31. Int. Jänner Rallye 2014

31. Int. Jänner Rallye 2014


03. 01. 2014 - 05. 01. 2014

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 79

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 RK M-Sport World Rally Team Kubica Robert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Ford Fiesta RRC 2
RC2
FIA
2. 2 Stohl Racing Aigner Andreas Watzl Barbara AUT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
FIA
3. 3 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Vasily Chumak Dmitry LVA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
RC2
ERC
4. 4 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC
5. 5 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
RC2
ERC
6. 6 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC
7. 8 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Pulpea Dorin ROU Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
8. 9 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC
9. 11 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
ERC
10. 12 Harrach Beppo Harrach Beppo Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
RC2
ERC
11. 14 Consani Robert Consani Robert Landais Vincent FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
ERC
12. 15 Mishyn Ivan Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
RC2
13. 16 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC
14. 18 Arrabona Rally Club Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
RC2
15. 19 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel De Castelli Sabrina FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
16. 20 Czech National Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC
17. 21 Stohl Racing Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
ASN
18. 23 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Zsiros Gábor HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
ASN
19. 25 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fischerlehner Martin Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
20. 26 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
21. 27 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder Ernst Ertl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
22. 28 Hudec Martin Hudec Martin Picka Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
23. 30 VW Motorsport Team Austria Glachs David Foissner Daniel AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
RC2
24. 31 Hadik András Hadik András Kertész Krisztián HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
25. 32 Keferböck Johannes Keferböck Johannes Gründlinger Hannes AUT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
26. 33 MSC Schenkenfelden Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
27. 35 Riegler Christian Riegler Christian Puntschart Werner AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
28. 38 Schwinn Sebastian Schwinn Sebastian Noll Jasmin DEU Peugeot 207 RC 5
RC3
29. 39 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Bessenyey Zoltán Nyirfás Yulianna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
RC3
ASN
30. 40 Suzuki Team Austria Böhm Michael Becker Katrin AUT Suzuki Swift S1600 5
RC3
ASN
31. 41 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
32. 42 MCS Stuttgart e. V. Ihle Wolf-Dieter Herbold Felix DEU Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
33. 43 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
34. 44 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
RC3
35. 45 Sikorski Grzegorz Sikorski Grzegorz Jurgała Michał POL Ford Fiesta ST 8
RC4
36. 46 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
37. 47 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Heigl Jürgen DEU / AUT Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
38. 48 Peugeot Sport Slovenija Turk Rok Ložnar Enej SVN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
39. 49 Montagna Francesco Montagna Francesco Montagna Alberto ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
40. 50 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Bashkehayov Angel BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
41. 51 Ogryzek Sławomir Ogryzek Sławomir Mirek Szczepan POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
42. 52 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
43. 53 Blanc Marco Blanc Marco Mometti Roberto ITA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
44. 54 Holz Armin Holz Armin Geipel Sebastian DEU Honda Civic Type R 8
RC4
45. 55 Tannert Julius Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer DEU / LUX Citroën DS3 R1 9
RC5
46. 60 Grössing Gerwald Grössing Gerwald Schwarz Siegfried AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 15
ASN
47. 61 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Stemp Peter AUT Subaru Impreza STI 12.2
48. 62 MSC Schenkenfelden Neulinger Reinhold Pötscher Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12.2
49. 63 MSC Schenkenfelden Desl Martin Gimpl Sabrina AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12.2
50. 64 Klausner Christof Klausner Christof Söllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12.2
51. 65 TRT-Motorsport Rigler Gerald Rossgatterer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
52. 66 Schmitt Felix Schmitt Felix Seifried Markus DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12.2
53. 67 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner Christian Kastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12.2
54. 68 Race Rent Austria Team Traxl Mario Etzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
55. 69 Feuchtner Manuel Feuchtner Manuel Hechinger Anja DEU Subaru Impreza STI 12.2
56. 70 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Berlesreiter Jürgen Pirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
57. 71 MSC Schenkenfelden Manzenreiter Kurt Perneder Gabriel AUT Audi Coupe S2 12.2
58. 72 Rallye Club Perg Glaser Alfred Faltin Richard AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12.2
59. 73 Race Rent Austria Team Steinbock Markus Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II 12.2
60. 75 MSC Schenkenfelden Stütz Ulrich Holzer Lukas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12.2
61. 76 De Luna Andrea De Luna Andrea Rossetto Marika ITA Renault Clio Williams 12.1
62. 77 Team More Bottle Than Throttle Weber Christoph Langthaler Stefan AUT Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 12.1
63. 78 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter Manfred Hinterreiter Claudia AUT Mercedes-Benz 190 E 12.1
64. 79 Scheidhammer Alois Scheidhammer Alois Regner August DEU Opel Corsa OPC 11
65. 80 Race Rent Austria Team Königsecker Roland Höllwirth Horst AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
66. 81 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Zauner Rene AUT Audi Coupe Quattro 12.2
67. 82 Königseder Günther Königseder Günther Königseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12.2
68. 83 Race Rent Austria Team Müller Christian Hinteramskogler Vera AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12.2
69. 84 Valinotti Carlo Valinotti Carlo Antonucci Herbert ITA Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
70. 86 Jensch Bernhard Jensch Bernhard Platzer Andreas AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
71. 87 Rallye Club Perg Raab Karl Fürntratt Martin AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
72. 88 MSC Schenkenfelden Schmalzer Mario Foißner Manfred AUT Opel Kadett Coupe 14
73. 89 Rallye Club Perg Klopf Mario Schweiger Tamara AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
74. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Pilz Jürgen Freudenthaler Manuel AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
75. 91 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer Wolfgang Gallistl Michael AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12.2
76. 92 Stengg Motorsport Mosburger Thomas Hojas Viktoria AUT Opel Corsa OPC 15
77. 93 Kollingbaum Erwin Kollingbaum Erwin Kaltenberger Vera AUT BMW 325 i 12.1
78. 94 Polato Andrea Polato Andrea Gabriele Andrea ITA Nissan Micra 12.1
79. 95 Paireder Franz Paireder Franz Pilz Michael AUT Seat Ibiza Cupra 12.1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ