Rally Islas Canarias 2012

Rally Islas Canarias 2012


14. 03. 2012 - 17. 03. 2012

Start order - ceremonial start

Number of crews: 30

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 32 C.D. Azuatil Hernandez Cristian Morales Roman ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:48
21:48CET
2. 31 C.D. Fanmotor Suarez Damian Guedes Cristo ESP Peugeot 206 XS 6
20:49
21:49CET
3. 30 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Poenaru Carmen BGR / ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
20:49
21:49CET
4. 29 Automovil Club Baja Zullo Mario Gonzalez Jaime ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
20:50
21:50CET
5. 28 Esc. Ourense Aragones Luis Bañobre Cuko ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
20:50
21:50CET
6. 27 Zapatera Sport Lorenzo Marco Arias Roberto ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
20:51
21:51CET
7. 26 GPR Sport Monarri Alberto Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
20:51
21:51CET
8. 24 FLS Team Ballesteros Roberto Sarasua Ainhoa ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
20:52
21:52CET
9. 25 C.D. Peñucas Diego Marcos Diego Vicente ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
20:52
21:52CET
10. 23 C.D. Fanmotor Hernandez Germán Pereira Israel ESP Honda Civic Type R3 5
20:53
21:53CET
11. 22 Escuderia Copi Sport Lemes Yeray Vega Samuel ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
20:53
21:53CET
12. 21 Esc. Aterura Marrero Angel Marrero Victor ESP Honda Civic Type R3 5
20:54
21:54CET
13. 20 C.D. Fanmotor Barrios Jose Luis Martel Amaranto ESP Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:54
21:54CET
14. 19 I-Cars Motorsport Hunt Harry Durant Robbie GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
20:55
21:55CET
15. 18 Consani Robert Consani Robert Klinger Nicolas FRA Renault Megane RS 3
20:55
21:55CET
16. 16 Eurosol Racing Team Puskádi János Godor Barna HUN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
20:56
21:56CET
17. 17 Tempestini Marco Tempestini Marco Pulpea Dorin ROU Subaru Impreza R4 2
20:56
21:56CET
18. 15 Dream Team Ukraine Tamrazov Oleksii Arena Nicola UKR / ITA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
20:57
21:57CET
19. 12 Skydive Dubai Rally Team Al Ketbi Rashid Al Kendi Khalid ARE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
20:57
21:57CET
20. 11 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Antxustegi Gorka Suárez Gabriel ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
20:58
21:58CET
21. 10 AMP Classic Team Hevia Alberto Iglesias Alberto ESP Škoda Fabia S2000 2
20:58
21:58CET
22. 9 Canarias Sport Club Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20:59
21:59CET
23. 8 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
20:59
21:59CET
24. 6 Dream Team Ukraine Saliuk Oleksandr Cherepin Pavlo UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
21:00
22:00CET
25. 7 AMP Classic Team Pérez Jonathan Velasco Enrique ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 2
21:00
22:00CET
26. 5 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:01
22:01CET
27. 4 Red Bull Team Gassner Hermann jun. Wicha Klaus DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
21:01
22:01CET
28. 3 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wiegand Sepp Gottschalk Timo DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
21:02
22:02CET
29. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
21:02
22:02CET
30. 1 Skoda UK Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
21:03
22:03CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ