English
Admiral Rally Vyškov 2010

Admiral Rally Vyškov 2010


10. 09. 2010 - 11. 09. 2010

Start order - Day 1

Number of crews: 115

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Enteria Rally Team Kresta RomanKašpárek Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 09:01CET
3. 3 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun.Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 Melico Racing Melichárek JaroslavLasevič Richard SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC S/2
ASN 09:03CET
5. 5 Rufa Sport Grzyb GrzegorzZawada Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN 09:04CET
6. 6 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN 09:05CET
7. 7 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 09:06CET
8. 8 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Citroën Xsara WRC S/2
09:07CET
9. 10 Casino Admiral Enge TomášErnst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:08CET
10. 11 Semerád Semerád JosefCeplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:09CET
11. 12 Slovakia Rally Systém Drotár IgorBánoci Vlado CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
09:10CET
12. 14 Firla Lumír Firla LumírDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
09:11CET
13. 15 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora JanPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:12CET
14. 16 Mediasport Team Jelínek JanKotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:13CET
15. 17 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček MartinŠvajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:14CET
16. 18 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:15CET
17. 19 Gemini Rally Team Pantálek MilanNovák Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
09:16CET
18. 20 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírVrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
09:17CET
19. 21 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:18CET
20. 22 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanŠkardová Martina CZE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
09:19CET
21. 23 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
09:20CET
22. 24 Zedník Petr Zedník PetrPražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
09:21CET
23. 25 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák AntonínVajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:22CET
24. 26 Kurka Tomáš Kurka TomášMüller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:23CET
25. 27 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:24CET
26. 28 SAS Zlín Hanák JiříNovák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:25CET
27. 29 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
09:26CET
28. 30 Mediasport Team Skula JiříŠubrt Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:27CET
29. 32 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášJurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
09:28CET
30. 33 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl LubomírVosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 S/2
09:29CET
31. 34 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříFaigl Josef CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
09:30CET
32. 35 Mediasport Team Pátl JosefVolf Jirka CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:31CET
33. 36 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavJuřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:32CET
34. 37 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:33CET
35. 38 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal PavelBlažek Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:34CET
36. 39 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil JakubKarlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:35CET
37. 40 Kubiš Karel Kubiš TomášKubiš Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
09:36CET
38. 65 Vekra Racing Team Fulín PetrGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
09:37CET
39. 41 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček VěroslavMotz Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:38CET
40. 42 Motorsport Nešpor Nešpor RobertDolínek Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
09:39CET
41. 43 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelPaulik Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:40CET
42. 46 Galia Lumír Galia LumírHloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:41CET
43. 47 Racingservice Kopáček VáclavŠillerová Klára CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:42CET
44. 48 Štefan David Štefan RomanGrimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:43CET
45. 49 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Mika PavelŽáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:44CET
46. 50 Motor Team Macek Kaválek AlešMiko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
09:45CET
47. 51 Boček Jiří Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI D/9
09:46CET
48. 52 Kožmín Martin Dawson KarelRadl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:47CET
49. 53 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek ZbyněkSlezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:48CET
50. 54 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Leher PetrSkořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:49CET
51. 55 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrSuchý Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:50CET
52. 56 JT Říha Group Rally Team Paško LiborOpletal Roman CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:51CET
53. 57 Motor Team Macek Macek KarelFričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
09:52CET
54. 59 Čonka Robert Čonka RobertZátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:53CET
55. 60 Semerád Mandík VladimírMandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:54CET
56. 61 Král Tomáš Král TomášKrálová Daniela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:55CET
57. 62 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:56CET
58. 63 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček JaroslavHovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:57CET
59. 64 Otto Ludvík Pokorný ZdeněkKalista Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:58CET
60. 67 Stromšík Roman Stromšík RomanMěrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC N/3
09:59CET
61. 68 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý OldřichKrbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:00CET
62. 69 XTG Rally Team Vykydalová EvaVyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:01CET
63. 70 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PavelHendrychová Lucie CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:02CET
64. 71 RP auto s.r.o. Řihák PavelŘiháková Petra CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:03CET
65. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr PatrikPíža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:04CET
66. 73 SAS Zlín Holík MarekČernoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:05CET
67. 74 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník VáclavŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:06CET
68. 76 Bodos a.s. Vršanský BedřichMašíček Robert CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
10:07CET
69. 77 XTG Rally Team Fiala PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 A/6
10:08CET
70. 78 Hanácký rally klub v AČR Locher JánosNémeth Mária HUN Peugeot 106 Xsi A/6
10:09CET
71. 79 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček ZdeněkHédl Karel CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
10:10CET
72. 80 Hobza Tomáš Friedrich LukášChromek Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
10:11CET
73. 81 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec RomanŠmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:12CET
74. 82 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaDaňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
10:13CET
75. 83 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek OndřejKouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
10:14CET
76. 84 ČK Motorsport Hering JanBruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
10:15CET
77. 90 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý ZdeněkHorák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
10:18CET
78. 91 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil JiříKáňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth D/4
10:19CET
79. 92 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan JiříVrzal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
10:20CET
80. 93 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský TomášBašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
10:21CET
81. 94 Petr Pavel Petr PavelEffa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
10:22CET
82. 100 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich JiříHendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
10:25CET
83. 101 Hrabec Oldřich Král JakubHrabec Zbyněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
10:26CET
84. 102 Hanácký rally klub v AČR Šebesta PřemyslŠebesta Michal CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 SA/2
10:27CET
85. 103 Stromšík Roman Ševeček JiříFišer Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:28CET
86. 104 XTG Rally Team Jirsa MiloslavStřeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:29CET
87. 105 Macháček Tomáš Macháček TomášKareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:30CET
88. 106 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil MartinKostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:31CET
89. 107 Paul Libor Paul LiborKortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
10:32CET
90. 108 Krejčíř Vladislav Krejčíř VladislavMíka Zdeněk CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth SA/3
10:33CET
91. 109 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil MartinVybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:34CET
92. 110 Lindys.cz Rally Team Lehký MartinVojta Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:35CET
93. 111 Sitex Rally Team Sitný StanislavPfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
10:36CET
94. 112 Karas Josef Karas JosefChuděj Jaromír CZE Honda Integra R SA/2
10:37CET
95. 113 Rally Team Volenice Knížek MartinŠimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:38CET
96. 114 Vaculík Petr Daněk JiříHlavatý Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:39CET
97. 115 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík ZdeněkHájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:40CET
98. 116 Horák Michal Horák MichalHorák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:41CET
99. 117 APM Rally Team Mandaus Josef ml.Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:42CET
100. 118 Speed Racing Team Kryštof RadimVyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:43CET
101. 119 Andrys František Andrys FrantišekMastacan Jan CZE Peugeot 306 S16 SA/2
10:44CET
102. 120 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec MartinVránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:45CET
103. 122 Toba Czech MH Racing Lekeš MichalŽaludková Eva CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:46CET
104. 123 Defrs Rally Team Smékal ZdeněkPetr Roman CZE Dacia Logan SA/2
10:47CET
105. 124 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová PetraTeplá Veronika CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:48CET
106. 126 Hanácký rally klub v AČR Výmola OndřejKiška Pavel CZE Škoda 1000 MB HA/1
10:49CET
107. 127 Bodos a.s. Večerka ZdeněkLežák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
10:50CET
108. 128 Pokorný Michal Pokorný MichalVeselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:51CET
109. 129 Bobo rally klub v AČR Mikulík JanKrutil Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
10:52CET
110. 130 Svitr Racing Team Hock KarelHock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:53CET
111. 131 Historik rally klub v AČR Palacký JosefVýmola Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
10:54CET
112. 132 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša JiříPecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
10:55CET
113. 133 Pazderka Josef Kuchař LubošPazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:56CET
114. 134 Rallyfan klub v AČR Vaculík PavelFiláková Markéta CZE Škoda 110 L HA/2
10:57CET
115. 86 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia PM
10:58CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7