31. Int. Jänner Rallye 2014

31. Int. Jänner Rallye 2014


03. 01. 2014 - 05. 01. 2014

Start order - ceremonial start

Number of crews: 79

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 95 Paireder Franz Paireder Franz Pilz Michael AUT Seat Ibiza Cupra 12.1
19:30CET
2. 94 Polato Andrea Polato Andrea Gabriele Andrea ITA Nissan Micra 12.1
19:31CET
3. 93 Kollingbaum Erwin Kollingbaum Erwin Kaltenberger Vera AUT BMW 325 i 12.1
19:32CET
4. 92 Stengg Motorsport Mosburger Thomas Hojas Viktoria AUT Opel Corsa OPC 15
19:33CET
5. 91 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer Wolfgang Gallistl Michael AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
19:34CET
6. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Pilz Jürgen Freudenthaler Manuel AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
19:35CET
7. 89 Rallye Club Perg Klopf Mario Schweiger Tamara AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
19:36CET
8. 88 MSC Schenkenfelden Schmalzer Mario Foißner Manfred AUT Opel Kadett Coupe 14
19:37CET
9. 87 Rallye Club Perg Raab Karl Fürntratt Martin AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
19:38CET
10. 86 Jensch Bernhard Jensch Bernhard Platzer Andreas AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
19:39CET
11. 84 Valinotti Carlo Valinotti Carlo Antonucci Herbert ITA Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
19:40CET
12. 83 Race Rent Austria Team Müller Christian Hinteramskogler Vera AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12.2
19:41CET
13. 82 Königseder Günther Königseder Günther Königseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12.2
19:42CET
14. 81 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Zauner Rene AUT Audi Coupe Quattro 12.2
19:43CET
15. 80 Race Rent Austria Team Königsecker Roland Höllwirth Horst AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
19:44CET
16. 79 Scheidhammer Alois Scheidhammer Alois Regner August DEU Opel Corsa OPC 11
19:45CET
17. 78 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter Manfred Hinterreiter Claudia AUT Mercedes-Benz 190 E 12.1
19:46CET
18. 77 Team More Bottle Than Throttle Weber Christoph Langthaler Stefan AUT Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 12.1
19:47CET
19. 76 De Luna Andrea De Luna Andrea Rossetto Marika ITA Renault Clio Williams 12.1
19:48CET
20. 75 MSC Schenkenfelden Stütz Ulrich Holzer Lukas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
19:49CET
21. 73 Race Rent Austria Team Steinbock Markus Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II 12.2
19:50CET
22. 72 Rallye Club Perg Glaser Alfred Faltin Richard AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12.2
19:51CET
23. 71 MSC Schenkenfelden Manzenreiter Kurt Perneder Gabriel AUT Audi Coupe S2 12.2
19:52CET
24. 70 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Berlesreiter Jürgen Pirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
19:53CET
25. 69 Feuchtner Manuel Feuchtner Manuel Hechinger Anja DEU Subaru Impreza STI 12.2
19:54CET
26. 68 Race Rent Austria Team Traxl Mario Etzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
19:55CET
27. 67 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner Christian Kastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12.2
19:56CET
28. 66 Schmitt Felix Schmitt Felix Seifried Markus DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12.2
19:57CET
29. 65 TRT-Motorsport Rigler Gerald Rossgatterer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
19:58CET
30. 64 Klausner Christof Klausner Christof Söllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12.2
19:59CET
31. 63 MSC Schenkenfelden Desl Martin Gimpl Sabrina AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12.2
20:00CET
32. 62 MSC Schenkenfelden Neulinger Reinhold Pötscher Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12.2
20:01CET
33. 61 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Stemp Peter AUT Subaru Impreza STI 12.2
20:02CET
34. 60 Grössing Gerwald Grössing Gerwald Schwarz Siegfried AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 15
ASN 20:03CET
35. 55 Tannert Julius Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer DEU / LUX Citroën DS3 R1 9
RC5
20:04CET
36. 54 Holz Armin Holz Armin Geipel Sebastian DEU Honda Civic Type R 8
RC4
20:05CET
37. 53 Blanc Marco Blanc Marco Mometti Roberto ITA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
20:06CET
38. 52 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
20:07CET
39. 51 Ogryzek Sławomir Ogryzek Sławomir Mirek Szczepan POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
20:08CET
40. 50 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Bashkehayov Angel BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
20:09CET
41. 49 Montagna Francesco Montagna Francesco Montagna Alberto ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
20:10CET
42. 48 Peugeot Sport Slovenija Turk Rok Ložnar Enej SVN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
20:11CET
43. 47 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Heigl Jürgen DEU / AUT Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
20:12CET
44. 46 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
20:13CET
45. 45 Sikorski Grzegorz Sikorski Grzegorz Jurgała Michał POL Ford Fiesta ST 8
RC4
20:14CET
46. 44 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
RC3
20:15CET
47. 43 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
20:16CET
48. 42 MCS Stuttgart e. V. Ihle Wolf-Dieter Herbold Felix DEU Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
20:17CET
49. 41 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
20:18CET
50. 40 Suzuki Team Austria Böhm Michael Becker Katrin AUT Suzuki Swift S1600 5
RC3
ASN 20:19CET
51. 39 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Bessenyey Zoltán Nyirfás Yulianna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
RC3
ASN 20:20CET
52. 38 Schwinn Sebastian Schwinn Sebastian Noll Jasmin DEU Peugeot 207 RC 5
RC3
20:21CET
53. 35 Riegler Christian Riegler Christian Puntschart Werner AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
20:22CET
54. 33 MSC Schenkenfelden Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
20:23CET
55. 32 Keferböck Johannes Keferböck Johannes Gründlinger Hannes AUT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
20:24CET
56. 31 Hadik András Hadik András Kertész Krisztián HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
20:25CET
57. 30 VW Motorsport Team Austria Glachs David Foissner Daniel AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
RC2
20:26CET
58. 28 Hudec Martin Hudec Martin Picka Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
20:27CET
59. 27 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder Ernst Ertl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
20:28CET
60. 26 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
20:29CET
61. 25 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fischerlehner Martin Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
20:30CET
62. 23 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Zsiros Gábor HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
ASN 20:31CET
63. 21 Stohl Racing Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
ASN 20:32CET
64. 20 Czech National Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC 20:33CET
65. 19 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel De Castelli Sabrina FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
20:34CET
66. 18 Arrabona Rally Club Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
RC2
20:35CET
67. 16 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC 20:36CET
68. 15 Mishyn Ivan Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
RC2
20:37CET
69. 14 Consani Robert Consani Robert Landais Vincent FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
ERC 20:38CET
70. 12 Harrach Beppo Harrach Beppo Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
RC2
ERC 20:39CET
71. 11 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
ERC 20:40CET
72. 9 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC 20:41CET
73. 8 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Pulpea Dorin ROU Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
20:42CET
74. 6 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC 20:43CET
75. 5 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
RC2
ERC 20:44CET
76. 4 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC 20:45CET
77. 3 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Vasily Chumak Dmitry LVA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
RC2
ERC 20:46CET
78. 2 Stohl Racing Aigner Andreas Watzl Barbara AUT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
FIA 20:47CET
79. 1 RK M-Sport World Rally Team Kubica Robert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Ford Fiesta RRC 2
RC2
FIA 20:48CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ