Cyprus Rally 2018

Cyprus Rally 2018


14. 06. 2018 - 17. 06. 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 44

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 9 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:30
06:30CET
2. 15 ACCR Czech Rally Team Štajf Vojtěch Ehlová Marcela CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:32
06:32CET
3. 10 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:34
06:34CET
4. 12 Sysinfo Rally Team Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:36
06:36CET
5. 32 Petrolina Racing Team Demosthenous Christos Laos Pambos CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
07:38
06:38CET
6. 4 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:40
06:40CET
7. 3 Al-Attiyah Nasser Al-Attiyah Nasser Baumel Matthieu QAT / FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:42
06:42CET
8. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:44
06:44CET
9. 6 Galatariotis Simos Galatariotis Simos Ioannou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:46
06:46CET
10. 8 Nordgren Juuso Nordgren Juuso Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:48
06:48CET
11. 7 Tsouloftas Alexandros Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:50
06:50CET
12. 34 Psaltis Auto Parts Zenonos Costas Christofi Phanos CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
07:52
06:52CET
13. 22 Psaltis Auto Parts Polykarpou Panikos Shialos Constantinos CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 07:54
06:54CET
14. 20 Q8 Oils Rally Team Panteli Petros Christodoulou Kyprias CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 07:56
06:56CET
15. 23 Psaltis Auto Parts Psaltis Andreas Chrysostomou Andreas CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 07:58
06:58CET
16. 35 Savva Savvas Savva Savvas Papandreou Andreas CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
08:00
07:00CET
17. 21 Autotelio Rally Team Posedias Michalis Damianou Kyriacos CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:02
07:02CET
18. 42 Kyriacou Kyriacos Kyriacou Kyriacos Aristidou Christos CYP Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:04
07:04CET
19. 24 Sainteloc Junior Team Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:06
07:06CET
20. 18 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:08
07:08CET
21. 16 Yiangou Motorsport Ltd Yiangou Panayiotis Constantinou Constantinos CYP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:10
07:10CET
22. 38 Psaltis Auto Parts Englezou George Englezou Pavlos CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
08:12
07:12CET
23. 19 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:14
07:14CET
24. 33 Psaltis Eneos Rally Team Antoniou Stavros Pieri Demetris CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:16
07:16CET
25. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:18
07:18CET
26. 44 Petrolina Racing Team Laos Costas "Mookis" .. CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
08:20
07:20CET
27. 26 TBracing Muradian Artur Kulikov Yuri RUS Renault Clio R3 RC3
ERC3 08:22
07:22CET
28. 46 Psaltis Auto Parts Laos Stelios Laos Petros CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
08:24
07:24CET
29. 36 APK Kourtellas Motorsport Philippou Andreas Demetriou Demetris CYP Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:26
07:26CET
30. 37 Agathocleous George Agathocleous George "Tsielepis" .. CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
08:28
07:28CET
31. 39 Andreou Andreas Andreou Andreas "Peris" .. CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
08:30
07:30CET
32. 48 Xenophontos Panayiotis Xenophontos Panayiotis Xenophontos Andreas CYP Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
08:32
07:32CET
33. 5 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:34
07:34CET
34. 30 Q8 Oils Rally Team Televantos Constantinos Stavrou Takis CYP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3 08:36
07:36CET
35. 28 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Sánchez Alba GBR / ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:38
07:38CET
36. 49 Manoli Zacharias Manoli Zacharias Evripidou Costas CYP Honda Civic Type R RC3
08:40
07:40CET
37. 29 Mannouris Christos Mannouris Christos Mannouris Andreas CYP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 08:42
07:42CET
38. 47 Yiangou Motorsport Ltd Yiangou Yiangos Evangelou Theodoros CYP Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:44
07:44CET
39. 45 AKP Auto Parts Ltd Kyriacou Panayiotis Kalamaras Charalambos CYP Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:46
07:46CET
40. 27 Bereczki Norbert Bereczki Norbert Géczy Tamás HUN Suzuki Swift Sport RC5
ERC3 08:48
07:48CET
41. 41 Al-Rawahi Abdullah Al-Rawahi Abdullah Harryman Allan OMN / GBR Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:50
07:50CET
42. 25 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 08:52
07:52CET
43. 50 Kahy Henry Kahy Henry Djiyerian Musa LBN / JOR Škoda Fabia RC4
08:54
07:54CET
44. 51 Lambrianides George Lambrianides George Gregoriou Andreas CYP Ford Fiesta ST RC4
08:56
07:56CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ