Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 19
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 33 Evans Elfyn 00:05:18.9 02:19:13.7 RC1 1 00:00:00.0
2 8 Tänak Ott 00:05:20.6 02:19:27.8 RC1 2 00:00:14.1
3 42 Breen Craig 00:05:25.6 02:19:55.9 RC1 3 00:00:42.2
4 4 Lappi Esapekka 00:05:21.8 02:20:12.5 RC1 4 00:00:58.8
5 1 Ogier Sébastien 00:05:28.7 02:22:08.1 RC1 5 00:02:54.4
6 44 Greensmith Gus 00:05:29.0 02:24:16.0 RC1 6 00:05:02.3
7 16 Fourmaux Adrien 00:05:30.6 02:25:36.6 RC1 7 00:06:22.9
8 23 Suninen Teemu 00:05:44.3 02:29:05.8 RC2 1 00:09:52.1
9 20 Østberg Mads 00:05:45.9 02:29:21.5 RC2 2 00:10:07.8
10 32 Lindholm Emil 00:05:51.1 02:30:06.5 RC2 3 00:10:52.8
11 21 Huttunen Jari 00:05:47.2 02:30:57.7 RC2 4 00:11:44.0
12 30 Heikkilä Mikko 00:05:53.2 02:31:07.8 RC2 5 00:11:54.1
13 39 Joona Lauri 00:05:52.5 02:35:03.0 RC2 6 00:15:49.3
14 28 López José Maria 00:05:50.6 02:35:47.1 RC2 7 00:16:33.4
15 37 Tahko Riku 00:05:54.7 02:37:47.4 RC2 8 00:18:33.7
16 24 Prokop Martin 00:05:59.0 02:39:19.9 RC2 9 00:20:06.2
17 26 Linnamäe Georg 00:06:00.1 02:39:25.0 RC2 10 00:20:11.3
18 29 Kaur Egon 00:05:45.3 02:41:43.6 RC2 11 00:22:29.9
19 35 Jeets Raul 00:06:01.0 02:44:06.6 RC2 12 00:24:52.9
20 46 Taylor Molly 00:06:27.8 02:51:25.2 RC3 1 00:32:11.5
21 40 Vlček Martin 00:06:23.2 02:51:37.5 RC2 13 00:32:23.8
22 50 Bertolotti Simone 00:06:36.2 02:53:26.3 RC2 14 00:34:12.6
23 41 Huuhka Jari 00:06:14.8 02:54:51.3 RC2 15 00:35:37.6
24 51 Herranen Toni 00:06:36.1 02:57:57.2 RC4 1 00:38:43.5
25 49 Szabó Zoltán 00:06:45.2 02:59:57.2 RC2 16 00:40:43.5
26 43 Nobre Paulo 00:12:26.1 03:00:13.8 RC2 17 00:41:00.1
27 47 Burger Kees 00:06:21.2 03:01:59.8 RC2 18 00:42:46.1
28 48 Karppanen Mika 00:06:46.3 03:05:10.1 RC2 19 00:45:56.4
29 38 Metsälä Juuso 00:06:01.0 03:08:08.6 RC2 20 00:48:54.9
30 36 Díaz Aboitiz Miguel 00:07:24.5 03:09:05.0 RC2 21 00:49:51.3
31 53 Hytönen Kari 00:07:16.3 03:14:30.0 RC4 2 00:55:16.3
32 52 Nieminen Harry 00:07:27.8 03:19:50.9 RC4 3 01:00:37.2
33 54 Kaisanlahti Raimo 00:07:33.5 03:20:36.4 RC4 4 01:01:22.7
34 69 Rovanperä Kalle 00:05:55.8 03:22:05.4 RC1 8 01:02:51.7
35 55 Souffez Frédéric 00:07:17.7 03:23:20.4 RC4 5 01:04:06.7
36 22 Gryazin Nikolay 00:05:48.4 03:30:46.8 RC2 22 01:11:33.1
37 18 Katsuta Takamoto 00:05:24.6 03:40:47.2 RC1 9 01:21:33.5