
Ruman Tomáš / Ruman Marek
Suzuki Swift GTi 
18
7
00:13:59.3
00:13:59.3 00:03:01.0
00:00:11.7
68 66
CZE

69
Nedbal Petr / Machoň V.
Škoda 130 RS 
17
5
00:14:06.5
00:14:06.5 00:03:08.2
00:00:07.2
69 45
CZE

70
Urban Jakub / Švec Jiří
Škoda Fabia 
7
2
00:12:53.9
00:01:40.0
00:14:33.9 00:03:35.6
00:00:27.4
70 208
CZE

71
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:21:21.1
00:21:21.1 00:10:22.8
00:06:47.2
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 2
retired (208 - Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková Kristýna): technical problem after SS 2
Stage is cancelled, crews will use alternate route.
Stage is interrupted.
retired (16 - Smékal Egon / Baďurová Hana): accident in SS 2
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ