Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés 2011

Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés 2011


14. 04. 2011 - 16. 04. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 34

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
2. 2 Proton Motorsports Basso Giandomenico Dotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B
3. 3 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
4. 4 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per Gunnar Axelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B
5. 5 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A
6. 6 BFO-Skoda Rally Team Loix Freddy Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
7. 7 Peugeot UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
8. 8 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
9. 9 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister Toni Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
10. 10 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
11. 11 Peugeot Sport Portugal Magalhães Bruno Grave Paulo PRT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
12. 12 Settembrini Massimiliano Settembrini Massimiliano Bonato Corrado ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
13. 14 AMP Classic Team Pérez Jonathan Velasco Enrique ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 2
14. 15 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
15. 16 I-Cars Motorsport Hunt Harry Durant Robbie GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
16. 17 Team Nuova Turbo Marx Barchiesi Alessandro Roggerone Danilo ITA Renault Clio R3 5
17. 18 Hering Gyula Hering Gyula Táborszki Attila HUN Honda Civic Type R 5
18. 19 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Antxustegi Gorka Suárez Gabriel ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
19. 20 Esc. Satautey Barrios Jose Luis Martel Amaranto ESP Subaru Impreza STI 3
20. 21 RMC Motorsport García Ojeda Enrique Marcos Pablo ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
21. 22 Lemes Yeray Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Honda Civic Vti 6
22. 23 Escuderia Fuertemotor Sosa Gustavo Luzardo Yesica ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 24 Esc. Aterura Marrero Angel Marrero Victor ESP Honda Civic Type R 5
24. 25 Escuderia Copi Sport Godoy Heriberto Diaz Yeray ESP Peugeot 206 RC 8
25. 26 Escuderia Copi Sport Cruz Enrique Rivero David ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
26. 27 Esc. Aterura Quesada Raul Dominguez Pedro ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
27. 28 Gracia Ruben Gracia Rubén Sanjuán Diego ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
28. 29 Esc. Ourense Aragones Luis Rodriguez Julio ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
29. 30 FLS Team Ballesteros Roberto Fernández Fernando ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
30. 31 Automóvil Club Murcia Zullo Mario Zornoza Jose Maria ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
31. 32 AMP Classic Team Arias Miguel Arias Roberto ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
32. 33 Esc. + Gas C.E. Bachiller Francisco Jesús García Juan Luis ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
33. 35 Esc. Maspalomas Ramirez Oscar Caballero Antonio ESP Renault Clio Sport 8
34. 36 Esc. Daute Realejos Gonzalez Eloy Moisés Correa Roberto ESP Peugeot 206 RC 5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ