Ferodo Matrix M. V. Rally Kostelec 2013

Ferodo Matrix M. V. Rally Kostelec 2013


26. 07. 2013 - 27. 07. 2013

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 98

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN 08:30CET
2. 3 Gemini Rally Team Jakeš Miroslav Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:31CET
3. 4 Racingservice Małyszczycki Mariusz Bil Bartosz CZE / POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:32CET
4. 5 Plíhal Miroslav Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
08:33CET
5. 6 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:34CET
6. 7 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:35CET
7. 8 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:36CET
8. 9 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:37CET
9. 10 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
08:38CET
10. 11 Kirnig Richard Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:39CET
11. 12 Sparrow Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:40CET
12. 13 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
08:41CET
13. 14 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:42CET
14. 15 KRTZ s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:43CET
15. 16 SAS Zlín Kobliha Adam Chodura Petr jun. CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:44CET
16. 17 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
08:45CET
17. 18 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:46CET
18. 19 Montrago-Racing Vopatřil Martin Žeravík Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:47CET
19. 20 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:48CET
20. 21 Insider Solution s.r.o. Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:49CET
21. 22 Mulač Václav Vágner Miloš Kučera Ladislav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:50CET
22. 23 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:51CET
23. 24 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Suchý Dan Slezák Otto CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:52CET
24. 25 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:53CET
25. 26 MX Hall Zdráhala Zdeněk Jakeš Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:54CET
26. 27 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
08:55CET
27. 28 Fifty-Fifty Zpěvák Daniel Tamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
08:56CET
28. 29 SAS Zlín Chodura Petr sen. Žáček Karel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:57CET
29. 31 Bílá Martina Musil Pavel Vilímek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:58CET
30. 32 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:59CET
31. 34 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 13
09:00CET
32. 35 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:01CET
33. 36 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:02CET
34. 37 Brtníček Lubomír Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:03CET
35. 38 Rada Martin Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:04CET
36. 39 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:05CET
37. 40 Bisaha Ondřej Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:06CET
38. 41 Sparrow Racing Team Lichovník Martin Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:07CET
39. 42 Bisaha Ondřej Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:08CET
40. 43 Kolář Petr sen. Pilař Jan Kosán Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:09CET
41. 45 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:10CET
42. 46 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:11CET
43. 47 EU Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Špačková Monika CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:12CET
44. 48 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:13CET
45. 49 ČK Motorsport Voldřich Jakub Zíka David CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:14CET
46. 50 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr Jan Straková Martina CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:15CET
47. 51 Pelesi Racing Hubáček Petr Uhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:16CET
48. 53 Bisaha Ondřej Michalčík Milan Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:17CET
49. 54 SAS Brno Máša Jiří Jinderle Jan jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:18CET
50. 55 Partner Racing Team Šulc Jiří Bucha Radovan CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:19CET
51. 56 SAS Brno Šindelář Milan Mayer David CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
09:20CET
52. 57 SAS Brno Studénka Ondřej Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:21CET
53. 58 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:22CET
54. 59 AK Tišnov v AČR Valla Rudolf Vallová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:23CET
55. 60 Gekon Racing Červenková Lucie Plachý Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:24CET
56. 61 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
09:25CET
57. 62 SAS Zlín Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:26CET
58. 63 Sparrow Racing Team Obadal Milan Vybíral Ivo CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:27CET
59. 64 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:28CET
60. 65 Sparrow Racing Team Kabát Ivan Mrlina Michal SVK / CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:29CET
61. 66 Pešl Jaroslav Tydlačková Pavlína Zachar David CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 7
09:30CET
62. 67 Stejskal Václav Holická Barbora Tesková Kateřina CZE Dacia Logan 10
09:31CET
63. 68 Sparrow Racing Team Wurz Ondřej Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:32CET
64. 69 Minařík Gargulák Petr Ryšánek Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:33CET
65. 70 Bisaha Ondřej Tomečka Martin Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:34CET
66. 71 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Kabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia SA/3
09:39CET
67. 72 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car SA/2
09:40CET
68. 74 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
09:41CET
69. 75 Myslivec Vladimír Myslivec Vladimír Mandík Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII SA/4
09:42CET
70. 77 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Nedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
09:43CET
71. 78 Kovařík Oldřich Kovařík Oldřich jun. Kapic Marek CZE Škoda Octavia SA/3
09:44CET
72. 79 Montrago-Racing Mičánek Martin Běhounek Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 SA/2
09:45CET
73. 80 Sparrow Racing Team Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:46CET
74. 81 Kovář David Kovář David Preisler Tomaš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:47CET
75. 82 Bobo rally klub v AČR Janíček Tomáš Mikulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
09:48CET
76. 83 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:49CET
77. 84 Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota Klečka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
09:50CET
78. 85 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
09:51CET
79. 86 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car V/2
09:52CET
80. 87 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Farská Eva Pavlína CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
09:53CET
81. 88 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
09:54CET
82. 89 Pernica Viktor Pernica Viktor Flek Marek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:55CET
83. 90 ÚAMK Titio Racing Zahrádka Jiří Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:56CET
84. 91 Kojdl Michael Kojdl Michael Slabý Michal CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:57CET
85. 92 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Gešvinder Luboš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:58CET
86. 93 Belix Rally Team Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:59CET
87. 94 Deneš Josef Šopík Jaroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:00CET
88. 96 Král Petr Král Petr Jedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:01CET
89. 98 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L V/1
10:02CET
90. 99 SAS Zlín Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 100 L V/1
10:03CET
91. 100 Majšajdr Rostislav Majšajdr Rostislav Nešetřil Milan CZE BMW 2002 TI V/2
10:04CET
92. 101 HV Racing Team Hanka Josef Vrba Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
10:05CET
93. 103 Kovařík Oldřich Kovařík Oldřích sen. Kapic Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:06CET
94. 104 Zajíček František Zajíček František Zajíček Petr CZE Škoda 120 S V/1
10:07CET
95. 111 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:12CET
96. 73 Vašátko Leoš Vašátko Leoš Bartoš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/4
10:13CET
97. 112 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Pilný Aleš CZE Suzuki Swift GTi D/1
10:14CET
98. 113 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S V/1
10:15CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ