Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 12
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 1 Kopecký Jan 00:10:58.1 01:18:12.4 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 2 Pech Václav 00:10:57.9 01:18:18.7 RN9 1 00:00:06.3
3 3 Mareš Filip 00:10:57.2 01:18:23.9 RC2 2 00:00:11.5
4 4 Stříteský Dominik 00:11:08.4 01:20:17.9 RC2 3 00:02:05.5
5 5 Grzyb Grzegorz 00:11:08.6 01:20:39.8 2 2 00:02:27.4
6 7 Melichárek Jaroslav 00:11:11.5 01:21:52.4 11 1 00:03:40.0
7 8 Vlček Martin 00:11:26.8 01:22:18.1 RC2 4 00:04:05.7
8 10 Cvrček Věroslav jun. 00:11:27.0 01:22:55.1 RC2 5 00:04:42.7
9 12 Trojan Karel 00:11:41.1 01:23:50.6 RC2 6 00:05:38.2
10 21 Kurka Tomáš 00:11:36.6 01:24:07.9 RN9 2 00:05:55.5
11 16 Jirásek Aleš 00:11:39.1 01:24:20.8 RC2 7 00:06:08.4
12 19 Hanuš Vladimír 00:11:52.4 01:25:42.9 2 3 00:07:30.5
13 17 Hanák Jiří 00:11:57.1 01:26:16.6 RC2 8 00:08:04.2
14 11 Kukučka Tomáš 00:12:00.7 01:26:27.2 11 2 00:08:14.8
15 22 Tarabus Jaromír 00:12:03.0 01:26:27.5 RC4 I 1 00:08:15.1
16 20 Zedník Petr 00:11:59.4 01:27:17.2 RC2 9 00:09:04.8
17 6 Březík Adam 00:11:05.7 01:27:57.7 RC2 10 00:09:45.3
18 32 Jirovec Jakub 00:12:12.4 01:28:22.0 RGT 1 00:10:09.6
19 27 Kačírek Petr 00:12:12.3 01:28:38.4 RC2 11 00:10:26.0
20 35 Hordossy Robert 00:12:31.9 01:29:12.5 RC4 I 2 00:11:00.1
21 24 Majerčák Vlastimil 00:14:01.8 01:29:20.1 3 1 00:11:07.7
22 25 Kohn Filip 00:12:08.3 01:29:56.2 RC3 1 00:11:43.8
23 31 Vlček Marek 00:12:34.4 01:30:02.4 RC2 12 00:11:50.0
24 33 Voldřich Jakub 00:12:23.2 01:30:29.6 RN9 3 00:12:17.2
25 36 Frána Lukáš 00:12:31.4 01:32:28.1 RC4 I 3 00:14:15.7
26 37 Pindel Filip 00:12:53.2 01:33:07.0 RC4 I 4 00:14:54.6
27 56 Vonka Jan 00:12:51.3 01:33:31.6 RN9 4 00:15:19.2
28 45 Rybák Jiří 00:13:03.3 01:33:31.6 RC4 I 5 00:15:19.2
29 42 Petráš Jaroslav 00:12:50.9 01:33:47.9 RC5 1 00:15:35.5
30 43 Švec Kamil 00:13:00.6 01:33:54.2 6 1 00:15:41.8
31 38 Zpěvák Kryštof 00:13:43.3 01:33:55.9 RC4 II 1 00:15:43.5
32 39 Lukašík Petr 00:13:09.7 01:34:02.7 RC4 II 2 00:15:50.3
33 30 Rada Martin 00:13:19.3 01:34:24.6 RGT 2 00:16:12.2
34 41 Ocelka Filip 00:12:54.1 01:35:41.3 RC5 2 00:17:28.9
35 46 Nwelati Dominik 00:13:13.2 01:36:24.0 RC4 II 3 00:18:11.6
36 49 Havránek Michal 00:13:22.5 01:37:49.4 RC4 II 4 00:19:37.0
37 53 Polovka Tomáš 00:13:25.0 01:37:58.1 7 1 00:19:45.7
38 50 Řihák Pavel 00:13:25.0 01:38:14.5 RC4 II 5 00:20:02.1
39 63 Čabaj Miroslav 00:13:45.3 01:38:19.7 RN8 1 00:20:07.3
40 67 Kolář Michal 00:13:45.5 01:39:29.2 RN7 1 00:21:16.8
41 64 Daňhel Vlastimil 00:13:41.5 01:40:11.4 RN8 2 00:21:59.0
42 61 Pokorná Sandra 00:13:56.3 01:41:02.4 RN9 5 00:22:50.0
43 78 Kubíček Lukáš 00:13:55.3 01:42:34.1 RN7 2 00:24:21.7
44 66 Stejskal Václav 00:13:55.5 01:43:23.1 RN7 3 00:25:10.7
45 72 Dostál Jan 00:14:18.5 01:44:18.7 RN6 1 00:26:06.3
46 74 Telipský Petr 00:14:11.2 01:44:19.6 RN6 2 00:26:07.2
47 73 Zigo Vlastimil 00:15:48.8 01:45:32.1 RN6 3 00:27:19.7
48 70 Poživil Milan 00:14:50.2 01:45:42.6 RC4 I 6 00:27:30.2
49 59 Čaloun Robert 00:13:09.2 01:46:02.6 RN9 6 00:27:50.2
50 76 Kecer Patrik 00:13:57.2 01:49:11.8 5 2 00:30:59.4
51 68 Búš Ľuboš 00:14:41.8 01:49:51.8 5 3 00:31:39.4
52 79 Čagánek Martin 00:16:03.7 01:59:28.6 RN6 4 00:41:16.2