RallyShow Uherský Brod 2011

RallyShow Uherský Brod 2011


12. 11. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
FIA B 13:30CET
2. 2 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 13:31CET
3. 3 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:32CET
4. 4 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
13:33CET
5. 6 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Filáková Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
13:34CET
6. 7 Regionsport Kostka Tomáš Houšť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:35CET
7. 8 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Pospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
13:36CET
8. 9 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:37CET
9. 10 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:38CET
10. 11 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC 13
13:39CET
11. 12 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:40CET
12. 14 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
13:41CET
13. 15 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
13:42CET
14. 17 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
13:43CET
15. 19 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
13:44CET
16. 20 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
13:45CET
17. 21 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
13:46CET
18. 22 Pfeifer Bohumil Kouřil Dušan Žáček Karel CZE Fiat Punto S1600 5
13:47CET
19. 23 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Kostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
13:48CET
20. 24 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:49CET
21. 25 Chytil Stanislav Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:50CET
22. 26 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:51CET
23. 27 Zdráhala Zdeněk Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
13:52CET
24. 29 Bujáček Martin Kulajta Jan Medřík Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:54CET
25. 31 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
13:55CET
26. 32 KRTZ IV. v AČR Peřina Josef Píža Josef CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
13:56CET
27. 34 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Vedra Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
13:57CET
28. 36 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
13:58CET
29. 37 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Michna Aleš CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
13:59CET
30. 38 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Řeřicha Michal Mastacan Jan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:00CET
31. 39 AK Tišnov v AČR Valla Rudolf Vallová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:01CET
32. 41 Speed Racing Team Moštěk Ladislav Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
14:02CET
33. 42 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Žeravík Jiří CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
14:03CET
34. 43 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček Lubomír Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
14:04CET
35. 44 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
14:05CET
36. 45 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
14:06CET
37. 47 Hrabec Oldřich Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
14:07CET
38. 48 Hrabec Oldřich Vlček Jaroslav Zlámal Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
14:08CET
39. 49 SAS Zlín Strnad Radim Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
14:09CET
40. 50 Hrabec Oldřich Kolařík Vladimír Smolán Marek CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
14:10CET
41. 51 Hrabec Oldřich Zajíček Tomáš Tydlačka Dalibor CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
14:11CET
42. 52 Hrabec Oldřich Mílek Jaroslav Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
14:12CET
43. 53 Lekeš Rudolf Lekeš Rudolf Baďurová Hana CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
14:13CET
44. 54 Speed Racing Team Blažek Tomáš Fričová Pavla CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
14:14CET
45. 55 SAS Zlín Zámečník Lukáš Slováček Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 10
14:15CET
46. 56 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
14:16CET
47. 57 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Struhař Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
14:17CET
48. 58 Speed Racing Team Tydlačková Pavlína Říhánek Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
14:18CET
49. 59 Sobotka Bronislav Sobotka Bronislav Procházka Zdeněk CZE Lada VFTS V
14:19CET
50. 60 Steuer Vratislav Steuer Vratislav Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
14:20CET
51. 61 Zbořilová Monika Zbořilová Monika Kazíková Jana CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
14:21CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ