English
Geko Ypres Rally 2010

Geko Ypres Rally 2010


25. 06. 2010 - 27. 06. 2010

Start list - day 2

Number of crews: 82

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 10 Loix Freddy Loix FreddyMiclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10:20CET
2. 1 Peugeot UK Meeke KrisNagle Paul GBR / IRL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B 10:22CET
3. 7 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10:24CET
4. 17 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville ThierryKlinger Nicolas BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
10:26CET
5. 9 Tsjoen Pieter Tsjoen PieterChevaillier Eddy BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
10:28CET
6. 15 Duindistel Casier BerndCaesemaeker Francis BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10:30CET
7. 14 Mikkelsen Andreas Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
10:32CET
8. 11 Duindistel Snijers PatrickCokelaere Cindy BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
10:34CET
9. 19 Peugeot Sport Portugal Magalhães BrunoMagalhães Carlos PRT Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
10:36CET
10. 27 Van Den Heuvel Jasper Van Den Heuvel JasperKolman Martine NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
10:38CET
11. 5 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 10:40CET
12. 4 Fontana Corrado Fontana CorradoArena Nicola ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B 10:41CET
13. 8 Betti Luca Betti LucaScalvini Pierangelo ITA / CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
10:42CET
14. 6 Subaru Team Arai Arai ToshihiroBarritt Daniel JPN / GBR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
FIA B 10:43CET
15. 30 E.B.R.T. Romain AlexandreGilsoul Nicolas BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
10:44CET
16. 29 Atlantic Viaene MathiasVyncke Pieter BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
10:45CET
17. 22 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz MaciejObrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
10:46CET
18. 43 Abbring Kevin Abbring KevinMombaerts Erwin NLD / BEL Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:47CET
19. 21 Duindistel Van Eldik MarkBuysmans Robin NLD / BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10:48CET
20. 25 Atlantic Vanwijnsberghe DidierCnockaert Virginie BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10:49CET
21. 28 Duindistel Verschueren VincentPeyskens Yves BEL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
10:50CET
22. 34 Hesbaye Lhonnay StephaneBotson Kris BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
10:51CET
23. 36 Hesbaye Langenakens JonasBeernaert Nico BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
10:52CET
24. 40 Campana Pierre Campana PierreDe Castelli Sabrina FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:53CET
25. 41 Gamba Matteo Gamba MatteoInglesi Emanuele ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:54CET
26. 48 Weijs Hans Weijs HansDegandt Bjorn NLD / BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
10:55CET
27. 44 Bettega Alessandro Bettega AlessandroScattolin Simone ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:56CET
28. 42 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey EricHoussin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:57CET
29. 49 E.B.R.T. Burton CarenLouette Michael BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
10:58CET
30. 50 Duindistel Boon MatthiasSonck Daniel BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
10:59CET
31. 57 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
11:00CET
32. 35 Lugano Racing Team Gonon FlorianArlettaz Sandra CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
11:01CET
33. 18 Subaru Poland Rally Team Kajetanowicz KajetanBaran Jarosław POL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
11:02CET
34. 37 Weston Dave jun. Weston DaveThomas Ieuan GBR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
11:03CET
35. 66 McCormack Martin McCormack MartinMoynihan Liam GBR / IRL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:04CET
36. 24 Peugeot Sport Türkiye Çetinkaya BurcuGüney Çiçek TUR Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
11:05CET
37. 55 Ecurie Bayard Cherain CedricPirotte Cedric BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:06CET
38. 72 Atlantic Lacante BenoitSpoelstra Marieke BEL / NLD Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:07CET
39. 60 Biasion Mathieu Biasion MathieuCoquart Philippe FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
11:08CET
40. 62 Vitron Rally Van Iersel MartinLekkerkerker Arie NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
11:09CET
41. 54 Duindistel Demaerschalk KevinLavaerts John BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:10CET
42. 71 Duindistel Vanneste DavyDeclerck Kurt BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:11CET
43. 80 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur MartinJärveoja Ken EST Honda Civic Type R A/7
11:12CET
44. 81 Kruuda Karl Kruuda KarlJärveoja Martin EST Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
11:13CET
45. 45 Atlantic Prinzie StefaanVermeulen Sharon BEL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
11:14CET
46. 38 Protasov Yuriy Protasov YuriyAftanaziv Adrian UKR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
11:15CET
47. 56 Ice Pol Racing Team De Mévius GhislainHumblet Jerome BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:16CET
48. 82 Atlantic Coene BertThores Werner BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11:17CET
49. 78 Hunt Harry Hunt HarryMarshall Sebastian GBR Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:18CET
50. 76 Martin Anthony Martin AnthonySmets Arnaud BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:19CET
51. 63 Moree Erik Moree ErikMeijs Pascal NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11:20CET
52. 47 Barry Motorsport Barry DanielBrady Martin IRL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11:21CET
53. 65 Zerosette Racing De Sanctis FabrizioRamacciotti Daiana ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11:22CET
54. 52 Foxius Ronny Foxius RonnyThielen Jennifer LUX Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:23CET
55. 77 Duindistel Pyck FilipLampaert Ignace BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:24CET
56. 93 Ecurie Bayard Defays GeoffroyMergny William BEL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
11:25CET
57. 91 Atlantic Vercruysse LucLysy Heikki BEL Renault Clio R3 A/7
11:26CET
58. 59 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-MichelCharbonnier Céline FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
11:27CET
59. 97 Atlantic Berville FredericRenier Brian BEL Ford Fiesta ST N/3
11:28CET
60. 68 Spillebeen Thibault Spillebeen ThibaultRambour Jennifer BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:29CET
61. 74 Kellen Bob Kellen BobHoffmann Nathalie LUX Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:30CET
62. 69 Bayard Simons DamienMaillen Samuel BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:31CET
63. 75 E.B.R.T. Beernaert RinoPattyn Diederik BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:32CET
64. 90 Jones Tim Jones TimJones Steve GBR Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
11:33CET
65. 89 Atlantic Ghyssel JoostVandamme Tony BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:34CET
66. 98 Smith Colin R. Smith Colin R.Chapman Craig GBR Honda Civic Type R N/3
11:35CET
67. 95 Losfeld Renaud Losfeld RenaudBelbecir Selim BEL / FRA Peugeot 206 XS A/6
11:36CET
68. 84 Atlantic Bertier GeertHullak Sofie BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
11:37CET
69. 31 Oliveira Daniel Rolim Oliveira DanielDel Barrio Carlos BRA / ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
11:38CET
70. 101 Noma Rallyteam.be Dolfen StevenBarbez Robin BEL Renault Clio Sport N/3
11:39CET
71. 99 Duindistel Vandeputte PatrickDeklerck Stefaan BEL Ford Fiesta ST N/3
11:40CET
72. 102 Royale Ecurie Ardennes Bouillon HarryGary Laurent BEL Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
11:41CET
73. 96 Royale Ecurie Ardennes Cawez DidierSimon Frédéric BEL Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
11:42CET
74. 100 Atlantic Vandewalle JohnnyGomes Da Silva Delza BEL / BRA Renault Clio Sport N/3
11:43CET
75. 67 Ledent Christophe Ledent ChristopheVerdiere Dominique BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:44CET
76. 94 Vermeeren Vincent Vermeeren VincentFonteyne Johnny BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
11:45CET
77. 53 Baudoin Visétoise De Cecco CédricBorguet Eric BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:46CET
78. 86 Duindistel Demeyere OlivierDupont Gino BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:47CET
79. 87 NP Rallysport Priem NikiasWydaeghe Jeroen BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:48CET
80. 61 Mattei Loïc Mattei LoicMazotti Francis FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
11:49CET
81. 88 Duindistel Vander Schelden GeoffreyHolvoet Mathieu BEL Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
11:50CET
82. 103 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart RenaudFrance Jacques BEL Nissan Micra N/1
11:51CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ