AZ Pneu Rally Jeseníky 2010

AZ Pneu Rally Jeseníky 2010


09. 10. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 101

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Enteria Rally Team Kresta Roman Kašpárek Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
2. 2 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
3. 3 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN
4. 4 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
ASN
5. 5 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Odložilík Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
6. 6 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Štěpánek Jan Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
7. 7 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
8. 8 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Švajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
9. 9 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
10. 10 Mediasport Team Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11. 11 Tomicar Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12. 12 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
13. 14 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
14. 15 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
15. 16 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16. 17 Michalík Roman Michalík Roman Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17. 18 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Šillerová Klára CZE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
18. 19 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
19. 20 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
20. 21 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák Antonín Vajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
21. 22 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
22. 23 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
23. 24 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Lasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
24. 25 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
25. 26 Mediasport Team Skula Jiří Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
26. 27 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
27. 29 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Volf Jirka CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
28. 30 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Blažek Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
29. 31 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
30. 32 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil Jakub Karlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
31. 33 Kubiš Karel Kubiš Tomáš Kubiš Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
32. 34 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 S/2
33. 35 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
34. 36 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
35. 37 Štefan David Štefan Roman Maršálková Renata CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
36. 39 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
37. 40 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
38. 42 Motor Team Macek Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
39. 43 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
40. 44 Nešpor Marek Nešpor Robert Dolínek Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
41. 45 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI D/9
42. 46 Čaloun Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth S/2
43. 47 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
44. 48 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Suchý Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
45. 50 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš Milan Singer Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
46. 51 JT Říha Group Rally Team Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Renault Clio Sport A/7
47. 52 Kožmín Martin Dawson Karel Radl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
48. 53 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
49. 54 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Motz Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
50. 56 Bodos a.s. Vršanský Bedřich Mašíček Robert CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
51. 57 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
52. 58 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
53. 59 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC N/3
54. 60 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
55. 62 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
56. 63 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
57. 65 XTG Rally Team Vykydalová Eva Vyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
58. 67 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
59. 68 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
60. 69 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
61. 70 XTG Rally Team Fiala Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
62. 71 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Bilka Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
63. 73 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
64. 74 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
65. 75 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
66. 76 Hrabec Oldřich Sopúch Martin Plšek Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
67. 77 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Zikmundová Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
68. 78 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
69. 80 ČK Motorsport Hering Jan Bruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
70. 81 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia PM
71. 82 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
72. 91 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
73. 92 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe HA/3
74. 93 Krejčíř Vladislav Krejčíř Vladislav Míka Zdeněk CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth SA/3
75. 94 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
76. 96 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
77. 97 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
78. 98 XTG Rally Team Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
79. 99 Stromšík Roman Ševeček Jiří Fišer Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
80. 100 Sitex Rally Team Sitný Stanislav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
81. 101 Lindys.cz Rally Team Lehký Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
82. 102 Bambušek Zdenék Bambušek Zdeněk Zigo Vlastimil CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit SA/2
83. 103 Bobo rally klub v AČR Janíček Tomáš Mikulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
84. 104 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
85. 105 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia V
86. 106 JK Rally Team Kynčl Jan Nipča Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR V
87. 107 Rallyfan klub v AČR Daněk Jiří Hlavatý Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
88. 108 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
89. 109 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
90. 110 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
91. 111 SAS Zlín Nedbal Michal Picková Martina CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
92. 112 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
93. 113 Bodos a.s. Večerka Zdeněk Ležák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
94. 114 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
95. 115 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch Jiří Eliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
96. 116 Havlásek Marcel Kulajta Jan Medřík Petr CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
97. 117 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Veselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
98. 118 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
99. 120 Valašský Rally Team Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
100. 121 Historik rally klub v AČR Palacký Josef Výmola Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
101. 122 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová Petra Teplá Veronika CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ