Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 14
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 8 Llarena Efrén 00:06:03.7 02:24:58.4 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 15 Moura Ricardo 00:06:12.4 02:25:01.0 RC2 2 00:00:02.6
3 21 Wagner Simon 00:06:14.5 02:25:29.7 RC2 3 00:00:31.3
4 16 Tempestini Simone 00:06:10.7 02:25:48.8 RC2 4 00:00:50.4
5 1 Araújo Armindo 00:06:19.2 02:26:46.3 RC2 5 00:01:48.0
6 4 Magalhães Bruno 00:06:28.1 02:28:00.3 RC2 6 00:03:01.9
7 14 Campedelli Simone 00:06:15.5 02:28:09.2 RC2 7 00:03:10.8
8 12 Herczig Norbert 00:06:19.5 02:28:33.3 RC2 8 00:03:35.0
9 2 Battistolli Alberto 00:07:30.8 02:28:47.7 RC2 9 00:03:49.3
10 40 Sesks Mārtiņš 00:06:35.3 02:30:13.9 RC2 10 00:05:15.5
11 17 Correia Miguel 00:06:30.0 02:30:42.1 RC2 11 00:05:43.7
12 5 Fontes José Pedro 00:06:27.3 02:30:49.6 RC2 12 00:05:51.2
13 3 Pardo Javier 00:07:01.9 02:30:54.4 RC2 13 00:05:56.0
14 20 Rego Luis 00:07:06.4 02:33:00.6 RC2 14 00:08:02.2
15 24 Câmara Pedro 00:06:22.9 02:33:27.8 RC2 15 00:08:29.4
16 42 Neto Paulo 00:06:37.9 02:34:59.5 RC2 16 00:10:01.1
17 26 Vinyes Joan 00:06:48.4 02:35:24.4 RC2 17 00:10:26.0
18 10 Vilariño Luis 00:06:43.9 02:35:37.1 RC2 18 00:10:38.7
19 7 Almeida Pedro 00:06:27.2 02:35:52.3 RC2 19 00:10:53.9
20 23 Monteiro Aloísio 00:06:38.9 02:38:55.8 RC2 20 00:13:57.4
21 43 Amaral Bruno 00:06:46.3 02:40:02.4 RC2 21 00:15:04.0
22 22 Somaschini Rachele 00:06:59.2 02:40:09.2 RC2 22 00:15:10.8
23 32 Fotia Anthony 00:07:10.7 02:43:56.1 RC4 1 00:18:57.7
24 29 Mabellini Andrea 00:06:56.7 02:44:52.9 RC4 2 00:19:54.5
25 30 Soria Paulo 00:07:20.7 02:49:36.3 RC5 1 00:24:37.9
26 37 Cogni Giorgio 00:07:33.2 02:52:52.7 RC5 2 00:27:54.3
27 38 Fuentes Sergio 00:07:48.0 03:01:11.0 RC5 3 00:36:12.6
28 41 Cartier Victor 00:07:04.9 03:02:34.7 RC2 23 00:37:36.3
29 19 Kotarba Łukasz 00:06:36.8 03:02:35.3 RC2 24 00:37:36.9
30 46 Çelik Çağlayan 00:07:42.6 03:03:47.5 RC4 3 00:38:49.2
31 27 Armstrong Jon 00:06:29.6 03:21:38.4 RC3 1 00:56:40.0
32 25 Monarri Alberto 00:10:25.5 03:32:30.1 RC2 25 01:07:31.7
33 39 Hasbay Emre 00:07:31.9 03:33:08.3 RC5 4 01:08:09.9
34 28 Widłak Igor 00:07:17.7 03:45:25.5 RC3 2 01:20:27.1
35 33 Cunha Ernesto 00:07:04.7 03:47:47.4 RC4 4 01:22:49.0
36 36 Mazzocchi Andrea 00:07:18.4 03:51:30.2 RC5 5 01:26:31.9