Horácká Rally Třebíč 2011

Horácká Rally Třebíč 2011


09. 09. 2011 - 10. 09. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 102

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
2. 2 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN
3. 3 Odložilík Roman Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN
4. 4 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN
5. 5 AH Auto Rally Team Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
ASN
6. 6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
7. 7 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
8. 8 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
9. 10 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
10. 11 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11. 12 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12. 14 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13. 15 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14. 16 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
15. 17 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 18 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 19 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
18. 20 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19. 21 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 23 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 24 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
22. 25 Čaloun Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
23. 26 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 13
24. 27 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
25. 28 Štefan David Štefan Roman Grimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
26. 29 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
27. 30 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
28. 32 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
29. 34 Motor Team CZ Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
30. 35 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
31. 36 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Pospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
32. 37 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Šillerová Klára CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
33. 38 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
34. 39 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
35. 40 Semerád Josef Mandík Vladimír Niemetz Roman CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
36. 41 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
37. 42 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
38. 43 Klestil Jakub Klestil Jakub Petružela Milan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
39. 44 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
40. 45 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
41. 46 AMK Těrlicko Slivka Dalibor Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
42. 48 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
43. 50 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
44. 51 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3
45. 53 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
46. 54 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
47. 55 Hubáček Petr Hubáček Petr Uhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
48. 56 Hobza Tomáš Hobza Tomáš Saifrt Stanislav CZE Škoda Felicia 7
49. 57 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
50. 58 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
51. 60 SAS Zlín Drapela Johann Hartenberger Sabrina CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
52. 61 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
53. 63 Štefan David Štefan David Víchová Iva CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
54. 64 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
55. 66 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
56. 67 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
57. 69 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Vojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
58. 70 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
59. 71 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
60. 72 SAS Zlín Drapela Markus Silberhorn Sabine AUT Hyundai Lantra 12
61. 73 AK Tišnov v AČR Valla Rudolf Vallová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia 7
62. 81 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
63. 82 Káňa Jiří Petrášek Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
64. 83 Historic Rally Team o.s. Hloušek Jiří Rozsíval Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
65. 84 Šmahel - Strojírenská výroba Pardubice Šmahel Zdeněk Kroulík Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
66. 85 Lošťák Martin Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
67. 86 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Hédl Karel CZE Volkswagen Golf D/3
68. 87 Jefex-Sport Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
69. 91 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil Andriy Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
70. 92 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
71. 93 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák Miloš Středa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
72. 94 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
73. 95 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Gebarovský Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
74. 96 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
75. 97 Padrián Aleš Padrián Aleš Jiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
76. 98 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
77. 99 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
78. 100 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
79. 101 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
80. 102 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
81. 103 Hrabec Oldřich Vlček Jaroslav Zlámal Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
82. 104 SAS Zlín Klestil Ivo Tomečka Petr CZE Ford Fiesta ST SA/2
83. 105 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček Lubomír Jalůvka Jindřich CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
84. 106 Král Petr Král Petr Jedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
85. 107 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Bursa Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR V
86. 108 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
87. 109 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia V
88. 110 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia V
89. 111 Hrabec Oldřich Mechl Viktor Mechl Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
90. 112 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kosán Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
91. 113 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Kotlas Jiří Komenda Karel CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport SA/2
92. 114 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
93. 115 APM Rally Team Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
94. 116 Kvinta David Kvinta David Mihalík Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
95. 117 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Sedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
96. 118 Walašský rally klub v AČR Tydlačková Pavlína Medřík Petr CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
97. 119 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Procházka Marek CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
98. 120 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
99. 121 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
100. 122 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
101. 123 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
102. 131 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ