English
Rally Příbram 2011

Rally Příbram 2011


23. 09. 2011 - 24. 09. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 107

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 16:30CET
2. 2 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 16:31CET
3. 3 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 16:32CET
4. 4 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 16:33CET
5. 5 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 16:34CET
6. 6 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchŘiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 16:35CET
7. 7 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 16:36CET
8. 8 Surfin s.r.o. Triner EmilAchsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
ASN 16:37CET
9. 9 Czech National Team Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 16:38CET
10. 10 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan KarelJůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:39CET
11. 11 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer JanSinger Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:40CET
12. 12 Orsák Rallysport Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
16:41CET
13. 14 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanViktora Stanislav jun. CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
16:42CET
14. 15 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:43CET
15. 16 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:44CET
16. 17 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský LukášLapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
16:45CET
17. 18 Orsák Rallysport Vlček MartinLasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:46CET
18. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelKrál Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:47CET
19. 20 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:48CET
20. 21 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
16:49CET
21. 22 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kundrát PavelPils Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:50CET
22. 23 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonŠmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
16:51CET
23. 24 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:52CET
24. 25 SAS Zlín Kneifel MilanBlažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:53CET
25. 26 Štefan David Štefan DavidVíchová Iva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:54CET
26. 27 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:55CET
27. 28 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášNovák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:56CET
28. 29 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:57CET
29. 30 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříHorák Jiří CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
16:58CET
30. 31 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavKostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:59CET
31. 32 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil DušanŽáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
17:00CET
32. 33 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:01CET
33. 34 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelZámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:02CET
34. 35 Mediasport Team Křížek PetrNovák Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:03CET
35. 36 Trněný Karel Trněný KarelPritzl Václav CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
17:04CET
36. 37 Racingservice Kopáček VáclavPicka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
17:05CET
37. 38 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl PavelPilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:06CET
38. 40 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd JiříMareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3
17:07CET
39. 41 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný ZdeněkVrečka Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:08CET
40. 42 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:09CET
41. 43 BH Capo Car Racing Leher PetrSkořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:10CET
42. 44 AH Auto Rally Team Votava LiborKraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
17:11CET
43. 46 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor RadoslavMedo Rudolf CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:12CET
44. 47 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinŠillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
17:13CET
45. 48 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
17:14CET
46. 49 ČK Motorsport Kraml MichalMorkus Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
17:15CET
47. 52 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejVichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:16CET
48. 53 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha AdamTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:17CET
49. 54 SAS Zlín Bisaha OndřejJanalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:18CET
50. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříKoubek Ondřej CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
17:19CET
51. 56 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PavelMotz Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:20CET
52. 57 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík MichaelNedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:21CET
53. 58 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaDaňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
17:22CET
54. 59 ASK Klatovy Fišer MiroslavStředa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS 5
17:23CET
55. 60 Lošťák Martin Lošťák MartinWimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
17:24CET
56. 61 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
17:25CET
57. 63 Markvart František Markvart FrantišekChudáčková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia 7
17:26CET
58. 64 Rally Klub Straky Zeman MilanVytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
17:27CET
59. 65 Přibyl Pavel Dukát PetrCop Marek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
17:28CET
60. 71 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil JiříŠubrt Pavel CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth D/4
17:31CET
61. 72 Krejča Jan Krejča JanŠárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
17:32CET
62. 73 Káňa Jiří Petrášek JiříKáňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
17:33CET
63. 75 Hylán Michal Hylán MichalMikulka Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
17:34CET
64. 76 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Šubrt JiříJonák Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
17:35CET
65. 78 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout MilanKadlecová Michaela CZE VAZ 21074 D/2
17:36CET
66. 79 Káňa Jiří Klokočník TomášZlámal Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS D/2
17:37CET
67. 80 Maxsport Rally Team Bělohradský TomášBašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
17:38CET
68. 81 Lošťák Martin Pelcner JaroslavPelcner Jaroslav ml. CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
17:39CET
69. 82 Horčík Karel Horčík KarelRákovský Milan CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
17:40CET
70. 83 Jefex-Sport Petr PavelEffa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
17:41CET
71. 84 ASK Klatovy Suda JanPech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
17:42CET
72. 85 Váňa Jiří Ceplecha BohuslavŠtefan Roman CZE Lada VFTS D/3
17:43CET
73. 86 Káňa Jiří Mandík VladimírMandíková Michaela CZE Renault 5 Turbo D/2
17:44CET
74. 91 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil AndriyGešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
17:47CET
75. 92 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal PavelVaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
17:48CET
76. 94 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák MilošČernoch Bohumil CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
17:49CET
77. 96 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa MiloslavStřeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
17:50CET
78. 97 Macháček Tomáš Macháček TomášKareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
17:51CET
79. 98 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk JiříKubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
17:52CET
80. 99 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Kalista JiříŠofr Michal CZE Opel Kadett Coupe HA/3
17:53CET
81. 100 AH Auto Rally Team Blahna JakubPinkas Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
17:54CET
82. 101 Racingservice Gešvinder Luboš jun.Vedra Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
17:55CET
83. 102 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil MartinŽeravík Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
17:56CET
84. 103 Lehký Martin Lehký MartinKotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
17:57CET
85. 104 Sitex Rally Team Sitný StanislavŘíhánek Ivan CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
17:58CET
86. 105 Fifty-Fifty Mechl ViktorMechl Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
17:59CET
87. 106 Paldus Tomáš Paldus TomášMařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia V
18:00CET
88. 107 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec MartinVránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
18:01CET
89. 108 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Roll MichalČerný Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI V
18:02CET
90. 109 Šimůnek Petr Šimůnek PavelŠimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
18:03CET
91. 110 APM Rally Team Mandaus Josef ml.Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
18:04CET
92. 111 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek PavelTotzauer Marek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
18:05CET
93. 112 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík ZdeněkHájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
18:06CET
94. 113 Selichar Jan Selichar JanPitálek Petr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
18:07CET
95. 114 Kovanda Jaromír Kovanda JaromírKolář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
18:08CET
96. 115 Steiner Pavel Steiner PavelPoplštein David CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
18:09CET
97. 116 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Felt MarekZirkler Jiří CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
18:10CET
98. 117 Jirsa Martin Jirsa MartinBeneš David CZE Škoda Octavia SA/3
18:11CET
99. 118 Semerád Josef Búš MartinBúš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI V
18:12CET
100. 119 Trnčák Mirko Hock KarelŠvihálek Luděk CZE Škoda 130 RS V
18:13CET
101. 120 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl JanJůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
18:14CET
102. 121 Autodoprava Šmíd Šmíd MiroslavŠmíd Michal CZE Škoda 120 L V
18:15CET
103. 122 ASK Klatovy Schneedörfler MichalValeš Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
18:16CET
104. 123 Bělohradský Tomáš Ježek DavidHunčovský Petr CZE Škoda 110 L HA/2
18:17CET
105. 124 Zlámal Zdeněk Zlámal ZdeněkTelipský Petr CZE Škoda 130 L HA/2
18:18CET
106. 125 ÚAMK MH Rallye Kastner JaroslavKosán Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
18:19CET
107. 126 THK Motorsport Teska JiříTesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R HA/1
18:20CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ