English
Rallyesprint Bruckneudorf 2010

Rallyesprint Bruckneudorf 2010


13. 08. 2010 - 14. 08. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 25

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits AttilaHannus László HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
2. 2 Grössing Gerwald Grössing GerwaldJanuscheke-Bleicher Nicola AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
3. 3 Kovar Walter Kovar WalterHofbauer Stephan AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
4. 4 Attila Varga Varga AttilaSavanyu Roland HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
5. 5 Pfeiffenberger Manfred Pfeiffenberger ManfredMayrhofer Ursula AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
6. 7 Menegazzi Giuseppe Menegazzi GiuseppeFava Enrico ITA Subaru Impreza STI N/4
7. 8 Stüber Bernhard Stüber BernhardDinhof Jürgen AUT Subaru Impreza STI N/4
8. 9 Rempelsberger Markus Rempelsberger MarkusTreybal Peter AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI H/10
9. 12 Chemin Christian Chemin ChristianPerli Jessica Michela ITA Peugeot 106 Rally A/6
10. 14 Brugger Helmut Brugger HelmutBillinger Evelyn AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
11. 17 MSC Gamma Racing Polesznig WilliStark Peter AUT Porsche 911 SC Hist/11
12. 18 MSV Litschau Weber ChristophLangthaler Stefan AUT Volkswagen Golf Hist/11
13. 19 RG Triestingtal Hebenstreit OskarPrix Patrick AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 Hist/11
14. 22 Heitzer Arnold Heitzer ArnoldHeitzer Alexander AUT Seat Ibiza Gti A/7
15. 23 Auer Franz Auer FranzSchiener Andreas DEU Opel Astra GSi H/10
16. 25 MCL 68 Jaitz MarkusWallisch Christian AUT Toyota Corolla H/10
17. 27 Race Rent Austria Team Lietz PeterGuntendorfer Jürgen AUT Mazda 323 GT-R H/10
18. 28 Raid Adventure Team Knapek PavolSvarc Peter SVK Nissan Sunny GTI H/10
19. 31 MSRR Neulengbach Schneider VictoriaRiedmayer Dominik AUT Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
20. 32 Merencsics Árpád Merencsics ÁrpádAl-Absi Gáber Seif HUN Suzuki Swift GTi N/1
ASN
21. 33 Poiss Friedrich Poiss FriedrichSchirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI H/10
22. 34 Drapela Johann Drapela JohannDoutlik Martina CZE / AUT Lada VFTS H/10
23. 35 Jordanich Christian Jordanich ChristianProch Christine AUT Renault Megane Coupe H/10
24. 36 MSC Gamma Racing Riedl FriedrichRiedl Klaus AUT Volvo 740 Hist/11
25. 37 RG Triestingtal Kriessl HannesMüller Peter AUT Volvo 740 H/10
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ