English
Rally Krkonoše 2010

Rally Krkonoše 2010


19. 06. 2010

Start list - Day 1

Number of crews: 98

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Czech Ford National Team Prokop MartinTománek Jan CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 S2000
FIA A 09:00CET
2. 2 Enteria Rally Team Kresta RomanKašpárek Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 09:01CET
3. 3 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 09:03CET
5. 5 Czech National Team Semerád MartinErnst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 09:04CET
6. 6 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 09:05CET
7. 7 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
09:06CET
8. 8 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Štěpánek JanOmelka Marek CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
09:07CET
9. 9 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček MartinŠvajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:08CET
10. 10 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Tošovský JiříGross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:09CET
11. 11 Gemini Rally Team Pantálek MilanVilímek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
09:10CET
12. 14 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:11CET
13. 16 Firla Lumír Firla LumírDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
09:12CET
14. 18 Kurka Tomáš Kurka TomášMüller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:13CET
15. 19 Michalík Roman Michalík RomanOrava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:14CET
16. 20 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardBartoš Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:15CET
17. 21 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
09:16CET
18. 22 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášJurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
09:17CET
19. 23 Mediasport Team Pátl JosefVolf Jirka CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:18CET
20. 24 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavJuřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:19CET
21. 25 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl LubomírVosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 S/2
09:20CET
22. 26 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanŠkardová Martina CZE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
09:21CET
23. 27 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:22CET
24. 28 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
09:23CET
25. 29 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák AntonínVajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:24CET
26. 31 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelPaulik Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:25CET
27. 32 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav JiříRada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:26CET
28. 34 Motorsport Nešpor Nešpor RobertNešporová Zdeňka CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
09:27CET
29. 35 Motor Team Macek Macek KarelFričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
09:28CET
30. 36 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:29CET
31. 37 Kubiš Karel Kubiš TomášKubiš Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
09:30CET
32. 38 Boček Jiří Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Seat Ibiza TDI D/9
09:31CET
33. 39 Pletka Tomáš Pletka TomášRajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:32CET
34. 40 JT Říha Group Rally Team Paško LiborOpletal Roman CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:33CET
35. 41 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Leher PetrOrel Rostislav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:34CET
36. 42 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrSuchý Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:35CET
37. 43 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil JakubKarlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:36CET
38. 45 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek AlešMiko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
09:37CET
39. 46 Racingservice Kopáček VáclavNovák Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:38CET
40. 47 Galia Lumír Galia LumírHloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:39CET
41. 48 Grega Tomáš Grega TomášJežek Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:40CET
42. 49 Akcesport.cz Pohner KarelHusák Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
09:41CET
43. 50 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý OldřichKrbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:42CET
44. 51 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:43CET
45. 54 Zdráhala Zdeněk Zdráhala ZdeněkKulajta Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport A/7
09:44CET
46. 55 XTG Rally Team Fiala PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:45CET
47. 56 Máca František Máca FrantišekŽaludková Eva CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:46CET
48. 57 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník VáclavŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:47CET
49. 58 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek PetrMatějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:48CET
50. 60 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban PavelMarešová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:49CET
51. 62 Semerád Mandík VladimírMandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:50CET
52. 63 Král Tomáš Král TomášKrálová Daniela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
09:51CET
53. 64 Bodos a.s. Vršanský BedřichMašíček Robert CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
09:52CET
54. 66 Jirka Milan Jirka MilanKacerovský Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:53CET
55. 67 Hubáček Petr Hubáček PetrUhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:54CET
56. 68 Stromšík Roman Stromšík RomanMěrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC N/3
09:55CET
57. 70 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PavelHendrychová Lucie CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:56CET
58. 71 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek LubošPicková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:57CET
59. 72 Hobza Tomáš Friedrich LukášChromek Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
09:58CET
60. 73 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
09:59CET
61. 75 SAS Zlín Holík MarekKraus Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:00CET
62. 76 Mediasport Team Špaňhel MartinNesvadba Richard CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:01CET
63. 77 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaZikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
10:02CET
64. 78 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek OndřejKouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
10:03CET
65. 79 ČK Motorsport Hering JanJob Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
10:04CET
66. 81 Hájek Historic Rally Team Janota MiroslavStráský Pavel CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
10:09CET
67. 82 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Horák JiříŠtorková Kateřina CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
10:10CET
68. 83 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil JiříKáňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth D/4
10:11CET
69. 84 Historic Rally Team o.s. Hloušek JiříRozsíval Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
10:12CET
70. 85 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan JiříVrzal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/0
10:13CET
71. 86 Šmahel - Strojírenská výroba Pardubice Šmahel ZdeněkKroulík Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
10:14CET
72. 87 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský TomášBašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
10:15CET
73. 88 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout MilanNeoral Martin CZE VAZ 21074 D/2
10:16CET
74. 89 Horčík Karel Horčík KarelRameš Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
10:17CET
75. 91 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich JiříHendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
10:22CET
76. 92 Stromšík Roman Ševeček JiříJanalík Daniel CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:23CET
77. 93 Spirit Racing Team Šimurda PetrDlouhý Milan CZE Opel Kadett Coupe V
10:24CET
78. 94 Bobo rally klub v AČR Janíček TomášJaníčková Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:25CET
79. 95 Hrabec Oldřich Král JakubMikulík Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
10:26CET
80. 97 Macháček Tomáš Macháček TomášKareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:27CET
81. 98 Pokorný Michal Pokorný MichalVeselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:28CET
82. 99 Vaculík Petr Daněk JiříHlavatý Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:29CET
83. 100 XTG Rally Team Jirsa MiloslavStřeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:30CET
84. 102 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner JaroslavMorkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:31CET
85. 104 Sitex Rally Team Sitný StanislavPfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
10:32CET
86. 105 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Andrys FrantišekVýmola Tomáš CZE Peugeot 306 S16 SA/2
10:33CET
87. 106 SAS Zlín Nedbal MichalNedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
10:34CET
88. 107 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec MartinVránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:35CET
89. 108 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml.Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:36CET
90. 109 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík ZdeněkHájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:37CET
91. 110 AK ABC Praha Dostál JanRyšánek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:38CET
92. 111 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Karlík LudvíkKuběj Radim CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:39CET
93. 112 Vávra Václav Vávra VáclavKoťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:40CET
94. 113 Beránek Pavel Beránek PavelŠmíd Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:41CET
95. 114 Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kratochvíl ZdeněkKořínek Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:42CET
96. 115 Svitr Racing Team Hock KarelHock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:43CET
97. 116 Zlámal Zdeněk Zlámal ZdeněkZlámalová Milena CZE Škoda 130 L HA/2
10:44CET
98. 121 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia PM
10:46CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7