31. Int. Jänner Rallye 2014

31. Int. Jänner Rallye 2014


03. 01. 2014 - 05. 01. 2014

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 79

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 9 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC 07:20CET
2. 3 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Vasily Chumak Dmitry LVA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
RC2
ERC 07:22CET
3. 2 Stohl Racing Aigner Andreas Watzl Barbara AUT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
FIA 07:24CET
4. 5 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
RC2
ERC 07:26CET
5. 12 Harrach Beppo Harrach Beppo Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
RC2
ERC 07:28CET
6. 4 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC 07:30CET
7. 6 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC 07:32CET
8. 16 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC 07:34CET
9. 20 Czech National Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC 07:36CET
10. 14 Consani Robert Consani Robert Landais Vincent FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
ERC 07:38CET
11. 11 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
ERC 07:40CET
12. 1 RK M-Sport World Rally Team Kubica Robert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Ford Fiesta RRC 2
RC2
FIA 07:42CET
13. 8 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Pulpea Dorin ROU Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
07:43CET
14. 15 Mishyn Ivan Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
RC2
07:44CET
15. 18 Arrabona Rally Club Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
RC2
07:45CET
16. 19 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel De Castelli Sabrina FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
07:46CET
17. 21 Stohl Racing Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
ASN 07:47CET
18. 28 Hudec Martin Hudec Martin Picka Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
07:48CET
19. 31 Hadik András Hadik András Kertész Krisztián HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
07:49CET
20. 23 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Zsiros Gábor HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
ASN 07:50CET
21. 25 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fischerlehner Martin Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
07:51CET
22. 26 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
07:52CET
23. 27 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder Ernst Ertl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
07:53CET
24. 30 VW Motorsport Team Austria Glachs David Foissner Daniel AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
RC2
07:54CET
25. 32 Keferböck Johannes Keferböck Johannes Gründlinger Hannes AUT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
07:55CET
26. 33 MSC Schenkenfelden Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
07:56CET
27. 35 Riegler Christian Riegler Christian Puntschart Werner AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
07:57CET
28. 39 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Bessenyey Zoltán Nyirfás Yulianna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
RC3
ASN 07:58CET
29. 38 Schwinn Sebastian Schwinn Sebastian Noll Jasmin DEU Peugeot 207 RC 5
RC3
07:59CET
30. 40 Suzuki Team Austria Böhm Michael Becker Katrin AUT Suzuki Swift S1600 5
RC3
ASN 08:00CET
31. 41 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
08:01CET
32. 47 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Heigl Jürgen DEU / AUT Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
08:02CET
33. 42 MCS Stuttgart e. V. Ihle Wolf-Dieter Herbold Felix DEU Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
08:03CET
34. 43 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
08:04CET
35. 44 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
RC3
08:05CET
36. 45 Sikorski Grzegorz Sikorski Grzegorz Jurgała Michał POL Ford Fiesta ST 8
RC4
08:06CET
37. 46 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
08:07CET
38. 48 Peugeot Sport Slovenija Turk Rok Ložnar Enej SVN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:08CET
39. 49 Montagna Francesco Montagna Francesco Montagna Alberto ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
08:09CET
40. 50 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Bashkehayov Angel BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
08:10CET
41. 51 Ogryzek Sławomir Ogryzek Sławomir Mirek Szczepan POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
08:11CET
42. 52 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
08:12CET
43. 53 Blanc Marco Blanc Marco Mometti Roberto ITA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:13CET
44. 54 Holz Armin Holz Armin Geipel Sebastian DEU Honda Civic Type R 8
RC4
08:14CET
45. 55 Tannert Julius Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer DEU / LUX Citroën DS3 R1 9
RC5
08:15CET
46. 60 Grössing Gerwald Grössing Gerwald Schwarz Siegfried AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 15
ASN 08:20CET
47. 61 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Stemp Peter AUT Subaru Impreza STI 12.2
08:21CET
48. 62 MSC Schenkenfelden Neulinger Reinhold Pötscher Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12.2
08:22CET
49. 63 MSC Schenkenfelden Desl Martin Gimpl Sabrina AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12.2
08:23CET
50. 64 Klausner Christof Klausner Christof Söllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12.2
08:24CET
51. 65 TRT-Motorsport Rigler Gerald Rossgatterer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
08:25CET
52. 66 Schmitt Felix Schmitt Felix Seifried Markus DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12.2
08:26CET
53. 67 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner Christian Kastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12.2
08:27CET
54. 68 Race Rent Austria Team Traxl Mario Etzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
08:28CET
55. 69 Feuchtner Manuel Feuchtner Manuel Hechinger Anja DEU Subaru Impreza STI 12.2
08:29CET
56. 70 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Berlesreiter Jürgen Pirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
08:30CET
57. 71 MSC Schenkenfelden Manzenreiter Kurt Perneder Gabriel AUT Audi Coupe S2 12.2
08:31CET
58. 72 Rallye Club Perg Glaser Alfred Faltin Richard AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12.2
08:32CET
59. 73 Race Rent Austria Team Steinbock Markus Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II 12.2
08:33CET
60. 75 MSC Schenkenfelden Stütz Ulrich Holzer Lukas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
08:34CET
61. 76 De Luna Andrea De Luna Andrea Rossetto Marika ITA Renault Clio Williams 12.1
08:35CET
62. 77 Team More Bottle Than Throttle Weber Christoph Langthaler Stefan AUT Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 12.1
08:36CET
63. 78 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter Manfred Hinterreiter Claudia AUT Mercedes-Benz 190 E 12.1
08:37CET
64. 79 Scheidhammer Alois Scheidhammer Alois Regner August DEU Opel Corsa OPC 11
08:38CET
65. 80 Race Rent Austria Team Königsecker Roland Höllwirth Horst AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
08:39CET
66. 81 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Zauner Rene AUT Audi Coupe Quattro 12.2
08:40CET
67. 82 Königseder Günther Königseder Günther Königseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12.2
08:41CET
68. 83 Race Rent Austria Team Müller Christian Hinteramskogler Vera AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12.2
08:42CET
69. 84 Valinotti Carlo Valinotti Carlo Antonucci Herbert ITA Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
08:43CET
70. 86 Jensch Bernhard Jensch Bernhard Platzer Andreas AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
08:44CET
71. 87 Rallye Club Perg Raab Karl Fürntratt Martin AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
08:45CET
72. 88 MSC Schenkenfelden Schmalzer Mario Foißner Manfred AUT Opel Kadett Coupe 14
08:46CET
73. 89 Rallye Club Perg Klopf Mario Schweiger Tamara AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
08:47CET
74. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Pilz Jürgen Freudenthaler Manuel AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
08:48CET
75. 91 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer Wolfgang Gallistl Michael AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
08:49CET
76. 92 Stengg Motorsport Mosburger Thomas Hojas Viktoria AUT Opel Corsa OPC 15
08:50CET
77. 93 Kollingbaum Erwin Kollingbaum Erwin Kaltenberger Vera AUT BMW 325 i 12.1
08:51CET
78. 95 Paireder Franz Paireder Franz Pilz Michael AUT Seat Ibiza Cupra 12.1
08:52CET
79. 94 Polato Andrea Polato Andrea Gabriele Andrea ITA Nissan Micra 12.1
08:53CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ