Rally Vrchovina 2012

Rally Vrchovina 2012


06. 04. 2012 - 07. 04. 2012

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 95

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
ASN 09:30CET
2. 2 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN 09:31CET
3. 3 Semerád Semerád Martin Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:32CET
4. 4 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Kučera Ladislav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:33CET
5. 5 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN 09:34CET
6. 6 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:35CET
7. 7 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
09:36CET
8. 8 Regionsport Kostka Tomáš Houšť Miroslav CZE Citroën C4 WRC 13
09:37CET
9. 9 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:38CET
10. 10 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
09:39CET
11. 11 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
09:40CET
12. 12 Sf-cz.cz Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:41CET
13. 14 Sf-cz.cz Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:42CET
14. 15 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:43CET
15. 16 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 2
09:44CET
16. 17 KŽ Rally Team Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
09:45CET
17. 18 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
09:46CET
18. 19 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:47CET
19. 20 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:48CET
20. 23 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:49CET
21. 24 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:50CET
22. 25 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:51CET
23. 26 Adell Mogul Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:52CET
24. 27 AK Frýdlant v AČR Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:53CET
25. 28 Naše Valašsko Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
09:54CET
26. 40 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:55CET
27. 31 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:56CET
28. 32 Korno Motorsport v AČR Ehl Matěj Řiháková Petra CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:57CET
29. 33 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Černoch Bohumil CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:58CET
30. 34 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:59CET
31. 36 SAS Zlín Vopatřil Martin Žeravík Jiří CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:00CET
32. 37 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
10:01CET
33. 38 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
10:02CET
34. 39 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Šillerová Klára CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:03CET
35. 42 MX Hall Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:04CET
36. 44 Cito Racing Team Trojan Michal Benda Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
10:05CET
37. 45 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Sutr Jiří Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:06CET
38. 46 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:07CET
39. 47 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Kolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:08CET
40. 48 Rallyepromo.com Hladík Jiří Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:09CET
41. 49 Drásta Tomáš Slavata Libor Slavatová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:10CET
42. 50 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:11CET
43. 51 Drásta Tomáš Dawson Karel Valach Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:12CET
44. 52 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:13CET
45. 53 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:14CET
46. 54 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
10:15CET
47. 55 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:16CET
48. 56 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:17CET
49. 57 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:18CET
50. 58 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová Eva Krupičková Natália CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:19CET
51. 59 Pelesi Racing Hubáček Petr Uhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:20CET
52. 60 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
10:21CET
53. 61 SAS Zlín Drapela Johann Hartenberger Sabrina CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
10:22CET
54. 62 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Žáková Jindřiška CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
10:23CET
55. 63 Hrabec Oldřich Zpěvák Daniel Mišurec Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:24CET
56. 64 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
10:25CET
57. 65 Hrabec Oldřich Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:26CET
58. 66 SAS Zlín Michalčík Milan Kalík Kamil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:27CET
59. 67 SAS Zlín Drapela Markus Silberhorn Sabine AUT Hyundai Lantra 12
10:28CET
60. 68 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
10:29CET
61. 69 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
10:30CET
62. 70 Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal Plachý Tomáš CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
10:31CET
63. 71 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Fárek Lumír Mastacan Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 9
10:32CET
64. 72 ČK Motorsport Suchý Marcel Janák Robert CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
10:33CET
65. 73 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Košner Luboš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:34CET
66. 74 Speed Racing Team Tydlačková Pavlína Fričová Pavla CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:35CET
67. 75 JT Říha Group Rally Team Lounová Olga Filáková Markéta CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
10:36CET
68. 76 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
10:37CET
69. 81 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI V
10:42CET
70. 82 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
10:43CET
71. 83 Myslivec Vladimír Myslivec Vladimír Mandík Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII SA/3
10:44CET
72. 86 Rallyfan klub v AČR Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
10:45CET
73. 87 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:46CET
74. 88 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Kabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia SA/2
10:47CET
75. 89 Šindelář Milan Šindelář Milan Janouš Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 SA/2
10:48CET
76. 90 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:49CET
77. 91 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Gešvinder Luboš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:50CET
78. 92 Steiner Pavel Steiner Pavel Rákovský Milan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:51CET
79. 93 Rallyfan klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Tamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Honda Civic Vti V
10:52CET
80. 94 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Veselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:53CET
81. 95 Titio Racing Švec Roman Karel David CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
10:54CET
82. 97 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:55CET
83. 98 Zahrádka Jiří Zahrádka Jiří Poplštein David CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:56CET
84. 99 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:57CET
85. 100 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek Pavel Totzauer Marek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:58CET
86. 101 Přikryl Martin Přikryl Martin Pelikán Jiří CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
10:59CET
87. 102 Sf-cz.cz Lunga Jan Kubala Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
11:00CET
88. 103 Heřman Pavel Heřman Pavel Zemen Lukáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
11:01CET
89. 104 Kvinta David Kvinta David Mihalík Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
11:02CET
90. 105 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Švihálek Luděk CZE Škoda 130 RS V
11:03CET
91. 106 Racingservice Kojdl Michael Hora Marek CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
11:04CET
92. 107 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Venuš Jiří Zíková Michaela CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
11:05CET
93. 109 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
11:06CET
94. 110 Speed Racing Team Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
11:07CET
95. 115 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
11:08CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ