31. Int. Jänner Rallye 2014

31. Int. Jänner Rallye 2014


03. 01. 2014 - 05. 01. 2014

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 66

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 9 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC 06:55CET
2. 14 Consani Robert Consani Robert Landais Vincent FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
ERC 06:57CET
3. 16 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC 06:59CET
4. 3 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Vasily Chumak Dmitry LVA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
RC2
ERC 07:01CET
5. 2 Stohl Racing Aigner Andreas Watzl Barbara AUT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
FIA 07:03CET
6. 12 Harrach Beppo Harrach Beppo Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
RC2
ERC 07:05CET
7. 20 Czech National Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC 07:07CET
8. 6 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC 07:09CET
9. 5 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
RC2
ERC 07:11CET
10. 1 RK M-Sport World Rally Team Kubica Robert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Ford Fiesta RRC 2
RC2
FIA 07:13CET
11. 21 Stohl Racing Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
ASN 07:14CET
12. 27 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder Ernst Ertl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
07:15CET
13. 23 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Zsiros Gábor HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
ASN 07:16CET
14. 32 Keferböck Johannes Keferböck Johannes Gründlinger Hannes AUT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
07:17CET
15. 33 MSC - Schenkenfelden Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
07:18CET
16. 30 VW Motorsport Team Austria Glachs David Foissner Daniel AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
RC2
07:19CET
17. 28 Hudec Martin Hudec Martin Picka Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
07:20CET
18. 19 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel De Castelli Sabrina FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
07:21CET
19. 40 Suzuki Team Austria Böhm Michael Becker Katrin AUT Suzuki Swift S1600 5
RC3
ASN 07:22CET
20. 26 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
07:23CET
21. 18 Arrabona Rally Club Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
RC2
07:24CET
22. 15 Mishyn Ivan Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
RC2
07:25CET
23. 8 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Pulpea Dorin ROU Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
07:26CET
24. 41 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
07:27CET
25. 39 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Bessenyey Zoltán Nyirfás Yulianna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
RC3
ASN 07:28CET
26. 47 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Heigl Jürgen DEU / AUT Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
07:29CET
27. 51 Ogryzek Sławomir Ogryzek Sławomir Mirek Szczepan POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
07:30CET
28. 35 Riegler Christian Riegler Christian Puntschart Werner AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
07:31CET
29. 55 Tannert Julius Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer DEU / LUX Citroën DS3 R1 9
RC5
07:32CET
30. 52 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
07:33CET
31. 42 MCS Stuttgart e. V. Ihle Wolf-Dieter Herbold Felix DEU Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
07:34CET
32. 46 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
07:35CET
33. 43 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
07:36CET
34. 44 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
RC3
07:37CET
35. 45 Sikorski Grzegorz Sikorski Grzegorz Jurgała Michał POL Ford Fiesta ST 8
RC4
07:38CET
36. 50 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Bashkehayov Angel BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
07:39CET
37. 49 Montagna Francesco Montagna Francesco Montagna Alberto ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
07:40CET
38. 60 Grössing Gerwald Grössing Gerwald Schwarz Siegfried AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 15
ASN 07:45CET
39. 61 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Stemp Peter AUT Subaru Impreza STI 12.2
07:46CET
40. 64 Klausner Christof Klausner Christof Söllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12.2
07:47CET
41. 76 De Luna Andrea De Luna Andrea Rossetto Marika ITA Renault Clio Williams 12.1
07:48CET
42. 67 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner Christian Kastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12.2
07:49CET
43. 75 MSC - Schenkenfelden Stütz Ulrich Holzer Lukas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
07:50CET
44. 80 Race Rent Austria Königsecker Roland Höllwirth Horst AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
07:51CET
45. 69 Feuchtner Manuel Feuchtner Manuel Hechinger Anja DEU Subaru Impreza STI 12.2
07:52CET
46. 77 Team More Bottle Than Throttle Weber Christoph Langthaler Stefan AUT Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 12.1
07:53CET
47. 89 Rallye Club Perg Klopf Mario Schweiger Tamara AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
07:54CET
48. 91 Race Rent Austria Wimmer Wolfgang Gallistl Michael AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
07:55CET
49. 79 Scheidhammer Alois Scheidhammer Alois Regner August DEU Opel Corsa OPC 11
07:56CET
50. 71 MSC - Schenkenfelden Manzenreiter Kurt Perneder Gabriel AUT Audi Coupe S2 12.2
07:57CET
51. 81 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Zauner Rene AUT Audi Coupe Quattro 12.2
07:58CET
52. 70 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Berlesreiter Jürgen Pirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
07:59CET
53. 68 Race Rent Austria Traxl Mario Etzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
08:00CET
54. 82 Königseder Günther Königseder Günther Königseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12.2
08:01CET
55. 83 Race Rent Austria Müller Christian Hinteramskogler Vera AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12.2
08:02CET
56. 66 Schmitt Felix Schmitt Felix Seifried Markus DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12.2
08:03CET
57. 72 Rallye Club Perg Glaser Alfred Faltin Richard AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12.2
08:04CET
58. 88 MSC - Schenkenfelden Schmalzer Mario Foißner Manfred AUT Opel Kadett Coupe 14
08:05CET
59. 95 Paireder Franz Paireder Franz Pilz Michael AUT Seat Ibiza Cupra 12.1
08:06CET
60. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Pilz Jürgen Freudenthaler Manuel AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
08:07CET
61. 92 Stengg Motorsport Mosburger Thomas Hojas Viktoria AUT Opel Corsa OPC 15
08:08CET
62. 93 Kollingbaum Erwin Kollingbaum Erwin Kaltenberger Vera AUT BMW 325 i 12.1
08:09CET
63. 86 Jensch Bernhard Jensch Bernhard Platzer Andreas AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
08:10CET
64. 84 Valinotti Carlo Valinotti Carlo Antonucci Herbert ITA Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
08:11CET
65. 94 Polato Andrea Polato Andrea Gabriele Andrea ITA Nissan Micra 12.1
08:12CET
66. 73 Race Rent Austria Steinbock Markus Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II 12.2
08:13CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ