Rally Jeseníky 2018

Rally Jeseníky 2018


15. 09. 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 73

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
2. 2 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
3. 3 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC
4. 4 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5
5. 8 A-Team Rally Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC
6. 9 A-Team Rally Hanák Jiří Vajík Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R5
7. 10 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3
8. 11 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
9. 13 Hájek Rally Team Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 PM
6
10. 14 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Popelková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11. 15 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
12. 16 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
13. 17 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
14. 18 Spies Hecker - autolaky Navrátil Jiří Kraner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
15. 19 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
16. 20 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Skácelová Markéta CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
17. 23 A-Team Rally Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Ford Fiesta R5
18. 24 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Kouřil Rudolf CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
19. 25 Mediasport a.s. Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Ford Fiesta R5
20. 26 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3
21. 27 JT Rally Team Suchařípa David Picková Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
22. 28 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
23. 29 Mareček Zdeněk Mareček Zdeněk Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
24. 30 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Hartmann Josef Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
25. 31 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Dvořák Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
26. 33 Šimík Marek Šimík Filip Šimík Marek CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
27. 34 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
28. 35 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
29. 36 Vlas Roman Uher Tomáš Kuderová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
30. 37 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
31. 38 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
32. 39 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Maršálková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
33. 40 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
34. 41 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
35. 42 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 14
36. 43 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
37. 44 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
38. 45 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Hamšík Daniel CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
39. 46 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
40. 49 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
41. 50 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
42. 51 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
43. 52 Kimi Sport Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
44. 53 Neužil Tomáš Neužil Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
45. 54 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
46. 55 Kimi Sport Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
47. 56 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Švec Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
48. 57 Dvořáková Nikola Dvořáková Nikola Novák Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
49. 58 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
50. 59 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Otruba Patrik CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
51. 60 Navrátil František Navrátil František Cibulka Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
52. 61 Orava Radim Orava Radim Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
53. 62 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Satránský Jiří Fridrich Jakub CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
54. 63 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
55. 64 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Volín Martin Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia 7
56. 65 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
57. 66 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Platek Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia 14
58. 67 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
59. 68 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
60. 69 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS 18
61. 70 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
62. 71 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Matyáš David CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
63. 72 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
64. 73 Salaba Vladimír Salaba Vladimír Ziegelbauer Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 18
65. 74 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Örhalmi Julius CZE Škoda Felicia 18
66. 75 Hock Karel Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
67. 76 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
68. 77 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
69. 78 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
70. 79 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
71. 80 Burget Roman Burget Roman Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
72. 82 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
73. 83 Klečka Pavel Klečka Pavel Monsport Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia 10
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ