Geko Ypres Rally 2013

Geko Ypres Rally 2013


25. 06. 2013 - 30. 06. 2013

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 83

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 15 Tamrazov Oleksii Pajunen Mikko Perälä Janne FIN Ford Fiesta S2000 2
ERC 09:35CET
2. 11 Team Renault Sport Technologies Bonnefis Germain Fournier Olivier FRA Renault Megane RS 3
ERC 09:37CET
3. 9 Leandri Jean-Mathieu Leandri Jean-Mathieu Gordon Fabrice FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ERC 09:39CET
4. 12 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 09:41CET
5. 4 Synthos Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Rozwadowski Sebastian POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
ERC 09:43CET
6. 8 Stohl Racing Aigner Andreas Heigl Jürgen AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
ERC 09:45CET
7. 1 Peugeot Rally Academy Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA 09:47CET
8. 2 Symtech Racing Paddon Hayden Kennard John NZL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
ERC 09:49CET
9. 6 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Vanneste Lara FRA / BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ERC 09:51CET
10. 5 Škoda Motorsport Loix Freddy Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 09:53CET
11. 21 Duindistel Vanneste Davy Squedin Denis BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:54CET
12. 18 Kobus Hermen Kobus Hermen De Wild Erik NLD Ford Fiesta S2000 2
09:55CET
13. 22 Autostal Atlantic Lefevere Andy Vangheluwe Andy BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
09:56CET
14. 16 Duindistel Debackere Melissa Cokelaere Cindy BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:57CET
15. 20 Hadik András Hadik András Kertész Krisztián HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
09:58CET
16. 26 Duindistel Croes David Tack Eric BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
09:59CET
17. 56 Vanson Johan Vanson Johan Brulé Antoine FRA / BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3
10:00CET
18. 24 Pushkar Vitaliy Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
10:01CET
19. 42 Duindistel Pyck Filip Lampaert Ignace BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:02CET
20. 32 Ecurie Les Volants Baugnet Xavier Borguet Eric BEL Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:03CET
21. 38 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Smart Rebecca NLD / AUS Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:04CET
22. 23 Autostal Atlantic Cracco Philip Snaet Eddy BEL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
10:05CET
23. 49 Duindistel Heuninck Victorien Geerlandt Francois BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:06CET
24. 25 Duindistel Vanden Abeele Tuur Vyncke Steven BEL Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
10:07CET
25. 37 Royale Ecurie Ardennes De Cecco Cédric Humblet Jerome BEL Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:08CET
26. 77 Collignon Quentin Collignon Quentin Mergny William BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:09CET
27. 31 Tidemand Pontus Tidemand Pontus Fløene Ola SWE / NOR Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:10CET
28. 33 Geusens Polle Geusens Polle Geusens Sil BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:11CET
29. 40 EBRT Radoux Thibault Peeters Alexandre BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:12CET
30. 36 Arellano Hugo Arellano Hugo Arens Daniel LUX / BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:13CET
31. 43 Autostal Atlantic Rigole Kurt Dekeyser Arne BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
10:14CET
32. 66 Duindistel Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Degandt Bjorn EST / BEL Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:15CET
33. 27 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Bessenyey Zoltán Nyirfás Yulianna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
10:16CET
34. 35 Duindistel Boon Matthias Vanwinkelen Luc BEL Škoda Fabia R2 6
10:17CET
35. 48 East Belgian Racing Team Hermann Stephan Maraite Achim BEL Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:18CET
36. 52 Sougnez Ludovic Sougnez Ludovic Mawet Andy BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:19CET
37. 55 Autostal Atlantic Van Rompuy Tom Debue Claude BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:20CET
38. 65 Brown Jamie Brown Jamie Burgess Craig GBR Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:21CET
39. 34 Ice Pol Racing Team De Mévius Ghislain Jalet Johan BEL Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:22CET
40. 74 Autostal Atlantic Priem Nikias Froyman Maxim BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:23CET
41. 59 Van Iersel Martin Van Iersel Martin Visser Sylvia NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
10:24CET
42. 57 Autostal Atlantic Hermans Jos Barbez Robin BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
10:25CET
43. 29 Royale Ecurie Ardennes Fumal Armand Gressens Eric BEL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
10:26CET
44. 75 Scuderia Taifyn Droxler Sylvain Villars Catherine CHE Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:27CET
45. 39 Ingram Chris Ingram Chris Williamson Carl GBR Renault Twingo R2 6
10:28CET
46. 28 De Winkel Jan De Winkel Jan Van Hoek Radboud NLD Renault Clio R3 5
10:29CET
47. 87 Duindistel Vanherzeele Nico De Baeremaeker Andy BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:30CET
48. 45 Autostal Atlantic Barbier Philip Defever Daniel BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:31CET
49. 78 Autostal Atlantic Ghyssel Joost Vandamme Tony BEL Renault Clio R3 5
10:32CET
50. 69 Autostal Atlantic Berville Frederic Renier Brian BEL Renault Clio Sport 8
10:33CET
51. 70 Houssin Jean Benoit Houssin Jean Benoit Coudeville Guillaume FRA Renault Clio Sport 8
10:34CET
52. 63 Autostal Atlantic Depla Hans Verpoort Peter BEL Renault Clio R3 5
10:35CET
53. 88 Autostal Atlantic Deruyter Bjorn Vandaele Stijn BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:36CET
54. 67 Ogryzek Sławomir Ogryzek Sławomir Dachowski Grzegorz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:37CET
55. 81 Wagemans Joachim Wagemans Joachim Pattyn Diederik BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:38CET
56. 80 Kellen Bob Kellen Bob Hoffmann Nathalie LUX Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:39CET
57. 62 Autoclub Excelsior Vanbellingen Steve Vanrijkelen David BEL Renault Clio R3 5
10:40CET
58. 44 Napoca Rally Academy Tempestini Marco Baggio Lucio ROU / ITA Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
10:41CET
59. 99 Ice Pol Racing Team De Mevius Guillaume Smets Arnaud BEL Renault Twingo R1 9
10:42CET
60. 68 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Boni Veronica BGR / ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:43CET
61. 71 Deheegher Etienne Deheegher Etienne Lemoine Maxime BEL / FRA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
10:44CET
62. 47 Autostal Atlantic Prinzie Stefaan Azou John BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
10:45CET
63. 82 Serderidis Jourdan Serderidis Jourdan Mombaerts Erwin BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:46CET
64. 41 Vatanen Max Vatanen Max Suorsa Rami FIN Renault Twingo R2 6
10:47CET
65. 98 Autostal Atlantic Vanneste Stefaan Liefooghe Sabine BEL Renault Clio Sport 8
10:48CET
66. 79 Autostal Atlantic Samaey Pedro Fierens Stefanie BEL Peugeot 207 R3T 5
10:49CET
67. 73 Autostal Atlantic Stroobant Jochen Stroobant Bjorn BEL Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:50CET
68. 83 Hainaut Motor Club Walbrecq Lucas Lefebvre Tony BEL Renault Twingo R1 9
10:51CET
69. 97 Duindistel Vandeputte Patrick Deklerck Stefaan BEL Ford Fiesta ST 8
10:52CET
70. 101 EBRT Devalet Julie Thielen Jennifer BEL / LUX Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:53CET
71. 86 Devos Guillaume Devos Guillaume Devos Benjamin FRA Citroën Saxo VTS 6
10:54CET
72. 72 Wallis Simon Wallis Simon Horsman Peter GBR Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:55CET
73. 96 Autostal Atlantic Tjoens Stefaan Balcaen Olivier BEL Renault Clio Sport 8
10:56CET
74. 85 Autostal Atlantic Carton Wim Wydaeghe Martijn BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:57CET
75. 84 Jones Tim Jones Tim Jones Steve GBR Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:58CET
76. 103 Autostal Atlantic Bertier Geert Aeck Tommy BEL Citroën Saxo VTS 9
10:59CET
77. 92 Braine Autoclub Soupart Emmanuel De Maddalena Jean-François BEL Honda Integra R 8
11:00CET
78. 94 Autostal Atlantic Vandewalle Johnny Gomes Da Silva Delza BEL / BRA Renault Clio Sport 8
11:01CET
79. 100 Autostal Atlantic De Corte Evelien Hulzebos Annemieke BEL / NLD Ford Fiesta R1 9
11:02CET
80. 102 Autostal Atlantic Casier Nigel Vanoverschelde Jens BEL Citroën Saxo VTS 9
11:03CET
81. 104 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud France Jacques BEL Toyota Yaris 10
11:04CET
82. 91 Autostal Atlantic Decrock Diego Rodts Jocelyn BEL Peugeot 206 RC 8
11:05CET
83. 89 Verbeke Alexandre Verbeke Alexandre Ramon Christophe BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
11:06CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ