28. Int. Jänner-Rallye 2011

28. Int. Jänner-Rallye 2011


06. 01. 2011 - 08. 01. 2011

Start order - Day 1

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
FIA B 07:53CET
2. 2 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:54CET
3. 3 Aigner Andreas Aigner Andreas Ertl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 07:55CET
4. 4 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:56CET
5. 5 VW Motorsport Team Austria Waldherr Andreas Ettel Bernhard AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
ASN 07:57CET
6. 6 DiTech Racing Team Harrach Beppo Schindlbacher Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 07:58CET
7. 7 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 07:59CET
8. 15 Team Stengg Motorsport Winter Patrick Winter Gerald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:00CET
9. 9 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 08:01CET
10. 16 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Saibel Mario Mayrhofer Ursula AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 08:02CET
11. 10 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Gál Julius CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:03CET
12. 11 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:04CET
13. 12 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:05CET
14. 14 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:06CET
15. 20 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Blomqvist Stig Jakobsson Robert SWE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:07CET
16. 21 Team Stengg Motorsport Rosenberger Kris Monego Tina-Maria AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:08CET
17. 24 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder Ernst Verient Herwig AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:09CET
18. 23 Hawk Racing Club Gentilini Valter Marchi Gianni ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:10CET
19. 27 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:11CET
20. 28 Master Team Covi Carlo Campesan Giorgio ITA Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:12CET
21. 29 Benes Markus Benes Markus Wannenmacher Norbert AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:13CET
22. 30 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:14CET
23. 26 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Rigger Jörg Heigl Jürgen AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:15CET
24. 31 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Keferböck Johannes Schöberl Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:16CET
25. 32 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:17CET
26. 34 Schlager Rallye Sport Neubauer Hermann Kachel André AUT / DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:18CET
27. 36 Salerno Claudio Salerno Claudio Dragonetti Nancy ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:19CET
28. 37 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Fragner Christian AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 3
08:20CET
29. 39 Hawk Racing Club Rossettini Luca Zortea Marco ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:21CET
30. 40 Hawk Racing Club Pastrello Massimo Cargnelutti Paolo AUT / ITA Renault Clio R3 5
08:22CET
31. 41 Danzinger Hannes Danzinger Hannes Schirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Ford Fiesta R2 6
08:23CET
32. 17 Váci Auto SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:24CET
33. 42 Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Böhm Michael Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin AUT Fiat 500 Abarth R3T 5
08:25CET
34. 43 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Spannbauer Peter DEU Ford Fiesta ST 5
08:26CET
35. 33 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:27CET
36. 45 MCL 68 Leitner Alfred Schützner Richard AUT Peugeot 206 RC 5
08:28CET
37. 46 Gonzo Diego Gonzo Diego Angeli Alessio ITA Opel Corsa Gsi 6
08:29CET
38. 47 Team Jaga Motorsport Jagarinec Johannes Jabornig Kurt AUT Citroën C2 R2 6
08:30CET
39. 48 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
08:31CET
40. 49 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Orava Radim CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
08:32CET
41. 50 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
08:33CET
42. 51 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Wagner Peter Sailer Michael AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:34CET
43. 52 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia 10
08:35CET
44. 56 LR Team Kiss Elemér Csontos Tamás HUN Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:45CET
45. 57 Race Rent Austria Team Lietz Philipp Steinber Thomas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
08:46CET
46. 58 Klausner Christof Klausner Christof Söllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12
08:47CET
47. 59 Stohl Racing Mrlik Christian Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Subaru Impreza STI 11
08:48CET
48. 60 VW Motorsport Team Austria Kogler Michael Rieben Roland AUT Volkswagen Scirocco TDI 11
08:49CET
49. 61 TRT Sport Katzensteiner Severin Wögerer Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
08:50CET
50. 62 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
08:51CET
51. 63 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fischerlehner Martin Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
08:52CET
52. 38 Rexhausen Daniel Rexhausen Daniel Clemens Stefan DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
08:53CET
53. 64 Race Rent Austria Team Glachs David Foissner Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
08:54CET
54. 65 Bertkruj Kft. Szabó László Zsiros Gábor HUN Lada VFTS 12
08:55CET
55. 66 Markovics György Markovics György Adorján Szabolcs HUN VAZ 21074 12
08:56CET
56. 68 Tiszaujvárosi ASE Bütösi Zsolt Radványi József HUN VAZ 21074 12
08:57CET
57. 69 Rallye Club Perg Glisic Niki Glaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 14
08:58CET
58. 70 Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Jiří Král Josef CZE Opel Ascona B 14
08:59CET
59. 71 Rallye Club Perg Förster Stephan Medinger Peter AUT Talbot Sunbeam TI 14
09:00CET
60. 72 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Neulinger Reinhold Pötscher Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
09:01CET
61. 73 Hartl Dominik Hartl Dominik Mairböck Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
09:02CET
62. 74 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Mayrhofer Johann Mayrhofer Natalie AUT Subaru Impreza 555 12
09:03CET
63. 75 Königseder Günther Königseder Günther Königseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12
09:04CET
64. 78 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Pirklbauer Andreas Neumann Benjamin AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
09:05CET
65. 79 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Birklbauer Gerhard Höllwirth Horst AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
09:06CET
66. 80 Hadolt Erwin Hadolt Erwin Hofer Leopold AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
09:07CET
67. 81 Manzenreiter Kurt Manzenreiter Kurt Ossberger Markus AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
09:08CET
68. 82 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stütz Ulrich Thauerböck Andreas AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
09:09CET
69. 83 Berlesreiter Jürgen Berlesreiter Jürgen Pirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
09:10CET
70. 84 Race Rent Austria Team Steinbock Markus Katzensteiner Florian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II 12
09:11CET
71. 85 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner Christian Kastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
09:12CET
72. 86 Stitz Bernhard Stitz Bernhard Leopoldseder Thomas AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
09:13CET
73. 99 Aigner Gerhard Aigner Gerhard Pirklbauer Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
09:14CET
74. 87 Strassegger Jürgen Strassegger Jürgen Ostermann Klaus AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
09:15CET
75. 88 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter Manfred Hinterreiter Claudia AUT Mercedes-Benz 190 E 14
09:16CET
76. 89 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Passenbrunner Martin AUT Audi Quattro 12
09:17CET
77. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Schäfler Klaus Satzinger Thomas AUT Toyota Celica 4WD Turbo 12
09:18CET
78. 91 Forstenlechner Alois Forstenlechner Alois Zeiser Thomas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
09:19CET
79. 92 Kaar Daniel Kaar Daniel Grubauer Andreas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
09:20CET
80. 100 ASC Tiefenbach im ADAC Fürst Johannes Reisinger Ludwig DEU Volkswagen Golf 12
09:21CET
81. 93 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fragner Gerhard Fragner Michaela AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
09:22CET
82. 95 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer Wolfgang Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
09:23CET
83. 96 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Piererfellner Franz Haslinger Hannes AUT BMW 318 iS 14
09:24CET
84. 97 Rallye Club Perg Klopf Mario Klopf Jürgen AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
09:25CET
85. 98 Rallye Club Perg Panhofer Franz Schweiger Tamara AUT Toyota Corolla 14
09:26CET
86. 101 Macht Rudi Macht Rudi Harloff Claudia DEU Volkswagen Polo 16V 12
09:27CET
87. 102 Rallye Club Perg Kollingbaum Erwin Brückler Martina AUT BMW 325 iX 12
09:28CET
88. 103 Plöckinger Ludwig Plöckinger Ludwig Augdoppler Manuel AUT Mitsubishi Galant VR4 12
09:29CET
89. 104 MSRR Neulengbach Poiss Friedrich Blazek Anja AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
09:30CET
90. 105 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Brandstetter Michael Starzer Martin AUT BMW 325 iX 12
09:31CET
91. 107 Wiesinger Günther Wiesinger Günther Himmelbauer Michael AUT Audi 90 Quattro 12
09:32CET
92. 108 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Tober Markus Tober Rene AUT Audi 80 Quattro 12
09:33CET
93. 110 Traxl Mario Traxl Mario Etzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
09:34CET
94. 112 Rallye Club Perg Werner Thomas Haunschmidt Mario AUT BMW 325 iX 12
09:35CET
95. 118 Rallye Club Perg Raab Karl Hölzl Michael AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
09:36CET
96. 114 Paireder Franz Paireder Franz Wiesmüller Klaus AUT Seat Ibiza Gti 12
09:37CET
97. 115 Rallye Club Perg Klaus Robert Wiesmüller Helmut AUT Peugeot 205 Gti 12
09:38CET
98. 116 Rallye Club Perg Aichinger Manfred Ortner Simon AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
09:39CET
99. 117 Rallye Club Perg Hörmann Heinz Weikinger Martin AUT BMW 535 i 14
09:40CET
100. 94 Rallye Club Perg Foschum Christian Brunner Reinhard AUT Fiat Stilo JTD 11
09:41CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ