English
PdTech Mikuláš Rally Slušovice 2010

PdTech Mikuláš Rally Slušovice 2010


11. 12. 2010

Start order - Day 1

Number of crews: 61

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Valoušek Pavel Valoušek PavelVrba Jan CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
12:11CET
2. 2 Enteria Rally Team Kresta RomanKašpárek Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12:12CET
3. 3 Gemini Rally Team Pantálek MilanNovák Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
12:13CET
4. 4 Dambraco Rally Team Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Citroën Xsara WRC S/2
12:14CET
5. 5 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínTlusťáková Lucie CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
12:15CET
6. 6 Orsák Jaroslav Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12:16CET
7. 7 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun.Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
12:17CET
8. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb GrzegorzZawada Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
12:18CET
9. 9 JM Racing s.r.o. Kostka TomášHoušť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
12:19CET
10. 10 Melico Racing Melichárek JaroslavJančovič Richard SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12:20CET
11. 11 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík SilvestrBaran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
12:21CET
12. 12 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírFiláková Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
12:22CET
13. 14 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
12:23CET
14. 15 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12:24CET
15. 16 SAS Zlín Barvík VladimírDřímal Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12:25CET
16. 17 Defrs Rally Team Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
12:26CET
17. 18 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
12:27CET
18. 19 SAS Zlín Březík MartinKučera Ladislav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12:28CET
19. 20 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanCikán Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
12:29CET
20. 21 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček MartinDřízga Eduard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12:30CET
21. 23 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelHolík Marek CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
12:31CET
22. 24 Pfeifer Bohumil Kouřil DušanSinger Tomáš CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
12:32CET
23. 25 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal PavelVaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12:33CET
24. 26 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášDaniel Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
12:34CET
25. 27 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavOrava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12:35CET
26. 28 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský LukášLapdavský Július SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12:36CET
27. 29 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Greguška MilanSlezák Otto SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
12:37CET
28. 31 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd JiříKomenda Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI S/2
12:38CET
29. 33 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil JakubKarlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12:39CET
30. 34 Tlusťák Antonín Tomeček MartinŠkaloud Jan CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
12:40CET
31. 35 Pospa Rally Team Pospíšil PetrLasevič Richard CZE Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
12:41CET
32. 36 Galia Lumír Galia LumírVáňa Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
12:42CET
33. 37 Nešpor Marek Nešpor RobertDolínek Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
12:43CET
34. 38 Purum s.r.o. Večerka MichalFišer Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 A/6
12:44CET
35. 40 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík MartinUhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport A/7
12:45CET
36. 41 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil MartinVybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
12:46CET
37. 42 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel JanDufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
12:47CET
38. 43 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník VáclavŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
12:48CET
39. 44 WR Motorsport Řeháček HenrichHanzlík Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
12:49CET
40. 45 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil MartinKostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
12:50CET
41. 46 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk JiříKubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
12:51CET
42. 47 Hrabec Oldřich Vlček JaroslavZlámal Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
12:52CET
43. 48 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš MartinReľovský Miroslav SVK Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
12:53CET
44. 49 SAS Zlín Strnad RadimBisaha Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
12:54CET
45. 51 Laurent Dominique Laurent DominiqueSojka Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
12:55CET
46. 52 Hrabec Oldřich Mílek JaroslavJankovič Milan CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
12:56CET
47. 53 Speed Racing Team Kryštof RadimChovanec Alexandr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
12:57CET
48. 54 Speed Racing Team Blažek TomášVyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
12:58CET
49. 55 Historik rally klub v AČR Šopík JaroslavVýmola Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI SA/2
12:59CET
50. 56 Defrs Rally Team Sedláček Josef jun.Kolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
13:00CET
51. 57 Zdráhala Zdeněk Zdráhala ZdeněkRýdlová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
13:01CET
52. 59 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka RobertDrozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
13:02CET
53. 61 WR Motorsport Zámečník LukášNagy Pavol CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia N/1
13:03CET
54. 62 Markovics György Markovics GyörgyAdorján Szabolcs HUN VAZ 21074 HA/3
13:04CET
55. 64 Purum s.r.o. Večerka ZdeněkLežák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S HA/2
13:05CET
56. 65 Rallyfan.cz klub v AČR Vaculík PavelHlavatý Martin CZE Škoda 110 L HA/2
13:06CET
57. 66 SAS Zlín Nedbal JiříSlezák Pavel CZE Škoda 100 L V
13:07CET
58. 67 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša JiříPecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
13:08CET
59. 68 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Neumann TomášKarlík Ludvík CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
13:09CET
60. 69 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek OndřejKouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
13:10CET
61. 70 Nedbal Petr Nedbal PetrMozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
13:11CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ