Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 12
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 11 Sesks Mārtiņš 00:09:30.4 01:31:19.9 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 1 Llarena Efrén 00:09:36.1 01:32:30.8 RC2 2 00:01:10.9
3 19 Heikkilä Mikko 00:09:42.1 01:32:31.4 RC2 3 00:01:11.6
4 6 Torn Ken 00:09:36.6 01:32:51.0 RC2 4 00:01:31.1
5 15 Jeets Gregor 00:09:38.3 01:32:59.1 RC2 5 00:01:39.2
6 12 Paddon Hayden 00:09:38.5 01:33:05.3 RC2 6 00:01:45.5
7 5 Battistolli Alberto 00:09:35.9 01:33:22.9 RC2 7 00:02:03.0
8 4 Pardo Javier 00:09:38.4 01:33:33.7 RC2 8 00:02:13.8
9 3 Tempestini Simone 00:09:43.4 01:33:52.6 RC2 9 00:02:32.8
10 9 Bonato Yoann 00:09:49.2 01:34:07.0 RC2 10 00:02:47.2
11 47 Csomós Miklós 00:09:39.8 01:34:14.4 RC2 11 00:02:54.6
12 2 Solans Nil 00:09:40.9 01:34:31.8 RC2 12 00:03:11.9
13 8 Kristensson Tom 00:09:43.0 01:34:56.6 RC2 13 00:03:36.8
14 18 Koik Priit 00:09:56.2 01:36:47.4 RC2 14 00:05:27.5
15 7 Wagner Simon 00:09:49.4 01:38:24.7 RC2 15 00:07:04.9
16 49 Laskowski Hubert 00:10:38.2 01:40:55.2 RC3 1 00:09:35.4
17 10 Bassas Josep 00:09:59.4 01:41:21.1 RC2 16 00:10:01.2
18 24 Palomo Óscar 00:10:42.4 01:42:52.0 RC4 1 00:11:32.2
19 27 Herranen Toni 00:10:45.7 01:43:06.6 RC4 2 00:11:46.7
20 22 Kasari Kaspar 00:11:34.6 01:44:15.2 RC3 2 00:12:55.3
21 39 Korhola Benjamin 00:10:44.1 01:44:18.7 RC4 3 00:12:58.9
22 28 Hansen Victor 00:10:48.2 01:44:36.0 RC4 4 00:13:16.2
23 36 Fotia Anthony 00:10:58.7 01:44:36.3 RC4 5 00:13:16.4
24 35 Reiersen Isak 00:10:41.7 01:44:45.2 RC4 6 00:13:25.3
25 38 Sei Karl-Markus 00:10:43.6 01:44:58.2 RC4 7 00:13:38.4
26 30 Simaška Justas 00:11:08.3 01:46:06.8 RC4 8 00:14:47.0
27 21 Widłak Igor 00:11:14.1 01:46:10.8 RC3 3 00:14:50.9
28 26 Mabellini Andrea 00:10:42.2 01:46:55.0 RC4 9 00:15:35.2
29 17 Jurkevičius Vladas 00:09:44.0 01:47:14.6 RC2 17 00:15:54.8
30 40 Soria Paulo 00:11:20.4 01:47:15.9 RC5 1 00:15:56.0
31 50 Jocz Tymoteusz 00:10:36.1 01:47:57.9 RC3 4 00:16:38.0
32 44 Mazzocchi Andrea 00:11:28.6 01:51:01.9 RC5 2 00:19:42.0
33 20 Anear Luke 00:10:16.1 01:51:23.9 RC2 18 00:20:04.1
34 37 Waldherr Luca 00:10:59.6 01:51:52.9 RC4 10 00:20:33.0
35 42 Fuentes Sergio 00:11:41.9 01:51:57.8 RC5 3 00:20:37.9
36 45 Herczig Patrik 00:11:51.0 01:52:09.8 RC5 4 00:20:50.0
37 31 Daprà Roberto 00:13:43.5 01:52:55.3 RC4 11 00:21:35.5
38 34 Vita Mattia 00:11:49.2 01:54:14.8 RC4 12 00:22:55.0
39 23 Pellier Laurent 00:10:34.9 01:57:49.1 RC4 13 00:26:29.2
40 51 Zakmans Ilya 00:11:34.8 01:59:18.9 RC2 19 00:27:59.0