Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 12
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 3 Kopecký Jan 00:07:36.7 01:26:34.7 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 5 Stříteský Dominik 00:07:38.7 01:27:37.6 RC2 2 00:01:02.9
3 2 Mareš Filip 00:07:36.6 01:27:38.8 RC2 3 00:01:04.1
4 4 Březík Adam 00:07:43.4 01:28:22.9 RC2 4 00:01:48.2
5 10 Talaš Jan 00:07:50.2 01:29:30.3 RC2 5 00:02:55.6
6 8 Cvrček Věroslav jun. 00:08:10.7 01:29:46.2 RC2 6 00:03:11.5
7 7 von Thurn und Taxis Albert 00:07:58.8 01:30:36.8 RC2 7 00:04:02.1
8 6 Vlček Martin 00:08:06.0 01:31:42.6 RC2 8 00:05:07.9
9 11 Trojan Karel 00:08:21.4 01:32:17.3 RC2 9 00:05:42.6
10 15 Šimek Ondřej 00:08:13.8 01:33:17.8 RC2 10 00:06:43.1
11 24 Semerád Petr 00:08:07.1 01:33:33.3 RC3 1 00:06:58.6
12 9 Kopáček Václav 00:08:02.2 01:34:04.5 RC2 11 00:07:29.8
13 26 Dohnal Jan 00:08:20.8 01:34:29.7 RN8 1 00:07:55.0
14 27 Tarabus Jaromír 00:08:20.6 01:34:40.4 RC4 I 1 00:08:05.7
15 14 Tomek David 00:08:21.2 01:35:02.9 RC2 12 00:08:28.2
16 17 Kurka Tomáš 00:08:24.3 01:35:18.4 RN9 1 00:08:43.7
17 25 Kohn Filip 00:08:34.7 01:35:40.2 RC3 2 00:09:05.5
18 22 Šikl Martin 00:08:21.7 01:35:59.2 RN9 2 00:09:24.5
19 23 Voldřich Matouš 00:08:26.3 01:36:01.5 RN9 3 00:09:26.8
20 28 Nešetřil Petr 00:08:41.7 01:37:30.9 RN9 4 00:10:56.2
21 36 Frána Lukáš 00:08:43.0 01:37:33.4 RC4 I 2 00:10:58.7
22 38 Talaš Jakub 00:08:39.0 01:38:02.3 RC4 II 1 00:11:27.6
23 37 Brož Dominik 00:08:30.3 01:38:21.5 RC4 II 2 00:11:46.8
24 21 Pokorný Zdeněk 00:08:48.6 01:38:56.4 RC2 13 00:12:21.7
25 43 Barčák Andrej 00:08:41.5 01:39:35.7 RC4 I 3 00:13:01.0
26 45 Hordossy Robert 00:08:42.0 01:39:37.5 RC4 I 4 00:13:02.8
27 20 Vlček Marek 00:09:12.2 01:40:51.9 RC2 14 00:14:17.2
28 39 Kraml Michal 00:08:55.2 01:41:27.9 RC4 I 5 00:14:53.2
29 42 Petráš Jaroslav 00:09:09.4 01:41:29.1 RC5 1 00:14:54.4
30 44 Rybák Jiří 00:08:59.9 01:41:38.9 RC4 I 6 00:15:04.2
31 51 Pindel Filip 00:08:54.8 01:41:55.2 RC4 I 7 00:15:20.5
32 49 Štuksa Tomáš 00:09:11.6 01:43:04.2 RC4 II 3 00:16:29.5
33 40 Stejskal Václav jun. 00:09:22.0 01:43:55.4 RC5 2 00:17:20.7
34 48 Nwelati Dominik 00:09:23.5 01:44:39.4 RC4 II 4 00:18:04.7
35 52 Mishev Nikola 00:09:22.8 01:46:21.7 RC4 I 8 00:19:47.0
36 53 Daňhel Vlastimil 00:09:35.5 01:46:29.4 RC4 I 9 00:19:54.7
37 54 Čabaj Miroslav 00:09:21.1 01:46:49.0 RN8 2 00:20:14.3
38 56 Jánský Martin 00:09:38.9 01:47:38.1 RC4 II 5 00:21:03.4
39 61 Stejskal Václav 00:10:03.1 01:50:45.9 RN7 1 00:24:11.2
40 66 Zigo Vlastimil 00:09:56.0 01:51:00.7 RN6 1 00:24:26.0
41 65 Schimmer Jakub 00:09:53.5 01:51:39.2 RN6 2 00:25:04.5
42 67 Telipský Petr 00:10:42.6 01:53:38.8 RN6 3 00:27:04.1
43 58 Poživil Milan 00:10:43.9 01:54:14.7 RC4 I 10 00:27:40.0
44 68 Matoušek Jaroslav 00:10:21.9 01:54:28.7 RN6 4 00:27:54.0
45 69 Fridrich Jakub 00:12:28.0 02:01:42.1 RN7 2 00:35:07.4