Rallye Šumava Klatovy 2013

Rallye Šumava Klatovy 2013


19. 04. 2013 - 20. 04. 2013

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 39

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
ASN 08:40CET
2. 3 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:41CET
3. 4 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:42CET
4. 5 Sparrow Racing Team Jelínek Jan Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:43CET
5. 6 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:44CET
6. 7 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:45CET
7. 10 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:46CET
8. 8 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:47CET
9. 17 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:48CET
10. 20 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:49CET
11. 18 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:50CET
12. 9 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:51CET
13. 1 Peugeot Černý Racing Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
FIA 08:52CET
14. 14 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:53CET
15. 16 Scarmenor Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:54CET
16. 15 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Búš Martin Hovorka Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:55CET
17. 31 KRTZ s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:56CET
18. 26 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:57CET
19. 19 Rallysport Poděbrady v AČR Dunovský Václav Eliáš Adam CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
08:58CET
20. 23 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:59CET
21. 21 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:00CET
22. 30 Červenka Pavel Dvořák Miloš Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:01CET
23. 27 Immonen Risto Immonen Risto Sallinen Marko FIN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:02CET
24. 33 Deneš Josef Deneš Josef Vybíral Ivo CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:03CET
25. 24 Štefan Roman Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:04CET
26. 38 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Vojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:05CET
27. 25 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:06CET
28. 29 Dohnal Jan Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
09:07CET
29. 32 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:08CET
30. 37 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Žáková Jindřiška CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
09:09CET
31. 36 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:10CET
32. 41 Tlusťák Antonín Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:11CET
33. 42 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:12CET
34. 35 PAMK Klatovy Kravec Michal Dvořák Josef CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:13CET
35. 39 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta 5
09:14CET
36. 45 Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR Vantuch Jiří Motz Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:15CET
37. 43 Brož Jiří Brož Jiří Kulhan Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:16CET
38. 46 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:17CET
39. 44 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Mastacan Jan FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:18CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ