Galaxy GRS Rally Lužické Hory 2013

Galaxy GRS Rally Lužické Hory 2013


26. 04. 2013 - 27. 04. 2013

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 88

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Kostka Tomáš Kostka Tomáš Houšť Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC T/5
ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN 09:01CET
3. 3 Kahle Matthias Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Octavia WRC T/5
ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 Škoda Motorsport Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:03CET
5. 5 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:04CET
6. 6 Racingservice Małyszczycki Mariusz Rathe Jacek CZE / POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:05CET
7. 7 Mediasport Team Jakeš Miroslav Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:06CET
8. 8 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:07CET
9. 9 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
09:08CET
10. 10 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:09CET
11. 11 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
09:10CET
12. 12 Plíhal Miroslav Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
09:11CET
13. 14 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:12CET
14. 15 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:13CET
15. 16 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:14CET
16. 17 Kirnig Richard Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:15CET
17. 18 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:16CET
18. 19 Sparrow Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:17CET
19. 20 Insider Solution s.r.o. Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:18CET
20. 21 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:19CET
21. 22 Drahan Paweł Dul Grzegorz Drahan Paweł POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX T/5
09:20CET
22. 23 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
09:21CET
23. 24 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
09:22CET
24. 26 Minařík Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:23CET
25. 27 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
09:24CET
26. 28 MX Hall Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:25CET
27. 29 Montrago-Racing Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:26CET
28. 30 SAS Zlín Kobliha Adam Chodura Petr jun. CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:27CET
29. 31 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:28CET
30. 32 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:29CET
31. 33 ASK Spořice Srb Michal Koubek Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:30CET
32. 34 KRTZ s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:31CET
33. 35 Mulač Václav Vágner Miloš Kučera Ladislav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:32CET
34. 36 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 13
09:33CET
35. 37 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 13
09:34CET
36. 38 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:35CET
37. 39 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:36CET
38. 40 Drásta Tomáš Dawson Karel Valach Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:37CET
39. 41 Boček Jiří Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
09:38CET
40. 42 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:39CET
41. 43 Autospektrum 2000 Roll Michal Raus Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:40CET
42. 45 SAS Brno Šindelář Milan Mayer David CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
09:41CET
43. 46 Partner Racing Team Šulc Jiří Bucha Radovan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:42CET
44. 49 Woźniczko Mariusz Woźniczko Mariusz Kaźmierczak Michał POL Ford Fiesta R2 T/3
09:43CET
45. 50 Stywryszko Marcin Stywryszko Marcin Rosik Szymon POL Honda Civic Vti T/3
09:44CET
46. 51 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:45CET
47. 52 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:46CET
48. 100 Brož Jiří Brož Jiří Neoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:47CET
49. 53 Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:48CET
50. 54 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:49CET
51. 55 ČK Motorsport Voldřich Jakub Zíka David CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:50CET
52. 56 Rada Martin Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:51CET
53. 59 Bisaha Ondřej Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:52CET
54. 60 Hrabec Oldřich Mikulka Robert Jinderle Jan jun. CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:53CET
55. 61 Sparrow Racing Team Lichovník Martin Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:54CET
56. 62 Sparrow Racing Team Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:55CET
57. 63 Maxsport Rally Team Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS T/4
09:56CET
58. 64 RRC-Lausitz Roch Marko Roch Jörg DEU BMW 318 iS T/4
09:57CET
59. 65 Pelesi Racing Hubáček Petr Uhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:58CET
60. 66 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr Jan Straková Martina CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:59CET
61. 67 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Brtníček Lubomír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:00CET
62. 68 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:01CET
63. 71 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Trojek Martin Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:02CET
64. 73 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:03CET
65. 74 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:04CET
66. 75 Kubát-Energo s.r.o. Kubát Lubomír Angelov Emil CZE Škoda Felicia T/2
10:05CET
67. 76 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Kraucher Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye T/2
10:06CET
68. 77 Bisaha Ondřej Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:07CET
69. 78 Kolář Petr sen. Pilař Jan Kosán Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:08CET
70. 79 SAS Brno Máša Jiří Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
10:09CET
71. 81 MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC Brunke Torsten Steinbach Lutz DEU Volkswagen Golf Gti T/4
10:10CET
72. 82 Schenk Krzysztof Schenk Krzysztof Handwerker Maciej POL Peugeot 206 XS T/3
10:11CET
73. 83 Strobel Ulrich Strobel Ulrich Strobel Lothar DEU Volkswagen Polo 16V T/3
10:12CET
74. 84 Speedfactory im MC Grünhain Edelmann Tobias Holm Peggy DEU Škoda Felicia T/2
10:13CET
75. 85 Kojdl Michael Kojdl Michael Slabý Michal CZE Škoda Felicia T/2
10:14CET
76. 86 EU Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Špačková Monika CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:15CET
77. 87 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:16CET
78. 88 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:17CET
79. 89 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Knorn Mike Krajewski Jens DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
10:18CET
80. 90 Sparrow Racing Team Obadal Milan Píža Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:19CET
81. 91 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:20CET
82. 92 Eckl Ralf Eckl Ralf Derda Benjamin DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
10:21CET
83. 93 MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC Eichhorst Eckhard Klemke Michael DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
10:22CET
84. 94 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
10:23CET
85. 95 AK Frýdlant v AČR Zajíček František Zajíček Petr CZE Škoda 120 S T/2
10:24CET
86. 96 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 7
10:25CET
87. 97 MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC Wörtzel Bernd Parpart Christopher DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
10:26CET
88. 98 Römer Pierre Römer Pierre Krajewski Tino DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
10:27CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ