English
38. Rallye Český Krumlov 2010

38. Rallye Český Krumlov 2010


21. 05. 2010 - 22. 05. 2010

Start list for Day 1 - TC 1B

Number of crews: 73

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 17:36CET
2. 2 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
ASN 17:37CET
3. 3 Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
ASN 17:38CET
4. 4 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus JaromírTrunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
ASN 17:39CET
5. 5 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchErnst Michal CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN 17:40CET
6. 6 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
ASN 17:41CET
7. 7 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN 17:42CET
8. 8 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner HermannThannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
ASN 17:43CET
9. 9 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 17:44CET
10. 10 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
ASN 17:45CET
11. 11 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
ASN 17:46CET
12. 12 Surfin s.r.o. Triner EmilAchsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
17:47CET
13. 14 Jakeš Karel Jakeš MiroslavJakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17:48CET
14. 15 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17:49CET
15. 16 Enteria Rally Team Landa DanielNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17:50CET
16. 17 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelRyšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17:51CET
17. 18 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17:52CET
18. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
17:53CET
19. 20 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer JanSoběhart Zbyněk CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
17:54CET
20. 22 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
17:55CET
21. 23 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
17:56CET
22. 24 SAS Zlín Kneifel MilanBlažek Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
17:57CET
23. 25 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček LukášDresler Pavel CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
17:58CET
24. 26 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříStrnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
17:59CET
25. 27 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil JiříSinger Tomáš CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
18:00CET
26. 28 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejWagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
18:01CET
27. 29 Zedník Petr Zedník PetrPražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
18:02CET
28. 30 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Tošovský JiříKrál Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:03CET
29. 33 Achs Robert Achs RobertLanger Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:04CET
30. 34 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:05CET
31. 35 DD Accapulco Zupanc AsjaTurk Tajda SVN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:06CET
32. 36 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHédl Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:07CET
33. 37 Mediasport Team Skula JiříŠubrt Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:08CET
34. 38 Autorent s.r.o. Dlouhý AlešMartásek David CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:09CET
35. 39 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd JiříVenuš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:10CET
36. 40 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:11CET
37. 42 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek DavidNesvadba Richard CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:12CET
38. 43 Pletka Tomáš Pletka TomášRajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:13CET
39. 44 Ponďa.cz Matys AntonínVaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:14CET
40. 45 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavBěhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:15CET
41. 46 Koudela Jakub Koudela JakubVichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:16CET
42. 47 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl PavelPilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:17CET
43. 48 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník DavidPetřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:18CET
44. 49 XTG Rally Team Kundrát PavelPils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
18:19CET
45. 50 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinKouřil Rudolf CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
18:20CET
46. 51 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonŠmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
18:21CET
47. 52 Mediasport Team Křížek PetrNovák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
18:22CET
48. 53 Štefan David Štefan DavidBrixí Petr CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
18:23CET
49. 54 MSC Freyung e.V. im ADAC Heinen TimoHofmann Benedikt DEU Renault Clio Sport N/3
18:24CET
50. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Jirka MilanKacerovský Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
18:25CET
51. 56 AH Auto Rally Team Votava LiborŠillerová Klára CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
18:26CET
52. 58 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hlach PatrikKaločai Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N/4
18:27CET
53. 60 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:28CET
54. 61 ASK Klatovy Fišer MiroslavStředa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
18:29CET
55. 62 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban PavelMarešová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
18:30CET
56. 63 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
18:31CET
57. 64 Šelmát Stanislav Šašek LiborViktora Stanislav jun. CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:32CET
58. 65 Bernatík Vladislav Bernatík VladislavMachaň Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:33CET
59. 66 Lošťák Martin Lošťák MartinWimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
18:34CET
60. 67 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka DanielNorek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
18:35CET
61. 68 ČK Motorsport Jinderle JanKraml Marcel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
18:36CET
62. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík MichaelNedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
18:37CET
63. 71 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříRoučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
18:38CET
64. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník VáclavŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
18:39CET
65. 73 Laurent Dominique Laurent DominiqueMotz Petr FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
18:40CET
66. 74 ČK Motorsport Koupal JosefJob Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:41CET
67. 75 Markvart František Markvart FrantišekKilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:42CET
68. 76 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
18:43CET
69. 77 Přibyl Pavel Dukát PetrTeplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:44CET
70. 78 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec MichalKubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:45CET
71. 79 AK ABC Praha Janecký JiříPokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:46CET
72. 80 Rally Klub Straky Zeman MilanVytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:47CET
73. 82 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaZikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
18:48CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ