Mikuláš Rally all-in Antiradary.net 2016

Mikuláš Rally all-in Antiradary.net 2016


10. 12. 2016

Starting order

Number of crews: 68

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Rufa Sport Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
11:30CET
2. 2 T&T Czech National Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:31CET
3. 3 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:32CET
4. 4 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:33CET
5. 5 Styllex Slovak National Team Koči Martin Kostka Lukáš SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:34CET
6. 6 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:35CET
7. 7 KM Racing Slovakia Bisaha Ondřej Hovorka Jiří CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:36CET
8. 8 Tlusťák Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:37CET
9. 9 Kimi Racing Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
11:38CET
10. 10 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:39CET
11. 11 Duck Racing Subaru ČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
11:40CET
12. 12 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
11:41CET
13. 14 Drotár Autošport Drotár Igor Bánoci Vladimír SVK Škoda Fabia WRC 13
11:42CET
14. 15 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
11:43CET
15. 16 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:44CET
16. 17 Vavřík Radim Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:45CET
17. 18 Slovak National Hillclimb Team Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:46CET
18. 19 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Hlaváč Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:47CET
19. 22 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
11:48CET
20. 23 Dunovský Peugeot Rallye Team Klub v AČR Dunovský Václav Dunovský Josef CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:49CET
21. 24 KIT Racing Kundlák Ján Šintal Lukáš CZE / SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:50CET
22. 25 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:51CET
23. 26 MRS Racing Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:52CET
24. 27 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Žáček Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:53CET
25. 28 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:54CET
26. 29 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:55CET
27. 30 Votava Libor Votava Libor Hvozdenský Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
11:56CET
28. 31 Červenka Pavel Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
11:57CET
29. 32 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Jugasová Karolína CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
11:58CET
30. 33 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Ščotková Veronika CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:59CET
31. 34 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
12:00CET
32. 35 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:01CET
33. 36 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
12:02CET
34. 37 Guryča Tomáš Guryča Tomáš Hlisnikovský Libor CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
12:03CET
35. 38 Stavby Baller s.r.o. Hartmann Josef Kouřil Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
12:04CET
36. 39 Sum Marek Sum Marek Ševčík Miroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:05CET
37. 40 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:06CET
38. 41 Randy Historic Racing Klub Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
12:07CET
39. 42 Máčala Aleš Máčala Aleš Nesvadba Richard CZE Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC HA
12:08CET
40. 43 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Tesař Václav CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E HA
12:09CET
41. 44 Kimi Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
12:10CET
42. 45 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
12:11CET
43. 46 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugasová Vanda CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
12:12CET
44. 47 ZKZ Racing Koutek Radim Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:13CET
45. 48 Havlásek Marcel Havlásek Marcel Hrnčiarová Denisa CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:14CET
46. 49 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
12:15CET
47. 50 Švec Roman Švec Roman Havelková Veronika CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:16CET
48. 51 Kadlec Miroslav Kadlec Miroslav Mechl Viktor CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
12:17CET
49. 52 Kimi Racing Novák Jaroslav Vymyslický Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:18CET
50. 53 Šopík Jaroslav Šopík Jaroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
12:19CET
51. 54 Eruanno Rally Team Suchařípa David Andrys František CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
12:20CET
52. 55 Pilčík Aleš Pilčík Aleš Plšková Zuzana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
12:21CET
53. 56 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Gajdošík Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
12:22CET
54. 57 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Škoda 100 L 17
12:23CET
55. 58 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
12:24CET
56. 60 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Čapka Alexander CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
12:25CET
57. 61 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Kolářová Pavla CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
12:26CET
58. 62 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Hýbnerová Nikola CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA
12:27CET
59. 63 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS HA
12:28CET
60. 64 Kresta Racing Norek Igor Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
12:29CET
61. 65 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Kruťa Adam CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
12:30CET
62. 66 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra 14
12:31CET
63. 67 Zbořil Milan Zbořil Milan Handl Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
12:32CET
64. 68 Eruanno Rally Team Langmajer Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:33CET
65. 73 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
12:34CET
66. 70 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
12:35CET
67. 71 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
12:36CET
68. 72 Vaňková Diana Vaňková Diana Nohál David CZE Škoda Fabia 10
12:37CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ