English
Horácká Rally Třebíč 2011

Horácká Rally Třebíč 2011


09. 09. 2011 - 10. 09. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 102

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš MiroslavGross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus JaromírNorek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN 09:01CET
3. 3 Odložilík Roman Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN 09:03CET
5. 5 AH Auto Rally Team Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
ASN 09:04CET
6. 6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanGrega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:06CET
7. 7 Racingservice Sýkora JanŠkardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
09:07CET
8. 8 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírVrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
09:08CET
9. 10 Trněný Karel Trněný KarelPritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
09:09CET
10. 11 Bujáček Martin Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:10CET
11. 12 SAS Zlín Jelínek JanKotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:11CET
12. 14 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:12CET
13. 15 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavPešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:13CET
14. 16 Firla Lumír Firla LumírDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
09:14CET
15. 17 Mediasport Team Pantálek MilanNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:15CET
16. 18 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:16CET
17. 19 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský LukášLapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:17CET
18. 20 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:18CET
19. 21 SAS Zlín Hanák JiříNovák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:19CET
20. 23 BH Capo Car Racing Leher PetrSkořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:20CET
21. 24 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl LubomírVosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
09:21CET
22. 25 Čaloun Čaloun RobertKlimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
09:22CET
23. 26 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil JiříGál Julius CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 13
09:23CET
24. 27 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika PavelŽáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:24CET
25. 28 Štefan David Štefan RomanGrimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:25CET
26. 29 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav JiříRada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
09:26CET
27. 30 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříStrnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:27CET
28. 32 Hrabec Oldřich Král JakubHrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:28CET
29. 34 Motor Team CZ Kaválek AlešMiko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
09:29CET
30. 35 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:30CET
31. 36 SAS Zlín Březík MartinPospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:31CET
32. 37 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný ZdeněkŠillerová Klára CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:32CET
33. 38 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr PatrikNesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:33CET
34. 39 Boček Jiří Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
09:34CET
35. 40 Semerád Josef Mandík VladimírNiemetz Roman CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:35CET
36. 41 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek ZbyněkSlezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:36CET
37. 42 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban PavelHora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:37CET
38. 43 Klestil Jakub Klestil JakubPetružela Milan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:38CET
39. 44 Racingservice Kopáček VáclavPicka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:39CET
40. 45 Galia Lumír Galia LumírHloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:40CET
41. 46 AMK Těrlicko Slivka DaliborKoťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:41CET
42. 48 Čonka Robert Čonka RobertZátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:42CET
43. 50 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa VlastimilPalivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:43CET
44. 51 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd JiříMareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3
09:44CET
45. 53 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý OldřichKrbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:45CET
46. 54 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček JaroslavHovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:46CET
47. 55 Hubáček Petr Hubáček PetrUhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:47CET
48. 56 Hobza Tomáš Hobza TomášSaifrt Stanislav CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:48CET
49. 57 Speed Racing Team Kryštof RadimVyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:49CET
50. 58 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
09:50CET
51. 60 SAS Zlín Drapela JohannHartenberger Sabrina CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
09:51CET
52. 61 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec RomanŠmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:52CET
53. 63 Štefan David Štefan DavidVíchová Iva CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:53CET
54. 64 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn ZbyněkKrestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:54CET
55. 66 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha AdamTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:55CET
56. 67 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka RobertDrozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:56CET
57. 69 Tlusťák Antonín Baller ZbyněkVojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:57CET
58. 70 Voznica Štěpán Voznica ŠtěpánGlössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
09:58CET
59. 71 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaDaňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
09:59CET
60. 72 SAS Zlín Drapela MarkusSilberhorn Sabine AUT Hyundai Lantra 12
10:00CET
61. 73 AK Tišnov v AČR Valla RudolfVallová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:01CET
62. 81 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý ZdeněkHorák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
10:04CET
63. 82 Káňa Jiří Petrášek JiříKáňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
10:05CET
64. 83 Historic Rally Team o.s. Hloušek JiříRozsíval Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
10:06CET
65. 84 Šmahel - Strojírenská výroba Pardubice Šmahel ZdeněkKroulík Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
10:07CET
66. 85 Lošťák Martin Pelcner JaroslavPelcner Jaroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
10:08CET
67. 86 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček ZdeněkHédl Karel CZE Volkswagen Golf D/3
10:09CET
68. 87 Jefex-Sport Petr PavelEffa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
10:10CET
69. 91 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil AndriyGešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
10:13CET
70. 92 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich JiříHendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
10:14CET
71. 93 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák MilošStředa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
10:15CET
72. 94 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann JosefZalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
10:16CET
73. 95 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda JiříGebarovský Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
10:17CET
74. 96 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa MiloslavStřeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:18CET
75. 97 Padrián Aleš Padrián AlešJiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
10:19CET
76. 98 Macháček Tomáš Macháček TomášKareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
10:20CET
77. 99 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka JiříHovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:21CET
78. 100 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk JiříKubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:22CET
79. 101 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil MartinKostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:23CET
80. 102 Lehký Martin Lehký MartinKotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:24CET
81. 103 Hrabec Oldřich Vlček JaroslavZlámal Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:25CET
82. 104 SAS Zlín Klestil IvoTomečka Petr CZE Ford Fiesta ST SA/2
10:26CET
83. 105 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček LubomírJalůvka Jindřich CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:27CET
84. 106 Král Petr Král PetrJedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:28CET
85. 107 Kynčl Jan Kynčl JanBursa Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:29CET
86. 108 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec MartinVránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:30CET
87. 109 Paldus Tomáš Paldus TomášMařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:31CET
88. 110 Pokorný Michal Pokorný MichalVybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:32CET
89. 111 Hrabec Oldřich Mechl ViktorMechl Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:33CET
90. 112 Pilař Jan Pilař JanKosán Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:34CET
91. 113 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Kotlas JiříKomenda Karel CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport SA/2
10:35CET
92. 114 Racingservice Havelka JiříBublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:36CET
93. 115 APM Rally Team Mandaus Josef ml.Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:37CET
94. 116 Kvinta David Kvinta DavidMihalík Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:38CET
95. 117 Racingservice Vedra PavelSedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:39CET
96. 118 Walašský rally klub v AČR Tydlačková PavlínaMedřík Petr CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:40CET
97. 119 Herold Tomáš Herold TomášProcházka Marek CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:41CET
98. 120 Svitr Racing Team Hock KarelHock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:42CET
99. 121 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl JanJůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
10:43CET
100. 122 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša JiříPecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
10:44CET
101. 123 Nedbal Petr Nedbal PetrMozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:45CET
102. 131 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan ml.Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
10:46CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7