English
Bonver Valašská Rally 2011

Bonver Valašská Rally 2011


25. 03. 2011 - 26. 03. 2011

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 60

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:15CET
2. 5 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 09:16CET
3. 6 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:17CET
4. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
FIA B 09:18CET
5. 10 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:19CET
6. 15 Habaj Łukasz Habaj ŁukaszSpentany Jacek POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:20CET
7. 14 Orsák Rallysport Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:21CET
8. 1 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 09:22CET
9. 2 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA B 09:23CET
10. 11 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 09:24CET
11. 17 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:25CET
12. 8 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:26CET
13. 7 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 09:27CET
14. 9 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchŘiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 09:28CET
15. 16 SAS Zlín Barvík VladimírGabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:29CET
16. 20 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírLasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:30CET
17. 34 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:31CET
18. 12 Impromat Motorsport Tarabus JaromírNorek Igor CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 09:32CET
19. 30 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
09:33CET
20. 23 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:34CET
21. 18 Orsák Rallysport Vlček MartinPešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:35CET
22. 42 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil DušanŽáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:36CET
23. 25 Tlusťák Antonín Skoupil JiříVolf Jirka CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
09:37CET
24. 38 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:38CET
25. 21 Michalík Roman Michalík RomanKacerovský Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:39CET
26. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelKrál Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:40CET
27. 39 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavBěhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:41CET
28. 33 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášNovák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:42CET
29. 28 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:43CET
30. 27 SAS Zlín Kneifel MilanBlažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:44CET
31. 26 Pondělíček Lukáš Matys AntonínVaněček Aleš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:45CET
32. 35 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:46CET
33. 36 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavJuřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:47CET
34. 31 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski JanZawada Przemysław POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:48CET
35. 43 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelZámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:49CET
36. 44 Švidrnoch Roman Švidrnoch RomanOsička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
09:50CET
37. 46 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki SzymonHundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:51CET
38. 37 BH Capo Car Racing Klestil JakubKarlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:52CET
39. 49 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd JiříMareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:53CET
40. 50 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr PatrikPíža Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:54CET
41. 52 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun JarosławBurkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:55CET
42. 29 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:56CET
43. 47 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl PavelPilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:57CET
44. 48 Galia Lumír Galia LumírHloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:58CET
45. 54 Srb Ivo Srb MichalOrava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:59CET
46. 61 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha AdamTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:00CET
47. 65 SAS Zlín Bisaha OndřejTeplá Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:01CET
48. 58 Stromšík Roman Stromšík RomanMěrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
10:02CET
49. 40 Zedník Petr Zedník PetrFišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
10:03CET
50. 45 Štefan David Štefan DavidVíchová Iva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
10:04CET
51. 41 Mediasport Team Křížek PetrBeneš Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:05CET
52. 71 Hrabec Oldřich Mikulka RobertZlámal Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:06CET
53. 60 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka DanielVybíral Ivo CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:07CET
54. 55 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban PavelŠvec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 5
10:08CET
55. 64 Hrabec Oldřich Březík JanŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:09CET
56. 63 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříGešvinder Luboš CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
10:10CET
57. 59 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý OldřichKrbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:11CET
58. 57 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinŠillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
10:12CET
59. 66 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta JanMastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:13CET
60. 68 AK Tišnov v AČR Valla RudolfDohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:14CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7