Matrix M.V. Rally Kostelec nad Orlicí 2011

Matrix M.V. Rally Kostelec nad Orlicí 2011


19. 08. 2011 - 20. 08. 2011

Start order - section 1, leg 1

Number of crews: 36

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Káňa Jiří Petrášek Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
18:30CET
2. 2 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
18:32CET
3. 3 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/1
18:34CET
4. 4 Šmahel - Strojírenská výroba Pardubice Šmahel Zdeněk Rybyšar Michael CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
18:36CET
5. 6 Jefex-Sport Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
18:38CET
6. 7 ASK Klatovy Suda Jan Pech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
18:40CET
7. 40 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:45CET
8. 43 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18:47CET
9. 14 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:49CET
10. 41 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
18:51CET
11. 42 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 5
18:53CET
12. 10 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil Andriy Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
18:58CET
13. 11 Pavelini Rally Team Dvořák Miloš Středa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
19:00CET
14. 12 Vašátko Leoš Vašátko Leoš Moravec Kamil CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
19:02CET
15. 13 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
19:04CET
16. 15 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
19:06CET
17. 16 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
19:08CET
18. 17 Padrián Aleš Padrián Aleš Jiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
19:10CET
19. 18 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
19:12CET
20. 19 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
19:14CET
21. 20 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Martin Beneš David CZE Škoda Octavia SA/3
19:16CET
22. 21 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 SA/2
19:18CET
23. 22 Kovařík Oldřich Kovařík Oldřich Kapic Marek CZE Škoda Octavia SA/2
19:20CET
24. 23 SAS Zlín Řeháček Henrich Slováček Jaroslav CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
19:22CET
25. 24 Kadlec Miroslav Kadlec Miroslav Výmola Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
19:24CET
26. 36 Král Petr Král Petr Jedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
19:26CET
27. 26 Valašský Rally Team Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
19:28CET
28. 27 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
19:30CET
29. 28 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
19:32CET
30. 29 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Gešvinder Luboš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
19:34CET
31. 30 Kvinta David Kvinta David Mihalík Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
19:36CET
32. 31 Šimůnek Petr Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
19:38CET
33. 32 Hejhal Petr Mihulka Roman Soumar Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
19:40CET
34. 33 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
19:42CET
35. 34 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
19:44CET
36. 35 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
19:46CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ