29. Int. Jänner Rallye 2012

29. Int. Jänner Rallye 2012


05. 01. 2012 - 07. 01. 2012

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 99

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA
2. 2 EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
FIA
3. 3 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
4. 4 Czech National Team Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
5. 5 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
6. 6 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
ASN
7. 7 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
8. 8 DiTech Racing Team Harrach Beppo Schindlbacher Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ASN
9. 10 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
10. 11 A-Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
11. 14 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN
12. 15 Czech National Team Semerád Martin Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
13. 17 Noberasco Gabriele Noberasco Gabriele Canova Angelo Carlo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14. 18 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN
15. 19 Rosenberger Kris Rosenberger Kris Monego Tina-Maria AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
16. 20 Aigner Andreas Aigner Andreas Ertl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 21 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Blomqvist Stig Jakobsson Robert SWE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
18. 22 Stohl Racing Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
ASN
19. 23 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder Ernst Verient Herwig AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 27 SAS Zlín Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 28 Hawk Racing Club Gentilini Valter Marchi Gianni ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
22. 29 Sirio Promotion Salerno Claudio Dragonetti Nancy ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
23. 31 Stohl Racing Mrlik Christian Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
24. 32 Race Rent Austria Team Glachs David Foissner Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
25. 33 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 35 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Keferböck Johannes Schollmeyr Ralf AUT / DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
27. 36 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
28. 37 Korno Motorsport v AČR Ehl Matěj Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
29. 38 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
30. 39 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Rigger Jörg Winklhofer Alfred AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
31. 40 Hawk Racing Club Rossettini Luca Zamboni Giuseppe ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
32. 41 Team Stengg Motorsport Mayer Walter Gottlieb Harald AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
33. 42 Aigner Gerhard Aigner Gerhard Dämon Roland AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
34. 43 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Annemüller Tina DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
35. 44 Race Rent Austria Team Tazreiter Alexander Aigner Elke AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
36. 45 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN
37. 46 Schlager Rallye Sport Kogler Michael Heigl Jürgen AUT Renault Clio R3 5
38. 47 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
39. 48 Piatto Alberto Piatto Alberto Vacca Federico ITA Renault Clio R3 5
40. 49 Vescovi Roberto Vescovi Roberto Guzzi Giancarla ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
41. 50 Team Jaga Motorsport Winter Patrick Rausch Jürgen AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN
42. 51 Bergometti Pierluigi Bergometti Pierluigi Minozzi Flavio ITA Peugeot 206 S1600 5
43. 52 Gonzo Diego Gonzo Diego Zortea Marco ITA Opel Corsa Gsi 6
44. 53 Impromat Motorsport Chentre Elwis D'Herin Igor ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN
45. 54 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
46. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
47. 56 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Orava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
48. 57 DiTech Racing Team Izdebski Damian Jahn Dominik AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
49. 58 Canevari Roberto Canevari Roberto Gallizia Marco ITA Peugeot 106 Rally 12
50. 59 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
51. 60 Haingartner Klemens Haingartner Klemens Pucher Martin AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
52. 62 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Koubek Ondřej CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
53. 63 SAS Zlín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
54. 64 Polato Andrea Polato Andrea Gabriele Andrea ITA Nissan Micra 12
55. 65 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
56. 66 Lanterna Corse Nicora Alberto Censi Alessandro ITA Fiat Panda 10
57. 68 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Fragner Christian AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
58. 69 Vosahlo Cyril Vosahlo Cyril Bianchi Davide FRA / ITA Subaru Impreza STI 3
59. 70 VW Motorsport Team Austria Danzinger Hannes Schirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Volkswagen Scirocco TDI 11
ASN
60. 71 Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Böhm Michael Becker Katrin AUT / DEU Fiat Stilo JTD 11
ASN
61. 72 Nichts leichter als Erdgas Team Stohl Manfred Minor Ilka AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG 13
ASN
62. 73 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fischerlehner Martin Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
63. 74 Race Rent Austria Team Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
64. 75 Klausner Christof Klausner Christof Söllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12
65. 76 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Neulinger Reinhold Pötscher Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
66. 77 Race Rent Austria Team Katzensteiner Severin Wögerer Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
67. 78 De Luna Andrea De Luna Andrea Rossetto Marika ITA Renault Clio Williams 12
68. 79 Rallye Club Perg Klopf Mario Klopf Jürgen AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
69. 80 Rallye Club Perg Glisic Niki Glaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 14
70. 82 Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. im AvD Seidl Manfred Reisinger Ludwig DEU Subaru Impreza WRX 12
71. 83 Kaar Daniel Kaar Daniel Grubauer Andreas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
72. 84 Manzenreiter Kurt Manzenreiter Kurt Ossberger Markus AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
73. 85 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Berlesreiter Jürgen Pirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
74. 87 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Mayrhofer Johann Mayrhofer Natalie AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
75. 88 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stitz Bernhard Leopoldseder Thomas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
76. 89 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Passenbrunner Martin AUT Audi Quattro 12
77. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stütz Ulrich Thauerböck Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
78. 92 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer Wolfgang Bachmayer Harald AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
79. 93 Race Rent Austria Team Steinbock Markus Katzensteiner Florian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
80. 94 Race Rent Austria Team Traxl Mario Etzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
81. 95 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner Christian Kastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
82. 96 Race Rent Austria Team Wagner Simon Gallistl Michael AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
83. 97 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fragner Gerhard Fragner Michaela AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
84. 98 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Schäfler Klaus Satzinger Thomas AUT Toyota Celica 4WD Turbo 12
85. 99 Schupfer Andreas Schupfer Andreas Schupfer Tatiana-Carmen AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
86. 100 Pichler Karim Pichler Karim Seifried Markus AUT Fiat Stilo JTD 11
87. 102 Rallye Club Perg Raab Karl Hölzl Michael AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
88. 103 Lietz Richard Lietz Richard König Mario AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
89. 105 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter Manfred Hinterreiter Claudia AUT Mercedes-Benz 190 E 14
90. 107 Königseder Günther Königseder Günther Königseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12
91. 108 Dunkler Hermann Dunkler Hermann Neuhold Franz AUT Audi 80 Quattro 12
92. 109 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Paukner Franz Höllwirth Horst AUT Subaru Impreza 12
93. 110 Race Rent Austria Team Wurm Manuel Roßgatterer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
94. 111 Holz Armin Holz Armin Geipel Sebastian DEU Volkswagen Golf IV TDI 11
95. 112 Rallye Club Perg Förster Stephan Medinger Peter AUT Talbot Sunbeam TI 14
96. 113 Freudenthaler Ewald Freudenthaler Ewald Palmetshofer Gerald AUT Ford Fiesta 13
97. 115 Kaiser Matthias Kaiser Matthias Karl Christoph AUT Peugeot 106 Xsi 12
98. 116 Rallye Club Perg Winkler Herbert Haas Christian AUT Porsche 924 Turbo 14
99. 117 Fellner Albert Fellner Albert Niederer Bruno AUT Saab 96 14
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ