Mogul Šumava Rallye Klatovy 2011

Mogul Šumava Rallye Klatovy 2011


08. 04. 2011 - 09. 04. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 48

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 16:15CET
2. 2 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 16:16CET
3. 3 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 16:17CET
4. 4 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 16:18CET
5. 5 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 16:19CET
6. 6 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 16:20CET
7. 7 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 16:21CET
8. 8 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 16:22CET
9. 9 Impromat Motorsport Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 16:23CET
10. 10 Achs Robert Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
ASN 16:24CET
11. 11 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:25CET
12. 12 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
16:26CET
13. 14 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:27CET
14. 15 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:28CET
15. 17 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:29CET
16. 18 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:30CET
17. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Langer Filip CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:31CET
18. 20 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:32CET
19. 21 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
16:33CET
20. 52 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil Dušan Žáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
16:34CET
21. 22 Tlusťák Antonín Skoupil Jiří Volf Jirka CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
16:35CET
22. 23 Pondělíček Lukáš Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:36CET
23. 24 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:37CET
24. 25 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
16:38CET
25. 26 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
16:39CET
26. 27 Štajf Vojtěch Vacek Jiří Černoch Bohumil CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:40CET
27. 32 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Šubrt Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:41CET
28. 28 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:42CET
29. 29 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:43CET
30. 30 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:44CET
31. 31 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:45CET
32. 33 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:46CET
33. 34 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
16:47CET
34. 35 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:48CET
35. 36 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Orava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:49CET
36. 38 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta ST 5
16:50CET
37. 39 Yakimakho Dmitri Yakimakho Dmitri Zakharava Volha BLR Citroën C2 VTS 6
16:51CET
38. 41 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:52CET
39. 42 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
16:53CET
40. 43 PAMK Klatovy Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:54CET
41. 44 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:55CET
42. 45 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Gešvinder Luboš jun. Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Škoda Felicia 7
16:56CET
43. 46 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Bruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:57CET
44. 47 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:58CET
45. 48 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Řeřicha Michal Řeřicha Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 9
16:59CET
46. 50 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:00CET
47. 49 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
17:01CET
48. 51 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:02CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ