Rally 1000 Miglia 2012

Rally 1000 Miglia 2012


19. 04. 2012 - 21. 04. 2012

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 56

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA
2. 2 Basso Giandomenico Basso Giandomenico Dotta Mitia ITA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA
3. 3 Iliev Dimitar Iliev Dimitar Yanakiev Yanaki BGR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA
4. 4 F.P.F. Sport srl Andreucci Paolo Andreussi Anna ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
5. 5 S.A. Motorsport Italia srl Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
6. 6 United Rally Management srl Perico Alessandro Carrara Fabrizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
7. 7 Campedelli Simone Campedelli Simone Fappani Danilo ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN
8. 8 Ferrarotti Ivan Ferrarotti Ivan Fenoli Manuel ITA Renault Megane RS 3
ASN
9. 9 Nucita Andrea Nucita Andrea Princiotto Giuseppe ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
ASN
10. 10 Synthos Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
11. 11 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
12. 12 Albertini Stefano Albertini Stefano Scattolin Simone ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
13. 14 Signor Marco Signor Marco Bernardi Patrick ITA Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
14. 15 Gyoshev Petar Gyoshev Petar Spasov Dimitar BGR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
15. 16 www.Rallyproject.com srl Rendina Massimiliano Pizzuti Mario ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN
16. 18 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN
17. 19 Gamba Matteo Gamba Matteo Inglesi Emanuele ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
18. 20 Manzini Cristiano Manzini Cristiano Lucchi Michele ITA Škoda Fabia S2000 2
19. 21 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii Arena Nicola UKR / ITA Škoda Fabia S2000 2
20. 22 Niboli Gianluigi Niboli Gianluigi Piardi Marco ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
21. 23 Comini Paolo Comini Paolo Fascio Andrea ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
22. 24 Aldeghi Paolo Aldeghi Paolo Parodi Luca ITA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
23. 25 Lucchini Michele Lucchini Michele Tognolini Antonio ITA Subaru Impreza STI 3
24. 26 Vosahlo Cyril Vosahlo Cyril Bianchi Davide FRA / ITA Subaru Impreza STI 3
25. 28 Sciessere Eddie Sciessere Eddie Orian Francesco ITA Renault Clio S1600 5
26. 29 Lancini Nicola Lancini Nicola Mazzilli Leonardo ITA Renault Clio S1600 5
27. 30 Julli Julli .. Rancan Marco ITA Citroën Saxo S1600 5
28. 31 Hunt Harry Hunt Harry Durant Robbie GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
29. 32 Zanini Ugo Massimo Zanini Ugo Massimo Giacomini Gabriele ITA Renault Clio R3 5
30. 33 Parli Francesco Parli Francesco Franconi Matteo CHE / ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
31. 34 Laurencich Federico Laurencich Federico Mlakar Alberto ITA Renault Clio R3 5
32. 35 Ruffini Marco Ruffini Marco Zambetti Roberto ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
33. 36 Rocchieri Francesco Rocchieri Francesco Rocchieri Marco ITA Fiat 500 Abarth R3T 5
34. 37 Catterina Alessandro Catterina Alessandro Reboldi Diego ITA Renault Clio R3 5
35. 38 Cunial Giacomo Cunial Giacomo Menegazzo Mattia ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
36. 39 Carella Andrea Carella Andrea Mometti Roberto ITA Renault Twingo R2 6
37. 40 Andolfi Fabrizio jun. Andolfi Fabrizio jun. Casalini Andrea ITA Renault Twingo R2 6
38. 41 Pajunen Mikko Pajunen Mikko Lindström Kaj FIN Renault Twingo R2 6
39. 42 Arici Davide Arici Davide Doria Maurizio ITA Renault Twingo R2 6
40. 43 Bosca Alessandro Bosca Alessandro Aresca Roberto ITA Renault Twingo R2 6
41. 45 Tassone Michele Tassone Michele Grimaldi Fabio ITA Renault Twingo R2 6
42. 46 Camponogara Elia Camponogara Elia Tonin Luana ITA Renault Twingo R2 6
43. 47 Tessarollo Alberto Tessarollo Alberto Rocca Paolo ITA Renault Twingo R2 6
44. 48 Arati Francesco Arati Francesco Ialungo Alberto ITA Renault Twingo R2 6
45. 49 Lussana Andrea Lussana Andrea Rossi Luca ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
46. 50 Baldo Francesco Baldo Francesco Pagliuca Paolo ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
47. 51 Toninelli Wiliam Toninelli Wiliam Tomasi Cinzia ITA Renault Twingo R2 6
48. 52 Yakimakho Dmitri Yakimakho Dmitri Zakharava Volha BLR Citroën C2 VTS 6
49. 53 Tregambe Alberto Tregambe Alberto Marini Silvano ITA Renault Twingo R2 6
50. 54 Baruzzi Davide Baruzzi Davide Ferlinghetti Alberto ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
51. 55 Mignocchi Cristian Mignocchi Cristian Tenca Sonia ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
52. 56 Maffessoli Marco Maffessoli Marco Milani Samantha ITA Fiat Panda 7
53. 57 Grezzini Mauro Grezzini Mauro Bergonzi Marco ITA Renault Clio Sport 8
54. 58 Saresera Gianluca Saresera Gianluca Rocca Daniele ITA Renault Clio Sport 8
55. 59 Frandoli Nicola Frandoli Nicola Grassi Alberto ITA Renault Clio Sport 8
56. 70 Benvenuti Marco Benvenuti Marco Maccarinelli Andrea ITA Renault Clio Sport 8
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ