ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2017

ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2017


17. 08. 2017 - 20. 08. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 62

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 M-Sport World Rally Team Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1
2. 2 M-Sport World Rally Team Tänak Ott Järveoja Martin EST Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1
3. 3 M-Sport World Rally Team Evans Elfyn Barritt Daniel GBR Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1
4. 4 Hyundai Motorsport Paddon Hayden Marshall Sebastian NZL / GBR Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
1
5. 5 Hyundai Motorsport Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
1
6. 6 Hyundai Motorsport Sordo Dani Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
1
7. 7 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Meeke Kris Nagle Paul GBR / IRL Citroën C3 WRC RC1
1
8. 8 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Breen Craig Martin Scott IRL / GBR Citroën C3 WRC RC1
1
9. 9 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Citroën C3 WRC RC1
1
10. 10 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
1
11. 11 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Hänninen Juho Lindström Kaj FIN Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
1
12. 12 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
1
13. 14 M-Sport World Rally Team Kremer Armin Winklhofer Pirmin DEU Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
1
14. 22 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel Galmiche Isabelle FRA Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1
15. 23 Serderidis Jourdan Serderidis Jourdan Miclotte Fréderic BEL Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1
16. 31 Škoda Motorsport Tidemand Pontus Andersson Jonas SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2
17. 32 M-Sport World Rally Team Suninen Teemu Markkula Mikko FIN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2
18. 33 M-Sport World Rally Team Camilli Eric Veillas Benjamin FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2
19. 34 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2
20. 36 Motorsport Italia srl Guerra Benito Cue Daniel MEX / ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2
21. 37 Gekon Racing Tempestini Simone Bernacchini Giovanni ROU / ITA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
2
22. 38 Rossel Yohan Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
2
23. 39 Gilbert Quentin Gilbert Quentin Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2
24. 40 Greensmith Gus Greensmith Gus Parry Craig GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2
25. 41 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2
26. 42 Loubet Pierre-Louis Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2
27. 43 TRT Peugeot World Rally Team Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
2
28. 44 Bergkvist Emil Bergkvist Emil Fløene Ola SWE / NOR Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
2
29. 45 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
2
30. 47 Adapta AS World Rally Team Ten Brinke Bernhard Thierie Davy NLD / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2
31. 48 Drive Dmack Team Armstrong Jon O’Sullivan Noel GBR / IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
2
32. 49 Styllex motorsport Schilt Edwin Bakker Lisette NLD Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
2
33. 61 Astier Raphaël Astier Raphaël Vauclare Frédéric FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
34. 62 Brazzoli Enrico Brazzoli Enrico Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
35. 63 Solans Nil Solans Nil Ibañez Miquel ESP Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
3
36. 64 Ciamin Nicolas Ciamin Nicolas De La Haye Thibault FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
3
37. 65 Folb Terry Folb Terry Guieu Christopher FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
3
38. 66 ADAC Sachsen e.V. Tannert Julius Heigl Jürgen DEU / AUT Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
3
39. 71 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
40. 72 Hyundai Motorsport N Lim Chewon Wydaeghe Martijn KOR / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
41. 73 Fumal Armand Fumal Armand Louette Michael BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
42. 74 Rujbr Patrik Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
43. 75 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
44. 76 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
45. 77 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Rebecca NLD Opel Adam R2 RC4
46. 78 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Kramer Jasmin DEU Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
47. 79 Vossen Henk Vossen Henk Van Barschot Sander NLD Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
48. 80 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Morrissey Michael Joseph IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
49. 81 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Herman Renaud BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
50. 82 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. Schwinn Sebastian Griebel Felix DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
51. 83 Klein Marius Klein Marius Grimberg Hajo DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
52. 84 ADAC Saarland E.V. Schwedt Roman Wichura Henry DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
53. 86 Lario Taisko Lario Taisko Hämäläinen Tatu FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
54. 87 Wendling Yannick Wendling Yannick Di Nisi Laurent FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
55. 88 MSC Schiffweiler Gropp Uwe Ostlender Hanna DEU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
56. 89 Williams Tom Williams Tom Hall Phil GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
57. 90 Molinaro Tamara Molinaro Tamara Engan Veronica ITA / NOR Opel Adam R2 RC4
58. 91 Lauer Frank Lauer Frank Brack Martin DEU Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
59. 93 Wecker Josef Wecker Josef Clemens Stefan DEU Renault Clio R3T RC3
60. 94 Potzberg Motorsport Team E.V. Ehlhardt Wolfgang Michel Helmut DEU Opel Astra OPC RC2
61. 95 Hohlheimer Jürgen Hohlheimer Jürgen Sanesi Sandro DEU / ITA Renault Twingo R2 RC4
62. 96 ADAC Saarland E.V. Bächle Christian Brack Isabelle DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ