Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 13
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 1 Kopecký Jan 00:05:04.3 01:22:50.4 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 3 Pech Václav 00:05:10.3 01:22:53.8 RN9 1 00:00:03.4
3 2 Mareš Filip 00:05:11.1 01:23:52.3 RC2 2 00:01:01.9
4 4 Stříteský Dominik 00:05:14.8 01:24:10.6 RC2 3 00:01:20.2
5 5 Březík Adam 00:05:22.5 01:25:46.8 RC2 4 00:02:56.4
6 7 Vlček Martin 00:05:37.6 01:30:15.8 RC2 5 00:07:25.4
7 8 Trojan Karel 00:05:47.3 01:31:00.7 RC2 6 00:08:10.3
8 11 Tarabus Jaromír 00:05:44.7 01:32:41.6 RC4 I 1 00:09:51.2
9 9 Šimek Ondřej 00:05:44.6 01:32:47.7 RC2 7 00:09:57.3
10 23 Soldát David 00:05:50.6 01:33:39.8 RC2 8 00:10:49.4
11 15 Šikl Martin 00:05:45.9 01:34:19.4 RN9 2 00:11:29.0
12 20 Štefan David 00:06:04.7 01:35:53.3 RC4 I 2 00:13:02.9
13 28 Hordossy Robert 00:06:03.0 01:36:17.6 RC4 I 3 00:13:27.2
14 16 Zedník Petr 00:06:09.2 01:37:02.9 RC2 9 00:14:12.5
15 22 Frána Lukáš 00:06:05.3 01:37:19.8 RC4 I 4 00:14:29.4
16 42 Pindel Filip 00:06:13.3 01:37:21.7 RC4 I 5 00:14:31.3
17 38 Ocelka Filip 00:06:07.2 01:37:50.6 RC5 1 00:15:00.2
18 29 Zpěvák Kryštof 00:06:16.8 01:37:55.6 RC4 II 1 00:15:05.2
19 41 Stejskal Václav jun. 00:06:18.6 01:39:03.7 RC5 2 00:16:13.3
20 31 Vlček Marek 00:06:09.2 01:39:29.3 RC2 10 00:16:38.9
21 32 Tuček Marcel 00:06:21.2 01:39:42.5 RN9 3 00:16:52.1
22 37 Petráš Jaroslav 00:06:19.6 01:39:53.3 RC5 3 00:17:02.9
23 36 Rada Martin 00:06:42.6 01:41:26.9 RGT 1 00:18:36.5
24 40 Šipoš Filip 00:06:24.5 01:41:45.2 RC4 II 2 00:18:54.8
25 39 Rybák Jiří 00:06:28.3 01:42:00.6 RC4 I 6 00:19:10.2
26 17 Nešetřil Petr 00:06:14.2 01:42:31.0 RGT 2 00:19:40.6
27 44 Čabaj Miroslav 00:06:31.9 01:43:12.7 RN8 1 00:20:22.3
28 35 Tenkl Lubomír 00:06:27.9 01:43:48.7 RN9 4 00:20:58.3
29 49 Daňhel Vlastimil 00:06:28.0 01:43:56.0 RN8 2 00:21:05.6
30 45 Hodouš Jan 00:06:32.5 01:44:14.4 RN8 3 00:21:24.0
31 50 Havránek Michal 00:06:53.0 01:45:22.1 RC4 II 3 00:22:31.7
32 62 Jinderle Jan 00:07:06.2 01:46:24.2 RN7 1 00:23:33.8
33 48 Trojan Jiří 00:06:46.4 01:46:49.7 RN8 4 00:23:59.3
34 55 Müller Christian 00:07:04.5 01:46:57.1 RN9 5 00:24:06.7
35 59 Huber Harald 00:06:44.4 01:47:20.2 00:24:29.8
36 52 Wurm Manuel 00:07:01.4 01:47:22.7 RN9 6 00:24:32.3
37 65 Helma Jan 00:06:46.5 01:47:50.2 RN6 1 00:24:59.8
38 64 Kalina Miroslav 00:07:08.2 01:48:41.5 RN6 2 00:25:51.1
39 60 Šejda Václav 00:06:55.2 01:48:52.2 RN8 5 00:26:01.8
40 67 Mandaus Josef ml. 00:06:41.2 01:49:27.9 RN6 3 00:26:37.5
41 10 Jirásek Aleš 00:05:44.1 01:50:22.1 RC2 11 00:27:31.7
42 72 Hock Karel 00:07:03.6 01:50:36.5 RC4 II 4 00:27:46.1
43 61 Stejskal Václav 00:07:08.0 01:50:48.4 RN7 2 00:27:58.0
44 70 Fridrich Jakub 00:07:33.3 01:52:02.1 RN7 3 00:29:11.7
45 53 Dorčíková Michaela 00:06:43.3 01:53:56.1 RC2 12 00:31:05.7
46 73 Konšel Lubomír 00:07:27.0 01:55:10.9 00:32:20.5
47 69 Zeman Milan 00:07:35.3 01:55:20.2 RN6 4 00:32:29.8
48 58 Kravec Michal 00:07:11.0 02:01:01.6 RN8 6 00:38:11.2
49 25 Narovec Martin 00:06:16.2 02:09:40.8 RC4 II 5 00:46:50.4
50 30 Steinbock Markus 00:06:29.8 02:14:19.3 RC2 13 00:51:28.9
51 33 Král Jakub 00:06:04.8 02:34:53.2 RN9 7 01:12:02.8