Wales Rally GB 2016

Wales Rally GB 2016


27. 10. 2016 - 30. 10. 2016

Starting order into Leg 3

Number of crews: 56

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 30 Yazeed Racing Al Rajhi Yazeed Orr Michael SAU / GBR Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 07:17
08:17CET
2. 18 Eurolamp World Rally Team Gorban Valeriy Korsia Volodymyr UKR Mini John Cooper Works WRC RC1
1 07:20
08:20CET
3. 37 FWRT srl Bertelli Lorenzo Scattolin Simone ITA Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 07:23
08:23CET
4. 9 Volkswagen Motorsport II Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 07:26
08:26CET
5. 6 M-Sport World Rally Team Camilli Eric Veillas Benjamin FRA Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 07:29
08:29CET
6. 14 Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team Lefebvre Stéphane De Turckheim Gilles FRA Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1 07:32
08:32CET
7. 2 Volkswagen Motorsport Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 07:35
08:35CET
8. 5 M-Sport World Rally Team Østberg Mads Fløene Ola NOR Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 07:38
08:38CET
9. 4 Hyundai Motorsport Sordo Dani Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 07:41
08:41CET
10. 7 Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team Meeke Kris Nagle Paul GBR / IRL Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1 07:44
08:44CET
11. 20 Hyundai Motorsport N Paddon Hayden Kennard John NZL Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 07:47
08:47CET
12. 3 Hyundai Motorsport Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 07:50
08:50CET
13. 12 Dmack World Rally Team Tänak Ott Mõlder Raigo EST Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 07:53
08:53CET
14. 1 Volkswagen Motorsport Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 07:56
08:56CET
15. 16 Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team Gilbert Quentin Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
07:59
08:59CET
16. 33 Škoda Motorsport Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 08:01
09:01CET
17. 32 Team Oreca Suninen Teemu Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 08:02
09:02CET
18. 35 Škoda Motorsport II Tidemand Pontus Andersson Jonas SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 08:03
09:03CET
19. 36 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 08:04
09:04CET
20. 38 Drive Dmack Trophy Team Aasen Marius Engan Veronica NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 08:05
09:05CET
21. 51 Drive Dmack Trophy Team Pryce Osian Furniss Dale GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 08:06
09:06CET
22. 46 Printsport Veiby Ole Christian Skjærmoen Stig Rune NOR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 08:07
09:07CET
23. 42 Hyundai Motorsport N Abbring Kevin Marshall Sebastian NLD / GBR Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
2 08:08
09:08CET
24. 34 Fuchs Nicolás Fuchs Nicolás Mussano Fernando PER / ARG Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 08:09
09:09CET
25. 41 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
08:10
09:10CET
26. 50 Åhlin Fredrik Åhlin Fredrik Roughead Andrew SWE / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 08:11
09:11CET
27. 54 M-Sport World Rally Team Greensmith Gus Becker Katrin GBR / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 08:12
09:12CET
28. 44 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 08:13
09:13CET
29. 45 The Ptock Szczepaniak Maciej Ptaszek Hubert POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 08:14
09:14CET
30. 43 Turán Motorsport SE Turán Frigyes Zsiros Gábor HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 08:15
09:15CET
31. 52 Wevers Sport Bogie David Rae Kevin GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2 08:16
09:16CET
32. 48 Culture & Sport Qatar Rally Team Al-Suwaidi Khalid Clarke Marshall QAT / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 08:17
09:17CET
33. 53 M-Sport World Rally Team Yates Rhys Woodburn Tom GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2 08:18
09:18CET
34. 47 Foulon Alain Foulon Alain Delarche Gilles FRA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
2 08:19
09:19CET
35. 49 van den Heuvel Jim van den Heuvel Jim Dockx Jouri NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
2 08:20
09:20CET
36. 64 Styllex Slovak National Team Koči Martin Kostka Lukáš SVK / CZE Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
3 08:21
09:21CET
37. 61 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Bernacchini Giovanni ROU / ITA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
3 08:22
09:22CET
38. 70 Rossel Yohan Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
3 08:23
09:23CET
39. 67 Renault Sport Racing Team Burri Michaël Levratti Anderson CHE / FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
3 08:24
09:24CET
40. 66 Dubert Vincent Dubert Vincent Coria Alexandre FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
3 08:25
09:25CET
41. 69 Wagner William Wagner William Paque Antoine BEL / FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
3 08:26
09:26CET
42. 62 Sainteloc Junior Team Fabre Michel Vilmot Maxime FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
3 08:27
09:27CET
43. 39 Loubet Pierre-Louis Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
08:32
09:32CET
44. 82 Drive Dmack Trophy Team Pärn Sander Morgan James EST / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:33
09:33CET
45. 83 Anderson Jamie Anderson Jamie Whittock Ross GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:34
09:34CET
46. 84 Casier Bernd Casier Bernd Vyncke Pieter BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:35
09:35CET
47. 89 Kakad Sacha Kakad Sacha Aldridge James GBR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:36
09:36CET
48. 86 Ceen Bob Ceen Bob Crozier Richard GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:37
09:37CET
49. 96 Lopez Jose Maria López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:38
09:38CET
50. 85 Ceen Richard Ceen Richard Spilling Eirik GBR / NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:39
09:39CET
51. 87 Ingram Chris Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Vauxhall Adam R2 RC4
08:40
09:40CET
52. 92 Jardine Tony Jardine Tony Williams Amy GBR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
08:41
09:41CET
53. 90 Pyck Filip Pyck Filip Dehouck Peter BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:42
09:42CET
54. 93 Wilkinson Spencer Wilkinson Spencer Thomas Glyn GBR Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:43
09:43CET
55. 98 Williams Tom Williams Tom Morrison Emma GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:44
09:44CET
56. 97 Butler Guy Butler Guy Ambler Jon GBR Renault Twingo R1 RC5
08:45
09:45CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ