28. Int. Jänner-Rallye 2011

28. Int. Jänner-Rallye 2011


06. 01. 2011 - 08. 01. 2011

Start order - ceremonial start

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 118 Rallye Club Perg Raab Karl Hölzl Michael AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
19:20CET
2. 117 Rallye Club Perg Hörmann Heinz Weikinger Martin AUT BMW 535 i 14
19:21CET
3. 116 Rallye Club Perg Aichinger Manfred Ortner Simon AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
19:22CET
4. 115 Rallye Club Perg Klaus Robert Wiesmüller Helmut AUT Peugeot 205 Gti 12
19:23CET
5. 114 Paireder Franz Paireder Franz Wiesmüller Klaus AUT Seat Ibiza Gti 12
19:24CET
6. 112 Rallye Club Perg Werner Thomas Haunschmidt Mario AUT BMW 325 iX 12
19:25CET
7. 110 Traxl Mario Traxl Mario Etzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:26CET
8. 108 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Tober Markus Tober Rene AUT Audi 80 Quattro 12
19:27CET
9. 107 Wiesinger Günther Wiesinger Günther Himmelbauer Michael AUT Audi 90 Quattro 12
19:28CET
10. 105 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Brandstetter Michael Starzer Martin AUT BMW 325 iX 12
19:29CET
11. 104 MSRR Neulengbach Poiss Friedrich Blazek Anja AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
19:30CET
12. 103 Plöckinger Ludwig Plöckinger Ludwig Augdoppler Manuel AUT Mitsubishi Galant VR4 12
19:31CET
13. 102 Rallye Club Perg Kollingbaum Erwin Brückler Martina AUT BMW 325 iX 12
19:32CET
14. 101 Macht Rudi Macht Rudi Harloff Claudia DEU Volkswagen Polo 16V 12
19:33CET
15. 100 ASC Tiefenbach im ADAC Fürst Johannes Reisinger Ludwig DEU Volkswagen Golf 12
19:34CET
16. 99 Aigner Gerhard Aigner Gerhard Pirklbauer Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
19:35CET
17. 98 Rallye Club Perg Panhofer Franz Schweiger Tamara AUT Toyota Corolla 14
19:36CET
18. 97 Rallye Club Perg Klopf Mario Klopf Jürgen AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
19:37CET
19. 96 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Piererfellner Franz Haslinger Hannes AUT BMW 318 iS 14
19:38CET
20. 95 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer Wolfgang Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:39CET
21. 94 Rallye Club Perg Foschum Christian Brunner Reinhard AUT Fiat Stilo JTD 11
19:40CET
22. 93 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fragner Gerhard Fragner Michaela AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
19:41CET
23. 92 Kaar Daniel Kaar Daniel Grubauer Andreas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
19:42CET
24. 91 Forstenlechner Alois Forstenlechner Alois Zeiser Thomas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
19:43CET
25. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Schäfler Klaus Satzinger Thomas AUT Toyota Celica 4WD Turbo 12
19:44CET
26. 89 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Passenbrunner Martin AUT Audi Quattro 12
19:45CET
27. 88 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter Manfred Hinterreiter Claudia AUT Mercedes-Benz 190 E 14
19:46CET
28. 87 Strassegger Jürgen Strassegger Jürgen Ostermann Klaus AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
19:47CET
29. 86 Stitz Bernhard Stitz Bernhard Leopoldseder Thomas AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
19:48CET
30. 85 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner Christian Kastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
19:49CET
31. 84 Race Rent Austria Team Steinbock Markus Katzensteiner Florian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II 12
19:50CET
32. 83 Berlesreiter Jürgen Berlesreiter Jürgen Pirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:51CET
33. 82 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stütz Ulrich Thauerböck Andreas AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
19:52CET
34. 81 Manzenreiter Kurt Manzenreiter Kurt Ossberger Markus AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
19:53CET
35. 80 Hadolt Erwin Hadolt Erwin Hofer Leopold AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
19:54CET
36. 79 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Birklbauer Gerhard Höllwirth Horst AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
19:55CET
37. 78 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Pirklbauer Andreas Neumann Benjamin AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
19:56CET
38. 75 Königseder Günther Königseder Günther Königseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12
19:57CET
39. 74 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Mayrhofer Johann Mayrhofer Natalie AUT Subaru Impreza 555 12
19:58CET
40. 73 Hartl Dominik Hartl Dominik Mairböck Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:59CET
41. 72 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Neulinger Reinhold Pötscher Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
20:00CET
42. 71 Rallye Club Perg Förster Stephan Medinger Peter AUT Talbot Sunbeam TI 14
20:01CET
43. 70 Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Jiří Král Josef CZE Opel Ascona B 14
20:02CET
44. 69 Rallye Club Perg Glisic Niki Glaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 14
20:03CET
45. 68 Tiszaujvárosi ASE Bütösi Zsolt Radványi József HUN VAZ 21074 12
20:04CET
46. 66 Markovics György Markovics György Adorján Szabolcs HUN VAZ 21074 12
20:05CET
47. 65 Bertkruj Kft. Szabó László Zsiros Gábor HUN Lada VFTS 12
20:06CET
48. 64 Race Rent Austria Team Glachs David Foissner Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
20:07CET
49. 63 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fischerlehner Martin Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
20:08CET
50. 62 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
20:09CET
51. 61 TRT Sport Katzensteiner Severin Wögerer Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
20:10CET
52. 60 VW Motorsport Team Austria Kogler Michael Rieben Roland AUT Volkswagen Scirocco TDI 11
20:11CET
53. 59 Stohl Racing Mrlik Christian Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Subaru Impreza STI 11
20:12CET
54. 58 Klausner Christof Klausner Christof Söllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12
20:13CET
55. 57 Race Rent Austria Team Lietz Philipp Steinber Thomas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
20:14CET
56. 56 LR Team Kiss Elemér Csontos Tamás HUN Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 20:15CET
57. 52 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia 10
20:16CET
58. 51 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Wagner Peter Sailer Michael AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:17CET
59. 50 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
20:18CET
60. 49 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Orava Radim CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
20:19CET
61. 48 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
20:20CET
62. 47 Team Jaga Motorsport Jagarinec Johannes Jabornig Kurt AUT Citroën C2 R2 6
20:21CET
63. 46 Gonzo Diego Gonzo Diego Angeli Alessio ITA Opel Corsa Gsi 6
20:22CET
64. 45 MCL 68 Leitner Alfred Schützner Richard AUT Peugeot 206 RC 5
20:23CET
65. 43 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Spannbauer Peter DEU Ford Fiesta ST 5
20:24CET
66. 42 Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Böhm Michael Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin AUT Fiat 500 Abarth R3T 5
20:25CET
67. 41 Danzinger Hannes Danzinger Hannes Schirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Ford Fiesta R2 6
20:26CET
68. 40 Hawk Racing Club Pastrello Massimo Cargnelutti Paolo AUT / ITA Renault Clio R3 5
20:27CET
69. 39 Hawk Racing Club Rossettini Luca Zortea Marco ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20:28CET
70. 38 Rexhausen Daniel Rexhausen Daniel Clemens Stefan DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
20:29CET
71. 37 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Fragner Christian AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 3
20:30CET
72. 36 Salerno Claudio Salerno Claudio Dragonetti Nancy ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:31CET
73. 34 Schlager Rallye Sport Neubauer Hermann Kachel André AUT / DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:32CET
74. 33 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:33CET
75. 32 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
20:34CET
76. 31 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Keferböck Johannes Schöberl Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:35CET
77. 30 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:36CET
78. 29 Benes Markus Benes Markus Wannenmacher Norbert AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:37CET
79. 28 Master Team Covi Carlo Campesan Giorgio ITA Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:38CET
80. 27 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
20:39CET
81. 26 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Rigger Jörg Heigl Jürgen AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:40CET
82. 24 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder Ernst Verient Herwig AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:41CET
83. 23 Hawk Racing Club Gentilini Valter Marchi Gianni ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20:42CET
84. 21 Team Stengg Motorsport Rosenberger Kris Monego Tina-Maria AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:43CET
85. 20 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Blomqvist Stig Jakobsson Robert SWE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
20:44CET
86. 17 Váci Auto SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
20:45CET
87. 16 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Saibel Mario Mayrhofer Ursula AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 20:46CET
88. 15 Team Stengg Motorsport Winter Patrick Winter Gerald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 20:47CET
89. 14 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 20:48CET
90. 12 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 20:49CET
91. 11 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 20:50CET
92. 10 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Gál Julius CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 20:51CET
93. 9 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 20:52CET
94. 7 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 20:53CET
95. 6 DiTech Racing Team Harrach Beppo Schindlbacher Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 20:54CET
96. 5 VW Motorsport Team Austria Waldherr Andreas Ettel Bernhard AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
ASN 20:55CET
97. 4 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 20:56CET
98. 3 Aigner Andreas Aigner Andreas Ertl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 20:57CET
99. 2 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 20:58CET
100. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
FIA B 20:59CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ