English
AZ Pneu Rally Jeseníky 2010

AZ Pneu Rally Jeseníky 2010


09. 10. 2010

Start order - Day 1

Number of crews: 101

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Enteria Rally Team Kresta RomanKašpárek Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 08:00CET
2. 2 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 08:01CET
3. 3 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN 08:02CET
4. 4 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
ASN 08:03CET
5. 5 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanOdložilík Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
08:04CET
6. 6 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Štěpánek JanOmelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
08:05CET
7. 7 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Trněný KarelPritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
08:06CET
8. 8 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček MartinŠvajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:07CET
9. 9 Firla Lumír Firla LumírDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
08:08CET
10. 10 Mediasport Team Jelínek JanKotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:09CET
11. 11 Tomicar Jakeš MiroslavJakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:10CET
12. 12 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:11CET
13. 14 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:12CET
14. 15 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírVrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
08:13CET
15. 16 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomᚊkubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:14CET
16. 17 Michalík Roman Michalík RomanOrava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:15CET
17. 18 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanŠillerová Klára CZE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
08:16CET
18. 19 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:17CET
19. 20 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
08:18CET
20. 21 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák AntonínVajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
08:19CET
21. 22 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášJurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
08:20CET
22. 34 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl LubomírVosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 S/2
08:21CET
23. 23 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:22CET
24. 24 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavLasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:23CET
25. 25 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:24CET
26. 26 Mediasport Team Skula JiříGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:25CET
27. 27 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:26CET
28. 29 Mediasport Team Pátl JosefVolf Jirka CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:27CET
29. 30 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal PavelBlažek Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:28CET
30. 48 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrSuchý Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:29CET
31. 31 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel JanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:30CET
32. 32 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil JakubKarlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:31CET
33. 33 Kubiš Karel Kubiš TomášKubiš Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
08:32CET
34. 35 Motor Team Macek Macek KarelFričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
08:33CET
35. 36 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Mika PavelŽáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:34CET
36. 37 Štefan David Štefan RomanMaršálková Renata CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:35CET
37. 39 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček LukášStross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
08:36CET
38. 40 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelZámečník Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
08:37CET
39. 42 Motor Team Macek Kaválek AlešMiko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
08:38CET
40. 43 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav JiříRada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
08:39CET
41. 44 Nešpor Marek Nešpor RobertDolínek Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
08:40CET
42. 45 Boček Jiří Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI D/9
08:41CET
43. 46 Čaloun Čaloun RobertKlimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth S/2
08:42CET
44. 47 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Leher PetrSkořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
08:43CET
45. 50 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš MilanSinger Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:44CET
46. 51 JT Říha Group Rally Team Zdráhala ZdeněkRýdlová Markéta CZE Renault Clio Sport A/7
08:45CET
47. 82 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavBěhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:46CET
48. 52 Kožmín Martin Dawson KarelRadl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
08:47CET
49. 53 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek ZbyněkSlezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
08:48CET
50. 54 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban PavelMotz Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
08:49CET
51. 56 Bodos a.s. Vršanský BedřichMašíček Robert CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
08:50CET
52. 57 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonMastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
08:51CET
53. 58 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
08:52CET
54. 59 Stromšík Roman Stromšík RomanMěrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC N/3
08:53CET
55. 60 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý OldřichKrbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
08:54CET
56. 62 Čonka Robert Čonka RobertZátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
08:55CET
57. 63 Hrabec Oldřich Král JakubHrabec Zbyněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
08:56CET
58. 65 XTG Rally Team Vykydalová EvaVyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
08:57CET
59. 67 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek LubošKunst Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
08:58CET
60. 68 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
08:59CET
61. 69 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík MartinUhřík Karel CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
09:00CET
62. 70 XTG Rally Team Fiala PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:01CET
63. 71 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PavelBilka Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:02CET
64. 73 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr PatrikPíža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:03CET
65. 74 SAS Zlín Holík MarekČernoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:04CET
66. 75 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec RomanŠmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:05CET
67. 76 Hrabec Oldřich Sopúch MartinPlšek Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:06CET
68. 77 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaZikmundová Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:07CET
69. 78 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek OndřejKouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
09:08CET
70. 80 ČK Motorsport Hering JanBruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
09:09CET
71. 91 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich JiříHendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
09:12CET
72. 92 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý ZdeněkHorák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe HA/3
09:13CET
73. 93 Krejčíř Vladislav Krejčíř VladislavMíka Zdeněk CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth SA/3
09:14CET
74. 94 Macháček Tomáš Macháček TomášKareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
09:15CET
75. 96 Paul Libor Paul LiborKortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
09:16CET
76. 97 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil MartinKostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:17CET
77. 98 XTG Rally Team Jirsa MiloslavStřeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
09:18CET
78. 99 Stromšík Roman Ševeček JiříFišer Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
09:19CET
79. 100 Sitex Rally Team Sitný StanislavPfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
09:20CET
80. 101 Lindys.cz Rally Team Lehký MartinVybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
09:21CET
81. 102 Bambušek Zdenék Bambušek ZdeněkZigo Vlastimil CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit SA/2
09:22CET
82. 103 Bobo rally klub v AČR Janíček TomášMikulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:23CET
83. 104 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík ZdeněkHájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:24CET
84. 105 Horák Michal Horák MichalHorák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia V
09:25CET
85. 106 JK Rally Team Kynčl JanNipča Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR V
09:26CET
86. 107 Rallyfan klub v AČR Daněk JiříHlavatý Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
09:27CET
87. 108 Ciller Michal Ciller MichalKoťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:28CET
88. 109 Speed Racing Team Kryštof RadimVyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:29CET
89. 110 Búš Martin Búš MartinBúš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:30CET
90. 111 SAS Zlín Nedbal MichalPicková Martina CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
09:31CET
91. 112 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec MartinVránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:32CET
92. 113 Bodos a.s. Večerka ZdeněkLežák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
09:33CET
93. 114 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner JaroslavMorkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:34CET
94. 115 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch JiříEliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:35CET
95. 116 Havlásek Marcel Kulajta JanMedřík Petr CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
09:36CET
96. 117 Pokorný Michal Pokorný MichalVeselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
09:37CET
97. 118 Svitr Racing Team Hock KarelHock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:38CET
98. 120 Valašský Rally Team Vaněk RomanVaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:39CET
99. 121 Historik rally klub v AČR Palacký JosefVýmola Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
09:40CET
100. 122 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová PetraTeplá Veronika CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
09:41CET
101. 81 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia PM
09:42CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ