TipCars Pražský Rallysprint 2017

TipCars Pražský Rallysprint 2017


25. 11. 2017

Starting order

Number of crews: 59

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Fiesta WRC S
08:00CET
2. 2 Styllex motorsport Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S
08:01CET
3. 3 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Klokočka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:02CET
4. 4 Melico Racing Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC S
08:03CET
5. 5 Icari Rally Team Valoušek Pavel Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:04CET
6. 6 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Poradzisz Michał POL Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:05CET
7. 7 KM Racing Slovakia Bisaha Ondřej Běhula Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
08:06CET
8. 8 Doerr Christian Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC S
08:07CET
9. 9 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
08:08CET
10. 10 Tlusťák Racing s.r.o. Tlusťák Antonín Tomeček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:09CET
11. 11 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Hauptvogel Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
08:10CET
12. 12 Drotár Autošport Drotár Igor Bánoci Vladimír SVK Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:11CET
13. 13 Dohnal Jan Peták Josef Joska Ondřej CZE Ford Focus WRC S
08:12CET
14. 14 J-M Motors s.r.o. Trojan Karel Sobota Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:13CET
15. 15 KL Racing Team Kukučka Tomáš Cireň Pavol SVK Ford Fiesta R5 A
08:14CET
16. 16 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Šašek Rostislav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N
08:15CET
17. 17 Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Gavlák Peter Horniaček Emil SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:16CET
18. 18 Semerád Josef Semerád Josef Blaškovanová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:17CET
19. 19 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:18CET
20. 20 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíčková Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 A
08:19CET
21. 21 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:20CET
22. 22 Tomek David Tomek David Zahrádka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 A
08:21CET
23. 23 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Matuška Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 A
08:22CET
24. 24 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Tučková Tereza CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:23CET
25. 25 Duck Racing v AČR Firla Lumír Michalec Lubomír CZE Subaru Impreza STI N
08:24CET
26. 26 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:25CET
27. 27 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:26CET
28. 28 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
08:27CET
29. 29 Duck Racing v AČR Kačírek Petr Kačírková Petra CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:28CET
30. 30 Plíhal Miroslav Plíhal Miroslav Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S
08:29CET
31. 31 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Toyota Corolla WRC S
08:30CET
32. 32 Richter Dirk Richter Dirk Centner Nanett DEU Ford Escort WRC S
08:31CET
33. 33 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 HA
08:32CET
34. 34 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI N
08:33CET
35. 35 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Dunovský Václav Dejl Lubomír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
08:34CET
36. 36 Kimi Racing Vopatřil Martin Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 A
08:35CET
37. 39 Vašátko Leoš Vašátko Leoš Beran Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:36CET
38. 40 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Nezval Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A
08:37CET
39. 41 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:38CET
40. 42 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI N
08:39CET
41. 43 Nešpor David Nešpor David Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
08:40CET
42. 44 Macek Karel Macek Karel Vaněk Tomáš CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
08:41CET
43. 45 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Horák Jiří CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E HA
08:42CET
44. 46 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Šintal Lukáš CZE / SVK Honda Civic Type R N
08:43CET
45. 47 Havlásek Marcel Havlásek Marcel Langner Valentin CZE / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 A
08:44CET
46. 48 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
08:45CET
47. 49 Kdér Martin Kdér Martin Sladkovský Radek CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
08:46CET
48. 50 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Janouch Petr CZE Škoda Octavia A
08:47CET
49. 51 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Maršálková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A
08:48CET
50. 52 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Knytl Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A
08:49CET
51. 53 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Kašák Karel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A
08:50CET
52. 54 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Nádvorník Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD A
08:51CET
53. 55 Voldřich Jakub Voldřich Jakub Janeček Patrik CZE Peugeot 206 RC A
08:52CET
54. 56 JT Rally Team Lounová Olga Zalabák Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N
08:53CET
55. 57 Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS HA
08:54CET
56. 58 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Rieger David CZE BMW 318 iS HA
08:55CET
57. 59 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Pokorný Milan CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 HA
08:56CET
58. 60 Kulhan Jiří Kulhan Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
08:57CET
59. 61 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA
08:58CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ