English
XX. Historic Vltava Rallye 2011

XX. Historic Vltava Rallye 2011


07. 10. 2011 - 08. 10. 2011

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 15 - Žihobce - Žichovice
SS length: 17.43 km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 3
AUT
Harrach Ernst / Welsersheimb L.
Mitsubishi Lancer
D/4 00:09:42.5 107.72
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 4
CZE
Janota Miroslav / Dresler Pavel
Opel Kadett Coupe
C/3 00:09:57.5 105.02
0.86
00:00:15.0
00:00:15.0
3 28
DEU
Hainbach R. / Beck Ina
Opel Ascona
C/3 00:10:00.1 104.56
1.01
00:00:17.6
00:00:02.6
4 15
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis Jean
Porsche 911 SC
C/5 00:10:05.3 103.66
1.31
00:00:22.8
00:00:05.2
5 31
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
D/1 00:10:14.6 102.10
1.84
00:00:32.1
00:00:09.3
6 25
IRL
Cunningham F. / Forde Ross
Ford Escort MK II
D/3 00:10:24.8 100.43
2.43
00:00:42.3
00:00:10.2
7 6
FIN
Liukkonen Tuomo / Soini Petteri
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:10:41.4 97.83
3.38
00:00:58.9
00:00:16.6
8 14
FIN
Pekkala Penti / Rosberg Pirjo
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:10:43.8 97.47
3.52
00:01:01.3
00:00:02.4
9 12
FIN
Hämäläinen J. / Mäki Tero
Opel Monza
D/4 00:10:49.6 96.59
3.85
00:01:07.1
00:00:05.8
10 23
FIN
Haavikko Kimmo / Haavikko Hannu
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:10:58.3 95.32
4.35
00:01:15.8
00:00:08.7
11 9
DEU
Kuhn Ludwig / Burger Rouven
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:11:07.7 93.98
4.89
00:01:25.2
00:00:09.4
12 32
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 110
C/1 00:11:15.4 92.90
5.33
00:01:32.9
00:00:07.7
13 7
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 SC
C/4 00:11:30.8 90.83
6.21
00:01:48.3
00:00:15.4
14 33
FIN
Haarakangas Ari / Karhunen Jussi
Talbot Sunbeam TI
D/2 00:11:31.3 90.77
6.24
00:01:48.8
00:00:00.5
15 18
ITA
Corredig Pietro / Borghese Sonia
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:11:36.1 90.14
6.52
00:01:53.6
00:00:04.8
16 17
ITA
Pagella M. / Brea Roberto
Porsche 911 SC
B/4 00:11:39.0 89.77
6.68
00:01:56.5
00:00:02.9
17 16
EST
Hermanson Alar / Vare Andre
Porsche 911 SC
B/4 00:11:47.0 88.75
7.14
00:02:04.5
00:00:08.0
18 35
CZE
Hostaš Václav / Valeš Jan
Lada VFTS
D/2 00:12:01.9 86.92
8.00
00:02:19.4
00:00:14.9
19 8
CZE
Michl Josef / Šimík Marek
Porsche 911 SC
B/4 00:12:10.5 85.90
8.49
00:02:28.0
00:00:08.6
20 47
CZE
Strnad Jaroslav / Jelínek S.
Lancia Fulvia HF
C/1 00:12:14.5 85.43
8.72
00:02:32.0
00:00:04.0
21 49
CZE
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 110 R Coupé
D/1 00:12:15.1 85.36
8.76
00:02:32.6
00:00:00.6
22 27
FIN
Koivisto Teemu / Koivisto Jani
Mercedes Benz 280 CE
D/4 00:12:16.8 85.16
8.85
00:02:34.3
00:00:01.7
23 44
CZE
Svoboda B. / Jakl Radek
Škoda 1000 MB
C/1 00:12:29.9 83.68
9.60
00:02:47.4
00:00:13.1
24 43
FIN
Paarala Pekka / Valo Tapani
Austin Healey Sprite
A/1 00:12:34.2 83.20
9.85
00:02:51.7
00:00:04.3
25 42
CZE
Suda Jan / Pech Jan
Škoda 1000 MB
B/1 00:12:48.6 81.64
10.68
00:03:06.1
00:00:14.4
26 45
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Partanen Aaro
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:13:29.4 77.52
13.02
00:03:46.9
00:00:40.8
27 30
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Partanen H.
Triumph Vitesse
B/3 00:13:42.9 76.25
13.79
00:04:00.4
00:00:13.5
28 50
CZE
Šlehofer M. / Sekyra Václav
Lada VFTS
D/2 00:14:43.2 71.05
17.25
00:05:00.7
00:01:00.3
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 3
AUT

1
Harrach Ernst / Welsersheimb L.
Mitsubishi Lancer 
D/4
1
01:37:57.8
01:37:57.8 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 4
CZE

2
Janota Miroslav / Dresler Pavel
Opel Kadett Coupe 
C/3
1
01:39:17.6
01:39:17.6 00:01:19.8
00:01:19.8
3 25
IRL

3
Cunningham F. / Forde Ross
Ford Escort MK II 
D/3
1
01:42:32.7
01:42:32.7 00:04:34.9
00:03:15.1
4 31
CZE

4
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
D/1
1
01:44:11.6
01:44:11.6 00:06:13.8
00:01:38.9
5 15
ITA

5
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis Jean
Porsche 911 SC 
C/5
1
01:44:42.0
00:00:20.0
01:45:02.0 00:07:04.2
00:00:50.4
6 23
FIN

6
Haavikko Kimmo / Haavikko Hannu
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
2
01:48:45.0
01:48:45.0 00:10:47.2
00:03:43.0
7 14
FIN

7
Pekkala Penti / Rosberg Pirjo
Audi Quattro 
D/4
2
01:46:57.1
00:02:10.0
01:49:07.1 00:11:09.3
00:00:22.1
8 12
FIN

8
Hämäläinen J. / Mäki Tero
Opel Monza 
D/4
3
01:49:47.6
01:49:47.6 00:11:49.8
00:00:40.5
9 32
CZE

9
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 110 
C/1
1
01:50:38.2
01:50:38.2 00:12:40.4
00:00:50.6
10 9
DEU

10
Kuhn Ludwig / Burger Rouven
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
4
01:51:46.1
01:51:46.1 00:13:48.3
00:01:07.9
11 28
DEU

13
Hainbach R. / Beck Ina
Opel Ascona 
C/3
3
01:54:20.7
01:54:20.7 00:16:22.9
00:02:34.6
12 33
FIN

11
Haarakangas Ari / Karhunen Jussi
Talbot Sunbeam TI 
D/2
1
01:54:36.4
01:54:36.4 00:16:38.6
00:00:15.7
13 7
ITA

12
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 SC 
C/4
1
01:54:47.6
00:00:30.0
01:55:17.6 00:17:19.8
00:00:41.2
14 35
CZE

14
Hostaš Václav / Valeš Jan
Lada VFTS 
D/2
2
01:56:49.3
01:56:49.3 00:18:51.5
00:01:31.7
15 18
ITA

16
Corredig Pietro / Borghese Sonia
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
4
01:58:15.0
01:58:15.0 00:20:17.2
00:01:25.7
16 50
CZE

15
Šlehofer M. / Sekyra Václav
Lada VFTS 
D/2
3
01:59:58.8
01:59:58.8 00:22:01.0
00:01:43.8
17 17
ITA

18
Pagella M. / Brea Roberto
Porsche 911 SC 
B/4
1
02:00:49.6
00:01:10.0
02:01:59.6 00:24:01.8
00:02:00.8
18 27
FIN

17
Koivisto Teemu / Koivisto Jani
Mercedes Benz 280 CE 
D/4
5
02:02:06.7
02:02:06.7 00:24:08.9
00:00:07.1
19 16
EST

20
Hermanson Alar / Vare Andre
Porsche 911 SC 
B/4
2
02:02:45.1
02:02:45.1 00:24:47.3
00:00:38.4
20 47
CZE

19
Strnad Jaroslav / Jelínek S.
Lancia Fulvia HF 
C/1
2
02:03:10.9
02:03:10.9 00:25:13.1
00:00:25.8
21 44
CZE

21
Svoboda B. / Jakl Radek
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/1
3
02:04:17.2
02:04:17.2 00:26:19.4
00:01:06.3
22 8
CZE

22
Michl Josef / Šimík Marek
Porsche 911 SC 
B/4
3
02:04:39.1
00:00:30.0
02:05:09.1 00:27:11.3
00:00:51.9
23 49
CZE

23
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 110 R Coupé 
D/1
2
02:06:05.8
02:06:05.8 00:28:08.0
00:00:56.7
24 43
FIN

24
Paarala Pekka / Valo Tapani
Austin Healey Sprite 
A/1
1
02:07:22.6
02:07:22.6 00:29:24.8
00:01:16.8
25 30
FIN

25
Lajunen Lauri / Partanen H.
Triumph Vitesse 
B/3
1
02:17:40.5
02:17:40.5 00:39:42.7
00:10:17.9
26 45
FIN

26
Anttalainen P. / Partanen Aaro
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
02:21:55.0
00:00:40.0
02:22:35.0 00:44:37.2
00:04:54.5
27 6
FIN

27
Liukkonen Tuomo / Soini Petteri
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
2
02:20:33.0
00:02:40.0
02:23:13.0 00:45:15.2
00:00:38.0
28 42
CZE

28
Suda Jan / Pech Jan
Škoda 1000 MB 
B/1
1
02:33:04.8
02:33:04.8 00:55:07.0
00:09:51.8
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 15
Info not available yet!
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7