English
RallyShow Uherský Brod 2011

RallyShow Uherský Brod 2011


12. 11. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
FIA B 13:30CET
2. 2 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun.Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 13:31CET
3. 3 Bujáček Martin Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:32CET
4. 4 Racingservice Sýkora JanŠkardová Martina CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
13:33CET
5. 6 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírFiláková Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
13:34CET
6. 7 Regionsport Kostka TomášHoušť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:35CET
7. 8 SAS Zlín Březík MartinPospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
13:36CET
8. 9 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:37CET
9. 10 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavPešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:38CET
10. 11 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík SilvestrBaran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC 13
13:39CET
11. 12 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:40CET
12. 14 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský LukášLapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
13:41CET
13. 15 Kurka Tomáš Kurka TomášMüller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
13:42CET
14. 17 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr PatrikNesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
13:43CET
15. 19 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonHýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
13:44CET
16. 20 Zedník Petr Zedník PetrFišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
13:45CET
17. 21 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček MartinLasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
13:46CET
18. 22 Pfeifer Bohumil Kouřil DušanŽáček Karel CZE Fiat Punto S1600 5
13:47CET
19. 23 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelKostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
13:48CET
20. 24 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:49CET
21. 25 Chytil Stanislav Ševčík PavelVajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:50CET
22. 26 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil MartinVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:51CET
23. 27 Zdráhala Zdeněk Zdráhala ZdeněkRýdlová Markéta CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
13:52CET
24. 29 Bujáček Martin Kulajta JanMedřík Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:54CET
25. 31 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka RobertDrozd Michal CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
13:55CET
26. 32 KRTZ IV. v AČR Peřina JosefPíža Josef CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
13:56CET
27. 34 Racingservice Kopáček VáclavVedra Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
13:57CET
28. 36 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec RomanŠmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
13:58CET
29. 37 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek TiborMichna Aleš CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
13:59CET
30. 38 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Řeřicha MichalMastacan Jan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:00CET
31. 39 AK Tišnov v AČR Valla RudolfVallová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:01CET
32. 41 Speed Racing Team Moštěk LadislavVyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
14:02CET
33. 42 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil MartinŽeravík Jiří CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
14:03CET
34. 43 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček LubomírVybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
14:04CET
35. 44 Racingservice Havelka JiříBublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
14:05CET
36. 45 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk JiříKubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
14:06CET
37. 47 Hrabec Oldřich Hrabec ZbyněkHlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
14:07CET
38. 48 Hrabec Oldřich Vlček JaroslavZlámal Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
14:08CET
39. 49 SAS Zlín Strnad RadimZachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
14:09CET
40. 50 Hrabec Oldřich Kolařík VladimírSmolán Marek CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
14:10CET
41. 51 Hrabec Oldřich Zajíček TomášTydlačka Dalibor CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
14:11CET
42. 52 Hrabec Oldřich Mílek JaroslavKoutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
14:12CET
43. 53 Lekeš Rudolf Lekeš RudolfBaďurová Hana CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
14:13CET
44. 54 Speed Racing Team Blažek TomášFričová Pavla CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
14:14CET
45. 55 SAS Zlín Zámečník LukášSlováček Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 10
14:15CET
46. 56 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal RenéKouřil Rudolf CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
14:16CET
47. 57 Studénka Ondřej Studénka OndřejStruhař Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
14:17CET
48. 58 Speed Racing Team Tydlačková PavlínaŘíhánek Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
14:18CET
49. 59 Sobotka Bronislav Sobotka BronislavProcházka Zdeněk CZE Lada VFTS V
14:19CET
50. 60 Steuer Vratislav Steuer VratislavFischer Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
14:20CET
51. 61 Zbořilová Monika Zbořilová MonikaKazíková Jana CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
14:21CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ