Rally Vrchovina 2013

Rally Vrchovina 2013


05. 04. 2013 - 06. 04. 2013

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 76

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ASN 08:30CET
2. 4 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:31CET
3. 6 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Subaru Impreza R4 2
08:32CET
4. 7 Mediasport Team Jakeš Miroslav Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:33CET
5. 8 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:34CET
6. 9 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
08:35CET
7. 11 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:36CET
8. 14 Racingservice Małyszczycki Mariusz Rathe Jacek CZE / POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:37CET
9. 15 Plíhal Miroslav Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
08:38CET
10. 17 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:39CET
11. 19 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:40CET
12. 20 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:41CET
13. 22 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
08:42CET
14. 23 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:43CET
15. 81 MX Hall Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:44CET
16. 28 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
08:45CET
17. 29 SAS Zlín Kobliha Adam Chodura Petr jun. CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:46CET
18. 30 ASK Spořice Srb Michal Koubek Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
08:47CET
19. 31 Montrago-Racing Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:48CET
20. 32 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:49CET
21. 33 Mulač Václav Vágner Miloš Kučera Ladislav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:50CET
22. 34 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
08:51CET
23. 36 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Sameš Milan Slezák Otto CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:52CET
24. 37 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:53CET
25. 39 KRTZ s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:54CET
26. 40 Marius Pedersen Team Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
08:55CET
27. 41 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:56CET
28. 43 Dohnal Jan Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:57CET
29. 45 Bílá Martina Musil Pavel Zirkler Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:58CET
30. 46 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:59CET
31. 47 Rada Martin Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:00CET
32. 49 Brtníček Lubomír Lunga Jan Kubala Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:01CET
33. 50 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:02CET
34. 51 SAS Brno Máša Jiří Jinderle Jan jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:03CET
35. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Žáková Jindřiška CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
09:04CET
36. 56 Bisaha Ondřej Tomečka Martin Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:05CET
37. 57 Bisaha Ondřej Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:06CET
38. 58 SAS Zlín Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:07CET
39. 59 Pondělíček Lukáš Jinderle Jan Vojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:08CET
40. 60 Sparrow Racing Team Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:09CET
41. 63 ČK Motorsport Voldřich Jakub Zíka David CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:10CET
42. 64 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Brtníček Lubomír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:11CET
43. 66 Franz Erwin Franz Michael Franz Erwin AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 12
09:12CET
44. 67 Drapela Markus Drapela Markus Silberhorn Sabine AUT Hyundai Lantra 12
09:13CET
45. 68 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:14CET
46. 70 EU Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Špačková Monika CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:15CET
47. 71 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
09:16CET
48. 72 SAS Zlín Holek Martin Navrátil Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:17CET
49. 73 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Trojek Martin Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:18CET
50. 74 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Prachař Miroslav Vyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:19CET
51. 75 Sparrow Racing Team Lichovník Martin Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:20CET
52. 76 Sparrow Racing Team Obadal Milan Píža Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:21CET
53. 77 Bisaha Ondřej Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:22CET
54. 78 Černý Jan Havlík Bohdan Hlávka Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
09:23CET
55. 79 Speed Racing Team Tydlačková Pavlína Fričová Pavla CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 7
09:24CET
56. 80 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
09:25CET
57. 91 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Kabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia SA/3
09:35CET
58. 92 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car SA/2
09:36CET
59. 93 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Renault Clio R3 SA/3
09:37CET
60. 94 Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota Váňa Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
09:38CET
61. 96 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
09:39CET
62. 97 Sparrow Racing Team Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:40CET
63. 98 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
09:41CET
64. 69 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:42CET
65. 100 Beránek Pavel Beránek Pavel Matoušek Jaroslav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:43CET
66. 101 AMK Pačejov v AČR Heřman Pavel Zemen Lukáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
09:44CET
67. 102 Rallyfan klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
09:45CET
68. 103 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Vraj Petr jun. Krutil Lukáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/1
09:46CET
69. 104 Kubát Lubomír Kubát Lubomír Angelov Emil CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:47CET
70. 105 Speed Racing Team Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:48CET
71. 106 Kojdl Michael Kojdl Michael Slabý Michal CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:49CET
72. 107 HM Rally Team o.s. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
09:50CET
73. 108 Kubíček Martin Kubíček Martin Včela Vojtěch CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
09:51CET
74. 109 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Harant Marek CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
09:52CET
75. 110 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Felicia SA/2
09:53CET
76. 115 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
09:55CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ