English
alza.cz - Partr Rally Vsetín 2010

alza.cz - Partr Rally Vsetín 2010


23. 10. 2010

Start order - Day 1

Number of crews: 96

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN 08:30CET
2. 2 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 08:31CET
3. 3 Melico Racing Melichárek JaroslavLasevič Richard SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC S/2
ASN 08:32CET
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb GrzegorzZawada Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN 08:33CET
5. 82 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN 08:34CET
6. 5 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanOdložilík Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
08:35CET
7. 6 Mediasport Team Jelínek JanKotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:36CET
8. 7 Firla Lumír Firla LumírDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
08:37CET
9. 9 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček MartinŠvajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:38CET
10. 10 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Trněný KarelPritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
08:39CET
11. 11 Slovakia Rally Systém Drotár IgorBánoci Vlado CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
08:40CET
12. 12 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora JanHůlka Miloš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:41CET
13. 13 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírVrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
08:42CET
14. 14 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:43CET
15. 15 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:44CET
16. 16 Michalík Roman Michalík RomanOrava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:45CET
17. 19 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík SilvestrBaran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
08:46CET
18. 20 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanJugas Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:47CET
19. 22 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:48CET
20. 24 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
08:49CET
21. 25 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák AntonínVajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
08:50CET
22. 27 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelZámečník Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
08:51CET
23. 28 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášJurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
08:52CET
24. 29 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:53CET
25. 30 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:54CET
26. 31 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:55CET
27. 32 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavPešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:56CET
28. 33 Štefan David Štefan RomanGrimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:57CET
29. 34 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Mika PavelŽáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:58CET
30. 35 Akcesport.cz Pohner KarelHusák Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
08:59CET
31. 37 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček LukášStross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:00CET
32. 40 Hrabec Oldřich Král JakubHrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:01CET
33. 41 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil JakubKarlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:02CET
34. 42 Motor Team Macek Macek KarelFričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
09:03CET
35. 43 Kubiš Karel Kubiš TomášKubiš Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
09:04CET
36. 44 Otto Ludvík Pokorný ZdeněkKalista Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:05CET
37. 45 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Leher PetrSkořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:06CET
38. 46 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Greguška MilanSlezák Otto SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
09:07CET
39. 47 RM Rally Team Grendel RomanLieskovcová Zuzana SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:08CET
40. 48 Křemen Michal Křemen MichalEliáš Adam CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:09CET
41. 49 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav JiříRada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:10CET
42. 51 XTG Rally Team Fiala PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:11CET
43. 52 Boček Jiří Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI D/9
09:12CET
44. 53 Galia Lumír Galia LumírMichálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:13CET
45. 55 Čonka Robert Čonka RobertZátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:14CET
46. 56 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonMastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:15CET
47. 57 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:16CET
48. 58 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinPetr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
09:17CET
49. 60 Ak Rallysport Příluky v AČR Vladyka DanielNorek Igor CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:18CET
50. 62 Kožmín Martin Dawson KarelRadl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:19CET
51. 63 Král Tomáš Král TomášKrálová Daniela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:20CET
52. 64 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek ZbyněkSlezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:21CET
53. 66 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban PavelMotz Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:22CET
54. 68 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová PetraTeplá Veronika CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:23CET
55. 69 AK Racing Klub v AČR Kobliha AdamTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:24CET
56. 70 SAS Zlín Holík MarekČernoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:25CET
57. 71 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík MartinUhřík Karel CZE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
09:26CET
58. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr PatrikPíža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:27CET
59. 73 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
09:28CET
60. 75 Hrabec Oldřich Březík JanŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:29CET
61. 76 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec RomanŠmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:30CET
62. 79 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Suchařípa DavidKarlík Ludvík CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
09:31CET
63. 80 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek OndřejKouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
09:32CET
64. 81 ČK Motorsport Hering JanBruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
09:33CET
65. 101 Stromšík Roman Ševeček JiříFišer Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
09:36CET
66. 102 XTG Rally Team Jirsa MiloslavStřeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
09:37CET
67. 103 Spirit Racing Team Šimurda PetrDlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
09:38CET
68. 104 Macháček Tomáš Macháček TomášKareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
09:39CET
69. 105 Sitex Rally Team Sitný StanislavPfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
09:40CET
70. 106 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil MartinKostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:41CET
71. 107 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil MartinVybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
09:42CET
72. 108 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml.Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:43CET
73. 109 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Daněk JiříHlavatý Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
09:44CET
74. 110 ASK Klatovy Schneedörfler MichalValeš Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
09:45CET
75. 111 Speed Racing Team Kryštof RadimVyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:46CET
76. 112 Šimůnek Petr Knížek MartinŠimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
09:47CET
77. 113 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík ZdeněkHájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:48CET
78. 115 Hanácký rally klub v AČR Brtníček LubomírZlámal Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio 16V SA/2
09:49CET
79. 116 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner JaroslavMorkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:50CET
80. 118 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch JiříŠafránek Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:51CET
81. 119 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec MartinVránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:52CET
82. 120 SAS Zlín Nedbal MichalNedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
09:53CET
83. 121 Historik rally klub v AČR Palacký JosefVýmola Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
09:54CET
84. 122 Valašský Rally Team Vaněk RomanVaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:55CET
85. 123 Pokorný Michal Pokorný MichalVeselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
09:56CET
86. 124 AK ABC Praha Dědic Vlastimil jun.Dědic Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:57CET
87. 125 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Telipský PetrZlámal Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:58CET
88. 126 Toba Czech MH Racing Lekeš MichalOlejník Radek CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
09:59CET
89. 127 Búš Martin Búš MartinBúš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:00CET
90. 128 Toba Czech MH Racing Petružela MilanŽaludková Eva CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:01CET
91. 129 Svitr Racing Team Hock KarelHock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:02CET
92. 130 Pazderka Josef Kuchař LubošPazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:03CET
93. 131 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša JiříPecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
10:04CET
94. 132 Nedbal Petr Nedbal PetrMozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:05CET
95. 133 Bobo rally klub v AČR Řezníček TomášKrutil Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
10:06CET
96. 99 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia PM
10:07CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ